FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 | FC Ingolstadt |
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
FC Augsburg | 0:2 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
|
Werder Bremen | 1:2 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
|
Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
|
RB Leipzig | 3:0 | E. Frankfurt |
|
Ecuador U20 | 4:3 | Kolumbien U20 | ||
Peru U20 | 0:2 | Bolivien U20 |
Esp. Barcelona | 3:1 | FC Granada | ||
Real Madrid | 2:1 | FC Málaga | ||
Alavés | 2:2 | CD Leganés | ||
FC Villarreal | 0:2 | FC Valencia |
|
Chievo Verona | 0:3 | AC Florenz | ||
AC Mailand | 1:2 | SSC Neapel |
|
FC Nantes | 0:2 | Paris SG |
|
|
G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | FC Toulouse | ||
Dijon FCO | 0:0 | LOSC Lille |
|
|
EA Guingamp | 1:1 | Stade Rennes |
|
|
FC Metz | 2:0 | Montpellier |
ODIN '59 | 1:1 | Scheveningen | ||
Rijnvogels | 2:0 | SV Huizen | ||
VVOG Harderwijk | 2:0 | FC Lisse | ||
ASWH | 2:2 | Groningen U21 | ||
SteDoCo | 4:2 | DVS '33 |
Den Bosch II | 0:2 | EVV Echt |
Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Konyaspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor | ||
Bursaspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor | ||
Karabükspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray |
|
AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | Sparta R. | ||
ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle | ||
Feyenoord | 1:0 | Willem II | ||
FC Groningen | 1:1 | Vitesse Arnheim |
GVVV | 1:4 | Excelsior M | ||
AZ Alkmaar II | 2:0 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Katwijk | 0:2 | BVV Barendrecht | ||
Sparta 2 | 1:1 | HHC Hardenberg | ||
Spakenburg | 3:4 | De Treffers |
AE Larisa U19 | 0:5 | Platanias U19 | ||
Panionios U19 | 2:2 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 1:0 | Ast.Tripoli U19 | ||
Olympiakos U19 | 2:1 | AO Xanthi U19 | ||
PAS U19 | 0:1 | PAOK U19 |
Acharnaikos | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki | ||
OFI Kreta | 1:2 | PAS Lamia |
Iraklis | 1:1 | Veria NPS | ||
Panionios | 2:0 | Panetolikos | ||
Olymp. Piräus | 2:0 | AO Xanthi |
Lierse SK | 1:1 | Cercle Brügge | ||
Royal Antwerpen | 2:0 | OH Leuven |
KV Kortrijk | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Royal Mouscron | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren | ||
SK Beveren | 0:1 | KV Oostende | ||
KAS Eupen | 0:1 | KRC Genk |
|
RE Virton | 2:0 | KSK Heist | ||
Dessel Sport | 4:2 | Patro Eisden | ||
Sport. Hasselt | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
FCV Dender EH | 5:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. |
Helsinki IFK | 2:2 | Grankulla IFK | ||
FC Lahti | 1:1 | FC Haka |
Tigres UANL | 4:2 | CF América |
|
|
Morelia | 1:1 | Santos Laguna | ||
Club León FC | 0:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
|
Tiburones Rojos | 1:0 | Atlas | ||
CD Cruz Azul | 2:2 | CF Monterrey |
|
Potros UAEM | 4:1 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Correcaminos | 2:4 | Celaya | ||
Oaxaca | 0:2 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Coras Nayarit | 0:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Cimarrones | 3:1 | Leones Negros | ||
Zacatepec | 3:1 | Venados FC |
Wellington | 0:1 | Brisbane Roar | ||
Perth Glory | 2:1 | Melbourne Vict. |
Dibba Fujairah | 4:3 | FC Baniyas | ||
Al-Shabab | 0:4 | Ittihad Kalba |
CA Batna | 3:0 | O Médéa | ||
ES Sétif | 1:0 | CS Constantine | ||
USM El Harrach | 0:2 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | RC Rélizane | ||
JS Saoura | 2:1 | DRB Tadjenanet |
The New Saints | 4:0 | Barry Town |
Edinburgh City | 0:1 | Forfar Athletic | ||
Montrose | 2:1 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Arbroath | 1:2 | Annan Athletic |
Southern United | 1:3 | Waitakere Utd. |
Ayeyawady Utd. | 0:0 | Magwe FC | ||
GFA FC | 1:2 | Shan United |
FELDA United | 1:0 | Selangor FC II | ||
Perak | 1:1 | Pahang | ||
Selangor FC | 2:0 | Penang | ||
TFC II | 1:1 | Sarawak FA |
Al-Fateh | 2:1 | Al-Watani | ||
Al-Nassr | 4:0 | Al-Fayha |
Crusaders | 1:0 | Cliftonville | ||
Portadown | 1:2 | Glenavon | ||
Linfield FC | 2:0 | Ballymena Utd | ||
Ballinamallard | 1:2 | Coleraine | ||
Carrick Rangers | 0:1 | Dungannon |
Brescia Calcio | 0:2 | Avellino | ||
AS Cittadella | 2:0 | SSC Bari | ||
SPAL | 2:0 | Benevento | ||
Virtus Entella | 2:1 | Frosinone | ||
Trapani | 2:1 | Novara | ||
Pisa | 1:0 | Ternana | ||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Hellas Verona | ||
Carpi | 0:0 | LR Vicenza |
Mantova | 1:1 | Sambenedettese | ||
Feralpisalò | 1:0 | Südtirol |
Cosenza | 2:3 | Matera | ||
Lecce | 3:1 | Melfi | ||
V. Francavilla | 3:1 | ACR Messina | ||
Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Monopoli | ||
Casertana | 2:0 | Paganese | ||
Siracusa | 0:0 | Taranto | ||
Reggio Calabria | 2:1 | Akragas | ||
Vibonese | 1:3 | Foggia |
Menemen FK | 3:2 | Gümüshanespor | ||
Tuzlaspor | 2:3 | Karsiyaka | ||
K. Erciyesspor | 1:5 | Aydinspor 1923 | ||
Baskent Safak | 1:0 | Inegölspor |
Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Real Valladolid | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | FC Elche | ||
SD Huesca | 0:1 | Alcorcón | ||
CD Lugo | 2:3 | Gimnàstic | ||
CD Teneriffa | 2:0 | FC Córdoba | ||
UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | Real Saragossa |
Trélissac FC | 1:0 | Plabennec | ||
Lorient B | 1:1 | Paris SG B | ||
US Granville | 3:1 | C'Chartres | ||
Fontenay | 3:0 | Bergerac |
Le Havre B | 0:2 | JA Drancy |
Olymp. Lyon B | 2:0 | FC Villefranche |
LB Châteauroux | 1:0 | US Boulogne |
RC Lens | 1:3 | Nîmes Olympique |
FC Tours B | 3:1 | Avranches B | ||
Alfortville | 1:1 | QRM B |
Bayonne | 0:2 | FC Bressuire | ||
G. Bordeaux B | 1:1 | Lège Cap-Ferret | ||
FC Marmande 47 | 0:0 | Limoges FC |
PSV II | 0:2 | SC Cambuur |
Penafiel | 2:2 | Portimonense | ||
SC Braga B | 3:1 | União Madeira |
FC Porto | 4:2 | Rio Ave | ||
CS Marítimo | 2:2 | Sporting |
|
|
FC Arouca | 1:2 | Boavista Porto |
Dumbarton | 1:2 | Queen o. t. S. |
Elazigspor | 2:2 | Manisaspor | ||
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Mersin TY | ||
Eskisehirspor | 3:2 | Balikesirspor | ||
Giresunspor | 1:0 | Altinordu |
Honduras | 1:1 | Costa Rica | ||
Panama | 1:0 | El Salvador |
Kiryat Shmona | 3:0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
H. Ashkelon | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | H. Beer Sheva |
Kozan Spor FK | 1:0 | Sancaktepe FK | ||
Kizilcabölük | 1:0 | Beylerbeyi | ||
Corum FK | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor |
Bilbao Athletic | 1:2 | Albacete | ||
SD Leioa | 2:0 | Navalcarnero | ||
Real Unión | 2:2 | Real Sociedad B | ||
SD Amorebieta | 2:2 | RM Castilla |
CA Osasuna B | 1:0 | CD Boiro | ||
Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | UD Mutilvera |
FC Villarreal B | 2:0 | Barça Atlètic |
CD Petapa | 1:2 | CD Marquense |
Atl. Nacional | 0:1 | Universitario | ||
Plaza Amador | 1:1 | Tauro FC | ||
San Miguelito | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Gremio FC | 6:4 n.E. | FC Motagua |
Limón FC | 4:1 | Liberia | ||
Guadalupe FC | 1:3 | AD Carmelita |
Ajax U19 | 2:0 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 5:1 | Willem II U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 0:3 | Sparta U19 | ||
PSV U19 | 1:1 | NEC U19 |
Volendam U19 | 1:2 | Vitesse U19 | ||
NAC Breda U19 | 1:0 | Almere City U19 | ||
Zeeburgia U19 | 1:3 | Excelsior U19 | ||
ADO U19 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||
AFC A'dam U19 | 2:0 | FC Twente U19 | ||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 1:2 | Groningen U19 |
Vitesse U17 | 1:2 | ADO U17 | ||
Groningen U17 | 0:3 | Ajax U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 0:1 | AZ U17 |
Anorthosis | 2:2 | Omonia Nikosia | ||
Aris Limassol | 1:1 | AEK Larnaka |
AC Tripoli | 1:3 | Al-Ahed | ||
Shabab Baalbeck | 2:2 | Racing Beirut |
Tai Po | 1:1 | Eastern | ||
Southern | 1:0 | Kitchee | ||
Orion | 2:3 | Rangers |
Gibraltar Utd. | 0:1 | Lynx FC | ||
Glacis United | 0:2 | St. Joseph's FC |
Benevento U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 3:0 | Sassuolo U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 4:0 | Udinese U19 | ||
Vercelli U19 | 1:0 | Carpi U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 2:2 | FC Empoli U19 | ||
Avellino U19 | 2:3 | FC Turin U19 |
Frosinone U19 | 2:1 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Salernitana U19 | 1:2 | Novara U19 | ||
Cagliari U19 | 1:1 | Pisa U19 | ||
FC Crotone U19 | 0:1 | Genua U19 | ||
SSD Palermo U19 | 0:4 | Inter U19 | ||
Ternana U19 | 0:1 | Bologna U19 |
Ghana | 1:0 | Mali | ||
Ägypten | 1:0 | Uganda |
Fiorenzuola | 2:4 | Imolese |
St. Andrews FC | 0:1 | Balzan FC | ||
Birkirkara FC | 0:1 | Valletta FC |
Senglea Ath. | 1:0 | Gharghur FC | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 1:1 | Mqabba FC | ||
Lija Athletic | 3:3 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Fgura Utd | 0:0 | Vittoriosa |
Al-Ahli SC | 4:2 | Al-Arabi SC | ||
Al-Gharafa SC | 3:0 | Al-Shahania SC |
Guadalajara U20 | 2:1 | Tijuana U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 1:4 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
CA Morelia U20 | 0:0 | Santos U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 2:1 | CF América U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:0 | CF Pachuca U20 |
Mohammedan | 0:2 | Southern Samity | ||
Ozone FC | 1:2 | Kenkre FC |
Shillong Lajong | 2:1 | Minerva Academy | ||
DSK Shivajians | 1:1 | Ch. Brothers | ||
Chennai City | 1:2 | Mohun Bagan |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung