FC Everton | 4:0 | Manchester City |
|
|
Manchester Utd. | 1:1 | FC Liverpool |
|
FC Valencia | 2:1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
Celta Vigo | 1:0 | Alavés | ||
Sporting Gijón | 2:3 | SD Eibar | ||
FC Granada | 1:1 | CA Osasuna | ||
FC Sevilla | 2:1 | Real Madrid |
|
Cagliari Calcio | 4:1 | Genua CFC | ||
Lazio Rom | 2:1 | Atal. Bergamo | ||
Sampdoria | 0:0 | FC Empoli | ||
US Sassuolo | 4:1 | Palermo | ||
SSC Neapel | 3:1 | Delfino Pescara | ||
Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | AS Rom |
|
|
AC Florenz | 2:1 | Juventus Turin |
|
OGC Nizza | 0:0 | FC Metz | ||
SM Caen | 3:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
|
Ol. Marseille | 1:4 | AS Monaco |
|
USV Hercules | 1:4 | Westlandia | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 1:1 | De Dijk |
Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Genclerbirligi |
|
|
Gaziantepspor | 0:3 | Antalyaspor |
|
|
Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Adanaspor |
Roda JC | 0:2 | Feyenoord |
|
|
PEC Zwolle | 1:3 | Ajax Amsterdam |
|
|
Vitesse Arnheim | 3:1 | Twente Enschede | ||
Willem II | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen |
Sparta 2 | 2:2 | TEC |
AO Xanthi | 2:0 | PAS Giannina | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 4:1 | Panetolikos | ||
Atromitos Athen | 1:2 | Panionios | ||
Panathinaikos | 0:0 | AEK Athen |
AEL Kalloni | 1:4 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Acharnaikos | 2:3 | OFI Kreta | ||
PAE Chania | 1:1 | Panelefsiniakos | ||
Eginiakos | 2:2 | AO Trikala | ||
Panegialios | 3:0 | Panthrakikos | ||
Kallithea | 2:2 | AE Sparti |
Veria NPS U19 | 2:2 | Levadiakos U19 |
Cercle Brügge | 0:1 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
Union SG | 0:0 | Lierse SK |
Querétaro FC | 0:0 | Morelia | ||
Atlas | 2:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
|
CF Monterrey | 2:2 | Chivas |
|
|
CF Pachuca | 1:0 | Chiapas FC | ||
Necaxa | 0:1 | Club León FC | ||
UNAM Pumas | 1:0 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
|
Toluca | 2:1 | CF América |
|
CD Dragón | 0:0 | Limeño | ||
Chalatenango | 1:2 | ADI Metapán | ||
FAS | 2:2 | UES | ||
CD Águila | 5:2 | L.A. Firpo |
Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Cimarrones | ||
Celaya | 1:2 | Oaxaca | ||
Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Potros UAEM | ||
Murciélagos | 0:2 | Coras Nayarit | ||
Leones Negros | 1:0 | FC Juárez |
Newcastle | 2:2 | Perth Glory |
Hawke’s Bay | 6:3 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Tasman United | 1:1 | Auckland City | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 1:3 | Southern United | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 2:1 | Hamilton W. |
Chin Utd. | 2:2 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
Yangon United | 5:0 | Magwe FC | ||
Ayeyawady Utd. | 1:0 | GFA FC |
Gümüshanespor | 2:1 | 1461 Trabzon | ||
Hatayspor | 3:0 | K. Erciyesspor | ||
Aydinspor 1923 | 1:1 | Ankaragücü |
|
|
Tokatspor | 1:2 | Etimesgut Bld | ||
Nigde Anadolu | 3:1 | Eyüpspor | ||
Sariyer | 1:1 | GMG Kastamonu |
Magallanes CF | 1:0 | San Felipe |
FC Getafe | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca | ||
Reus Deportiu | 1:0 | UD Almería | ||
SD Huesca | 0:2 | UD Levante | ||
CD Lugo | 1:0 | Alcorcón | ||
FC Girona | 2:0 | FC Córdoba |
SM Caen B | 3:1 | FC Drouais |
Portimonense | 4:0 | Sporting B | ||
Varzim | 1:1 | Gil Vicente | ||
V. Guimarães B | 5:0 | Santa Clara | ||
Fafe | 4:1 | SC Braga B |
CS Marítimo | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira | ||
FC Porto | 3:0 | Moreirense FC | ||
Belenenses | 1:0 | Rio Ave |
Bandirmaspor | 2:0 | Samsunspor | ||
Göztepe | 2:4 | Denizlispor | ||
Eskisehirspor | 3:0 | Altinordu | ||
Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | Mersin TY |
Belize | 0:3 | Costa Rica | ||
El Salvador | 1:2 | Honduras |
B. Jerusalem | 1:0 | Hapoel Haifa |
Cizre Spor | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld | ||
Van Spor FK | 0:0 | Manavgatspor | ||
Iskenderunspor | 1:0 | Bld Kütahya | ||
Ankara Demir | 4:2 | Bayburt ÖI | ||
Tekirdagspor | 1:2 | Kocaelispor | ||
Gölcükspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor | ||
Beylerbeyi | 1:1 | Corum FK |
FC Badalona | 1:0 | CE L'Hospitalet | ||
UE Costa Brava | 3:0 | CD Ebro | ||
CF Gavà | 1:1 | FC Villarreal B | ||
CE Sabadell | 1:1 | At. Saguntino | ||
CD Eldense | 1:0 | AE Prat | ||
UE Cornellà | 1:0 | CD Alcoyano |
Antigua GFC | 3:1 | Malacateco | ||
Suchitepéquez | 0:0 | CSD Municipal | ||
CD Marquense | 0:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Carchá | 0:0 | Atl. Mictlán | ||
Xelajú | 0:2 | CD Petapa |
Santa Gema | 3:1 | Atl. Nacional | ||
Árabe Unido | 2:1 | San Francisco |
AD Carmelita | 2:2 | Cartaginés | ||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | Herediano | ||
Santos FC | 2:1 | AD San Carlos |
CD Social Sol | 0:0 | Juticalpa | ||
Real Sociedad | 2:0 | CD Olimpia | ||
CDS Vida | 0:4 | Real España | ||
FC Motagua | 3:1 | Honduras Progr. |
AEL Limassol | 0:0 | Anorthosis | ||
Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | Apol. Limassol | ||
Ermis Aradippou | 2:0 | Karmiotissa | ||
Anagen.Derynias | 2:3 | Ethnikos |
Racing Beirut | 2:1 | Nejmeh SC |
Ming Chuan Univ | 1:7 | Leopard Cat | ||
Hang Yuan FC | 1:4 | Royal Blues |
Kitchee | 2:1 | Eastern |
Supreme | 1:2 | Hoi King |
St. Joseph's FC | 4:1 | Gibraltar Utd. |
SSC Neapel U17 | 0:0 | Salernitana U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 1:2 | SSD Palermo U17 | ||
AS Rom U17 | 4:0 | Avellino U17 | ||
SSC Bari U17 | 0:2 | FC Crotone U17 | ||
Ternana U17 | 3:0 | Latina U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 1:1 | Perugia U17 |
Algerien | 2:2 | Simbabwe | ||
Tunesien | 0:2 | Senegal |
Belluno | 1:2 | Campodarsego | ||
Triestina | 0:1 | Cordenons | ||
Tamai | 3:0 | Carenipievigina | ||
AltoVicentino | 0:0 | AC Este | ||
Abano | 1:0 | Vigontina |
Lentigione | 1:0 | Castelvetro | ||
Ravenna | 2:1 | Fiorenzuola | ||
Castelfranco | 0:0 | Mezzolara | ||
VF Colligiana | 4:1 | Pianese | ||
Poggibonsi | 0:4 | Ribelle | ||
Scandicci | 2:1 | Rignanese | ||
Correggese | 2:3 | San Donato |
Romagna Centro | 5:1 | Campobasso | ||
Castelfidardo | 0:2 | Fermana | ||
Jesina | 1:3 | Matelica | ||
Alfonsine | 2:1 | Monticelli | ||
Civitanovese | 0:3 | Agnonese | ||
Sammaurese | 1:0 | Recanatese | ||
Vastese | 0:0 | San Marino | ||
Pineto | 0:0 | Vis Pesaro |
Gelbison | 2:1 | Nuova Napoli | ||
Nardò | 1:3 | Anzio | ||
Madre P. Daunia | 0:3 | Bisceglie | ||
Vultur Rionero | 4:0 | Ciampino | ||
Trastevere | 1:0 | Nocerina | ||
Cynthia | 1:2 | Potenza | ||
Gravina | 1:0 | Francavilla | ||
Manfredonia | 2:0 | San Severo |
Castrovillari | 1:1 | R. Aversa | ||
Sarnese | 1:1 | Gladiator | ||
Cavese | 1:0 | Igea Virtus | ||
ASD Roccella | 1:2 | Palmese | ||
Frattese | 2:3 | Rende | ||
Gragnano | 2:0 | Sancataldese | ||
Pomigliano | 1:3 | Sicula Leonzio |
Balzan FC | 1:1 | Birkirkara FC | ||
Hibernians FC | 2:2 | Floriana FC |
Naxxar Lions FC | 4:0 | Pietà Hotspurs | ||
Rabat Ajax | 1:1 | Fgura Utd | ||
Mqabba FC | 2:3 | Marsa FC | ||
Gharghur FC | 0:4 | Sirens FC |
Toluca U20 | 0:3 | CF América U20 | ||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 4:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 0:1 | Veracruz U20 |
Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | Mumbai FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung