E. Frankfurt | 1:2 | Union Berlin |
|
Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | B. München II |
|
S. Arabien U20 | 1:2 | Algerien U20 | ||
Dänemark U16 | 6:1 | USA U17 | ||
Italien U16 | 2:5 | Frankreich U16 | ||
England U16 | 3:1 | Spanien U16 | ||
Türkei U16 | 1:0 | Paraguay U16 | ||
Kamerun | 0:0 | Ruanda |
FC Liverpool | 3:2 | West Ham Utd. |
|
FC Botosani | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi |
Wilstermann U20 | 0:5 | IDV U20 | ||
Libertad U19 | 1:0 | Colo Colo U21 |
C. Rizespor | 1:2 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Denizlispor |
PEC Zwolle U21 | 2:3 | Heerenveen U21 | ||
Groningen U21 | 1:2 | Heracles II |
Platanias | 0:2 | PAS Giannina |
Banik Ostrau | 1:1 | Jablonec |
Vejle BK Res. | 1:3 | LBK Reserves | ||
OB Reserves | 1:4 | RFC Reserves |
AC Horsens | 1:2 | Aarhus GF |
Spartak Pleven | 0:1 | Ludogorets II |
Slavia Sofia | 3:1 | Dunav |
Estudiantes LP | 0:2 | River Plate |
|
|
Defensa | 3:0 | Rosario Central |
|
Platense | 0:1 | Nueva Chicago | ||
CA Temperley | 1:3 | Guillermo Brown |
Querétaro FC | 0:1 | San Luis | ||
FC Juárez | 1:2 | Santos Laguna |
Bogotá FC | 1:2 | Atlético FC |
Once Caldas | 0:0 | Patriotas |
Zulia FC | 2:1 | Lala FC | ||
Monagas SC | 2:1 | Yaracuyanos |
USM Algier | 0:1 | MC Algier |
El Ahly | verlegt | Zamalek |
Al-Wathba | 0:0 | Kuwait SC | ||
Manama Club | 1:0 | Al-Ahed | ||
Hilal Al-Quds | 0:1 | Al-Jaish SC | ||
Al-Ansar FC | 4:3 | Al-Faisaly SC |
General Diaz | 1:1 | Guaireña FC |
Llacuabamba | 1:2 | U. San Martín |
FC Waterford | 0:2 | Shamrock Rovers | ||
Bohemians | 2:0 | Sligo Rovers | ||
Dundalk FC | 3:0 | Cork City |
AC Perugia | 0:1 | FC Empoli |
Audax Italiano | 0:1 | Palestino | ||
Curicó Unido | 1:0 | Colo-Colo |
Deportes Temuco | 1:2 | Ñublense |
Troyes | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre |
Csikszereda | 0:6 | UTA Arad |
FC Utrecht II | 2:1 | FC Volendam | ||
AZ Alkmaar II | 2:4 | FC Eindhoven |
Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Benfica |
|
Hammarby IF | 5:1 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
GIF Sundsvall | 2:2 | Brommapojkarna |
H. Umm al-Fahm | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | H Rishon leZion |
M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Cankaya FK | 2:1 | Catalcaspor |
Arnett Gardens | 0:2 | Mount Pleasant |
Puerto Rico U20 | 2:2 | Bermuda U20 | ||
Nicaragua U20 | 1:0 | Guyana U20 |
Mons Calpe Res | 0:2 | Manch. 62 Res |
AS Rom U19 | 3:3 | SSC Neapel U19 |
St.George's FC | 1:1 | Mqabba FC | ||
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:1 | St. Andrews FC |
Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | Chippa United |
Real Kashmir | verlegt | Indian Arrows |
Bangl. Police | 2:1 | Uttar Baridhara | ||
Sheikh Russel | 1:2 | Mohammedan |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung