Georgien | 0:1 | Jordanien | ||
Portugal U20 | 1:1 | Südkorea U20 |
Kolumbien U20 | 1:0 | Brasilien U20 | ||
Venezuela U20 | 0:0 | Bolivien U20 |
Ümraniyespor | 0:1 | Bursaspor | ||
Menemen FK | 3:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
|
Sivasspor | 0:0 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Ankaraspor | 3:0 | Kirklarelispor | ||
Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Amed SK | ||
C. Rizespor | 2:3 | Kasimpasa |
|
Celtic Glasgow | 1:0 | St. Johnstone |
APO Levadiakos | 0:1 | AEK Athen | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | AO Trikala | ||
PAS Lamia | 2:2 | Atromitos Athen | ||
Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | Olymp. Piräus |
Veria NPS | 0:2 | Iraklis |
FC Brügge | 2:1 | SK Beveren | ||
KVC Westerlo | 2:4 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
|
VV St. Truiden | 2:1 | KV Mechelen | ||
KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | KAA Gent |
|
Santos Laguna | 1:2 | Coras Nayarit | ||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:1 | Celaya | ||
Correcaminos | 3:2 | Cimarrones | ||
CD Cruz Azul | 1:1 | Oaxaca | ||
Chivas | 1:1 | Atlante |
SD Eibar | 2:2 | Atlético Madrid |
|
|
Celta Vigo | 2:2 | Real Madrid |
|
Leeds United | 2:0 | Nottm Forest |
Heart of Midl. | 4:2 n.E. | Raith Rovers |
Kitchee | 3:2 n.V. | Ha Noi FC |
Inter U19 | 1:2 | AS Rom U19 | ||
Entella U19 | 4:3 | AC Florenz U19 |
Juventus Turin | 2:1 | AC Mailand |
|
FC Utrecht | 8:9 n.E. | SC Cambuur | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | SC Heerenveen |
AS Monaco | 1:0 | AS Nancy |
Pro Piacenza | 2:1 | Siena |
FC Liverpool | 0:1 | Southampton |
|
Vitória Setúbal | 0:3 | SC Braga |
|
H. Ashkelon | 0:4 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
Hapoel Raanana | 3:5 n.E. | M. Tel Aviv | ||
FC Ashdod | 5:4 n.E. | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
B. Jerusalem | 2:1 | Bnei Sachnin |
Pérez Zeledón | 1:0 | LD Alajuelense | ||
La U | 3:0 | Cartaginés |
FC Olympique | 0:1 | Bruno's Magpies | ||
Gibr. Phoenix | 2:0 | Boca Gibraltar |
Trapani U17 | 5:0 | AC Pisa U17 |
Ägypten | 1:0 | Ghana | ||
Uganda | 1:1 | Mali |
Lecco | 1:2 | Pro Patria |
Mestre | 4:0 | Monte Prodeco | ||
Calvi Noale | 2:1 | Legnago | ||
Arzignano | 1:0 | Union Feltre |
Imolese | 0:0 | Delta PT | ||
Adriese 1906 | 0:1 | Sangiovannese |
Matelica | 3:0 | Alfonsine | ||
Campobasso | 0:1 | Pineto | ||
Agnonese | 1:1 | Romagna Centro | ||
Fermana | 3:0 | San Nicolò |
Foligno | 0:3 | Flaminia |
Potenza | 1:1 | Manfredonia | ||
Picerno | 4:0 | Agropoli |
Sunderland U18 | 3:4 | Newcastle U18 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:2 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:1 |