RB Leipzig | 3:0 | Werder Bremen |
|
|
TSG Hoffenheim | 2:3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
|
FC Augsburg | 1:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
|
SC Paderborn | 1:2 | Hertha BSC |
|
|
Union Berlin | 2:3 | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 1:4 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
Hannover 96 | 1:1 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
J. Regensburg | 1:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
|
Greuther Fürth | 2:4 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
FC Ingolstadt | 0:1 | KFC Uerdingen | ||
E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
|
SV Meppen | 1:1 | 1860 München |
|
|
Unterhaching | 1:1 | Viktoria Köln |
|
|
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock |
|
Tschechien U16 | 3:4 | Norwegen U16 | ||
Wales U16 | 2:0 | Slowakei U16 |
Southampton | 1:2 | FC Burnley |
|
|
Norwich City | 0:1 | FC Liverpool |
|
RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Alavés | ||
FC Barcelona | 2:1 | FC Getafe | ||
FC Villarreal | 2:1 | UD Levante | ||
FC Granada | 2:1 | Real Valladolid |
Lecce | 2:1 | SPAL | ||
FC Bologna | 0:3 | Genua CFC | ||
Atal. Bergamo | 2:1 | AS Rom |
|
Amiens SC | 4:4 | Paris SG |
|
|
G. Bordeaux | 2:2 | Dijon FCO | ||
FC Nantes | 0:0 | FC Metz | ||
FC Toulouse | 0:2 | OGC Nizza |
|
|
Nîmes Olympique | 1:0 | Angers SCO |
Wolfsberger AC | 3:0 | TSV Hartberg |
|
|
SCR Altach | 2:2 | Austria Wien |
|
Ac. Clinceni | 2:3 | Gaz Metan | ||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:5 | CS U Craiova |
Nacional U19 | 3:1 | APC U20 | ||
Danubio U19 | 1:1 | Millonarios U20 | ||
IDV U20 | 1:0 | Colo Colo U21 | ||
Flamengo U20 | 5:1 | Sp. Cristal U20 | ||
River Plate U20 | 1:0 | Cerro U20 | ||
Libertad U19 | 9:1 | Wilstermann U20 |
Denizlispor | 0:1 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Konyaspor | 1:3 | Göztepe | ||
Ankaragücü | 2:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
Twente Enschede | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
|
Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Emmen |
FC Basel | 0:1 | FC Thun | ||
FC Sion | 1:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
SDC Putten | 0:4 | HZVV Hoogeveen | ||
Berkum | 2:2 | AVV Swift | ||
Staphorst | 2:0 | De Dijk | ||
Genemuiden | 7:1 | NSC Nijkerk | ||
Flevo Boys | 0:0 | VV Eemdijk | ||
RKAV Volendam | 5:1 | Buitenpost | ||
DETO | 3:1 | SV Urk | ||
Purmersteijn | 2:3 | ACV Assen |
Heart of Midl. | 2:2 | Hamilton Acad. | ||
Ross County | 1:1 | St. Johnstone |
Alphense Boys | 0:2 | Hollandia |
RKZVC | 1:0 | Spcl. Silvolde |
AO Xanthi U19 | 2:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | ||
OFI Kreta U19 | 1:1 | Atromitos U19 | ||
Aris U19 | 3:1 | AEK Athen U19 | ||
Volos NPS U19 | 1:1 | Ast.Tripoli U19 |
Veria NPS | 1:1 | AO Trikala | ||
PS Kalamata | 1:0 | PO Triglias |
AE Larisa | 1:2 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
Olymp. Piräus | 4:0 | Panionios |
Union SG | 3:3 | KSV Roeselare | ||
Lommel SK | 0:1 | KVC Westerlo |
FC Brügge | 2:1 | SK Beveren | ||
KV Oostende | 0:3 | KV Kortrijk | ||
VV St. Truiden | 0:1 | Cercle Brügge | ||
KV Mechelen | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
RC Hades | 0:2 | Royal Cappellen | ||
Hoogstraten VV | 0:3 | Eendracht Aalst |
Thes Sport | 0:3 | FCV Dender EH | ||
Tubize-Braine | 1:1 | URSL Visé | ||
Olym. Charleroi | 0:0 | RWDM | ||
Patro Eisden | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze |
KRC Harelbeke | 1:1 | Zwevezele | ||
KRC Gent | 0:2 | Dikkelvenne | ||
KSK Ronse | 3:0 | KSCT Menen |
RFC Meux | 1:1 | La Louvière |
Karvina | 2:0 | Zlin | ||
1.FC Slovacko | 0:1 | Banik Ostrau | ||
FK Teplice | 1:3 | Sigma Olmütz | ||
Sparta Prag | 0:2 | Slovan Liberec |
FK Indjija | 1:1 | FK TSC | ||
FK Cukaricki | 0:2 | Roter Stern | ||
Napredak | 1:1 | Javor-Matis | ||
Mladost | 2:1 | Vozdovac | ||
Macva | 1:0 | Rad Belgrad | ||
Vojvodina | 1:0 | Proleter |
Inker | 1:2 | NK Varazdin | ||
Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | Hajduk Split |
TPS | 0:0 | FC Honka | ||
HJK Helsinki | 3:1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
MYPA | 0:1 | FC KTP | ||
Mikkelin | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF | ||
FC Lahti | 2:1 | RoPS | ||
FC Haka | 1:1 | Ilves | ||
FF Jaro | 2:3 | AC Oulu | ||
AC Kajaani | 1:3 | VPS |
Käpylän U19 | 2:2 | KuPS U19 | ||
Reipas U19 | 1:6 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||
FC Honka U19 | 1:4 | Ilves U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 1:1 | MPS U19 |
FC Jazz | 0:1 | TPV |
LKS Lodz | 0:0 | Wisla Plock | ||
Pogon Stettin | 0:0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||
Raków | 2:2 | Legia Warschau |
|
Neftochimic | 0:2 | Montana | ||
B. Galabovo | 0:0 | Pirin |
Levski Sofia | 0:0 | ZSKA Sofia | ||
Ludogorets | 6:0 | Botev Vratsa |
Debrecen | 1:3 | Mezőkövesd | ||
Zalaegerszeg | 2:1 | Újpest FC | ||
Kaposvár | 0:1 | Honvéd | ||
Puskás AFC | 3:1 | Kisvárda | ||
Diósgyőr | 2:0 | Paksi FC | ||
Ferencváros | 1:0 | Fehérvár |
AS Trencin | 8:1 | Michalovce | ||
FC Nitra | 0:0 | Pohronie | ||
SKF Sered | 2:2 | Ruzomberok |
Neustadt/Spree | 1:5 | FC Eilenburg |
BW Leipzig | 1:2 | Germ. Mittweida | ||
Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 | SG Taucha 99 |
SV Falkensee/F. | 0:2 | RSV Eintracht | ||
GW Lübben | 2:1 | Pr. Eberswalde |
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 | Edelw. Arnstedt | ||
SV Kelbra | 0:2 | SV BW Zorbau | ||
Bitterfeld-W. | 4:0 | FCE Wernigerode |
Berlin United | 3:3 | Croatia Berlin | ||
Fort. Biesdorf | 1:4 | SV Empor Berlin |
Bor. Emsdetten | 1:2 | Delbrücker SC |
Colón | 1:1 | Racing Club |
|
|
Huracán | 0:2 | Aldosivi | ||
Atl. Tucumán | 0:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
Rosario Central | 1:0 | Gimnasia |
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Santamarina | ||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:0 | GyE Jujuy | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 2:1 | CA All Boys | ||
Estudiantes | 5:3 | San Martín (SJ) | ||
Def. Belgrano | 2:0 | Quilmes |
San Luis | 3:1 | Club León FC | ||
Morelia | 1:1 | Club Tijuana |
CD Águila | 1:1 | El Vencedor |
Tigres FC | 1:3 | Leones FC | ||
Real C. | 2:2 | CBJ Cali | ||
Llaneros FC | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC |
Rionegro Águila | 1:1 | Deportes Tolima | ||
Alianza FC | 1:0 | CD La Equidad | ||
CD América | 2:0 | Indep. Medellín |
Always Ready | 1:2 | Club San José | ||
CD Guabirá | 1:0 | Nacional Potosí |
Al-Raed | 2:1 | Abha | ||
Al-Fateh | 2:2 | Al-Faisaly |
Zacatepec | 1:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Celaya | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Cimarrones |
Atl. Venezuela | 1:0 | Gran Valencia | ||
Lala FC | 1:2 | Dep. La Guaira | ||
Zamora FC | 1:0 | Aragua FC |
Wellington | 1:0 | Melbourne City | ||
Western Sydney | 1:1 | Newcastle |
KF Egnatia | 0:0 | KF Tërbuni | ||
KF Korabi | 0:1 | KF Erzeni | ||
KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | Dinamo City | ||
Besëlidhja | 2:1 | KS Burreli | ||
KF Elbasani | 0:1 | KF Turbina | ||
KF Devolli | 3:1 | FC Shënkolli | ||
KF Oriku | 0:0 | KF Iliria |
KF Tirana | 1:1 | KF Skënderbeu |
CS Chebba | 2:0 | Stade Tunisien | ||
ES Metlaoui | 0:1 | CS Sfaxien | ||
US Monastir | 1:2 | ES Sahel |
MC Algier | 1:0 | JS Saoura |
RS Berkane | 1:1 | Hassania Agadir | ||
Wydad AC | 0:1 | Difaâ El Jadida |
A. Abou Kheir | 2:0 | Harras Hodoud | ||
Ittihad Alex | 2:1 | Aswan SC |
Airdrieonians | 2:0 | Clyde FC | ||
East Fife | 1:0 | Peterhead | ||
Forfar Athletic | 1:1 | Stranraer | ||
Montrose | 2:1 | Dumbarton |
Pontypridd | 1:1 | Cwmamman United |
Cove Rangers | 2:1 | Edinburgh City | ||
Cowdenbeath | 1:4 | Stirling Albion | ||
Queen's Park | 2:0 | Elgin City | ||
Stenhousemuir | 1:0 | Albion Rovers |
Ceará SC | 2:2 | EC Bahia |
|
|
América-RN | 1:1 | CRB | ||
Náutico | 2:0 | Sport Recife | ||
Confiança-SE | 2:0 | River-PI |
Blyth Spartans | 0:3 | Altrincham | ||
Gateshead | 0:0 | Kidderminster |
Sport. Luqueño | 1:2 | Libertad | ||
Cerro Porteño | 2:2 | Guaireña FC |
Mvd City Torque | 1:3 | CA Progreso | ||
Peñarol | 2:1 | CA Cerro | ||
CD Maldonado | 1:2 | Boston River |
HK Kópavogs | 3:0 | Grindavík | ||
Leiknir F. | 2:2 | Afturelding | ||
KA Akureyri | 1:1 | Fylkir | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:2 | Keflavík |
Phoenix Res. | 2:1 | Hamilton W. | ||
Southern United | 2:1 | Waitakere Utd. |
César Vallejo | 0:2 | Dep. Binacional | ||
AD Cantolao | 0:2 | Ayacucho FC | ||
Carlos Stein | 1:3 | Universitario | ||
Sport Boys | 3:3 | CA Mannucci |
Hantharwady Utd | 4:1 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
Rakhine United | 1:1 | Magwe FC |
Bangkok Utd. | 2:0 | PT Prachuap FC | ||
Sukhothai FC | 1:0 | Suphanburi FC | ||
BG Pathum Utd. | 2:1 | Muangthong Utd. | ||
Port FC | 4:1 | Swat Cat |
Chiangmai Utd. | 1:0 | Nakhonpathom | ||
Nongbua FC | 3:0 | Kasetsart FC | ||
Customs Utd. | 1:1 | Khon Kaen FC | ||
Sisaket FC | 1:0 | Ranong Utd. |
Bohemians | 0:1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Notts County | 1:1 | Woking | ||
Ebbsfleet | 1:0 | Chorley | ||
Stockport | 1:0 | Bromley |
Dundela FC | 1:5 | Ards FC | ||
Portadown | 7:1 | Queen's Uni |
Coleraine | 2:1 | Crusaders |
Livorno | 0:3 | Cosenza | ||
Juve Stabia | 3:2 | FC Crotone | ||
Benevento | 2:1 | Pordenone | ||
Venezia FC | 2:2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia Calcio | 3:1 | Ascoli |
Gozzano | 1:0 | Pianese |
Rimini | 2:0 | Modena FC |
Teramo | 0:3 | Monopoli |
GMG Kastamonu | 1:0 | Bodrum FK | ||
Bayburt ÖI | 3:0 | Karabükspor | ||
Elazigspor | 0:3 | Nigde Anadolu | ||
Tuzlaspor | 1:2 | Bandirmaspor | ||
Sakaryaspor | 3:0 | Kirsehir FSK | ||
Etimesgut Bld | 1:2 | Usak Spor | ||
Eyüpspor | 1:1 | Kahramanmaras |
Wanderers | 1:2 | U. de Chile | ||
Palestino | 0:0 | O'Higgins |
SD Huesca | 3:2 | UD Almería | ||
CD Numancia | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas | ||
Real Oviedo | 1:2 | Alcorcón | ||
FC Elche | 1:2 | Real Saragossa |
FC Dieppe | 1:0 | SM Caen B | ||
AS Cherbourg | 2:1 | Grand-Quevilly | ||
AG Caen | 1:1 | AF Virois | ||
US Alençon | 2:0 | QRM B | ||
ESM Gonfreville | 1:1 | FC Saint-Lô |
Côte Bleue | 2:0 | FC Lucciana | ||
AS Furiani | 2:0 | OGC Nizza B | ||
AS Géménos | 2:0 | FC Balagne | ||
Istres FC | 0:1 | US Mandelieu | ||
AS Cannes | 0:1 | Aubagne FC |
FC Lorient | 0:1 | Clermont Foot | ||
AS Nancy | 0:1 | EA Guingamp |
FC Sochaux B | 4:1 | CA Pontarlier | ||
FC Montceau B. | 3:2 | FC Sens | ||
Racing Besançon | 1:0 | Jura Dolois | ||
Is-Selongey | 2:1 | FC Gueugnon | ||
Dijon FCO B | 1:0 | Besançon Foot |
FR Haguenau | 3:1 | Ste. Geneviève | ||
IC de Croix | 2:3 | Schiltigheim | ||
Stade Reims B | 1:2 | FC 93 Bobigny | ||
Saint-Quentin | 1:0 | RC Lens B | ||
LOSC Lille B | 1:1 | US Lusitanos | ||
CS Sedan | 0:0 | SC Bastia | ||
JA Drancy | 0:0 | ASM Belfort |
Aubervilliers | 0:0 | Paris SG B | ||
US Créteil B | 1:1 | Blanc-Mesnil SF | ||
US Torcy | 1:3 | Paris FC B | ||
FC Saint-Leu | 0:3 | US Ivry | ||
ACBB | 0:2 | CO Les Ulis | ||
Noisy-le-Grand | 0:2 | Racing CFF |
Neuweg | 1:1 | Troyes B | ||
US Sarre-Union | 1:2 | Mézières | ||
FC Metz B | 2:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||
ASC Biesheim | 1:2 | Amnéville | ||
Sarreguemines | 2:2 | R. Straßburg B | ||
FA Illkirch Gr. | 3:1 | ES Thaon |
TA Rennes | 1:1 | Rennes B | ||
FC Guichen | 0:3 | GSI Pontivy | ||
Stade Pontivyen | 2:1 | FC Lannion | ||
Dinan Léhon | 3:1 | Brest B | ||
St. Co Locminé | 2:2 | Plabennec |
FC O.Tourangeau | 2:3 | US Orléans B | ||
Vierzon FC | 3:1 | Avoine OCC | ||
Saint-Cyr-Loire | 0:1 | Montlouis |
US Chauvigny | 2:0 | FC Bassin d'Arcachon | ||
Stade Poitevin | 1:1 | FCE MA | ||
Bayonne | 3:0 | Châtellerault | ||
Niort B | 1:0 | Pau FC B | ||
FC Bressuire | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan | ||
UA Cognac | 1:1 | Genêts Anglet |
RC La Flèche | 0:0 | FC Le Mans B | ||
Châteaubriant | 3:1 | USSA Vertou | ||
FC Challans | 2:1 | Fontenay | ||
Stade Laval B | 3:1 | FC Sablé | ||
La Roche Vendée | 2:0 | Herbiers B | ||
Châtaigneraie | 3:0 | US Changé | ||
Saumur | 2:3 | Pouzauges |
RCO Agde | 3:2 | Toulouse Rodéo | ||
Béziers B | 2:2 | Canet Rous. | ||
SC Balma | 1:0 | FC Blagnac | ||
Auch Football | 0:4 | Rodez AF B |
Acad. Coimbra | 0:0 | Mafra | ||
Varzim | 3:0 | Estoril Praia | ||
CD Nacional | 5:1 | Vilafranquense | ||
Feirense | 1:0 | Leixões |
Santa Clara | 1:0 | CD Tondela | ||
Portimonense | 1:1 | Moreirense FC | ||
Benfica | 0:1 | SC Braga |
|
|
Rio Ave | 1:1 | Sporting |
|
Arbroath | 2:0 | Queen o. t. S. |
Hatayspor | 2:3 | Akhisarspor | ||
Boluspor | 1:1 | Ümraniyespor | ||
Menemen FK | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor |
Internacional | 0:1 | Grêmio |
|
FC Wil 1900 | 0:0 | FC Schaffhausen |
Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | Água Santa-SP | ||
Guarani | 1:1 | Novorizontino | ||
RB Bragantino | 3:0 | Oeste-SP | ||
FC São Paulo | 0:0 | Corinthians |
|
Tombense | 4:0 | UR Trabalhadore | ||
Tupynambás | 1:3 | Uberlândia |
Doce Mel | 3:7 | Fluminense-BA | ||
EC Vitória | 2:1 | Atl. Alagoinhas |
Rio Branco-PR | 1:1 | Cascavel-PR |
Chapecoense | 1:1 | Criciúma EC | ||
Marcílio Dias | 2:1 | Figueirense FC |
Maranhão-MA | 1:2 | SJ Ribamar-MA |
Malmö FF | 8:0 | Syrianska FC |
Derby U18 | verlegt | Everton U18 |
Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||
Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 1:3 | FC Ashdod | ||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera |
Arenas Club | 0:0 | Real Unión | ||
Valladolid Prom | 4:0 | SD Amorebieta | ||
CA Osasuna B | 1:1 | Bilbao Athletic |
UD Sanse | 0:1 | Atl. Madrid B |
G. Halberstadt | 3:2 | W. Nordhausen |
Wuppertaler SV | 1:4 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
TuS Haltern | 3:0 | VfB Homberg |
VfR Aalen | verlegt | K. Offenbach |
Lautoka FC | 1:1 | Malampa RFC |
Iztapa | 6:2 | Santa Lucía C. |
Árabe Unido | 0:1 | Independiente | ||
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
TuS Dassendorf | 1:1 | SV Curslack-N. |
SV Straelen | 3:0 | SC Velbert | ||
TVD Velbert | 1:1 | 1.FC Monheim |
FC Nöttingen | 1:6 | Stuttgart II |
Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 | Heeslinger SC |
Mes Rafsanjan | 3:1 | Arman Gohar | ||
Fajr Sepasi | 1:1 | Rayka Babol | ||
Navad Urmia FC | 2:0 | Damash Gilan | ||
Golreyhan FC | 1:1 | Malavan | ||
Niroye Zamini | 0:1 | Aluminium Arak | ||
Esteghlal Khz. | 4:1 | Elmoadab FC |
Feyenoord U17 | 3:3 | Ajax U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 6:1 | PEC Zwolle U17 | ||
AZ U17 | 2:1 | PSV U17 |
PSV U19 | 0:0 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Ajax U19 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U19 | ||
Groningen U19 | 2:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||
FC Twente U19 | 0:3 | AZ U19 |
Wolfsburg U19 | 3:1 | Chemnitz U19 | ||
St. Pauli U19 | 4:3 | Magdeburg U19 | ||
RB Leipzig U19 | 2:0 | Hannover 96 U19 | ||
D. Dresden U19 | 2:3 | E. Cottbus U19 |
M'gladbach U19 | 1:0 | Düsseldorf U19 |
Gr. Fürth U19 | 2:2 | Mainz 05 U19 | ||
B. München U19 | 6:0 | Hoffenheim U19 | ||
SC Freiburg U19 | 0:1 | K'lautern U19 | ||
Offenbach U19 | 3:2 | Karlsruhe U19 | ||
Stuttgart U19 | 2:0 | Frankfurt U19 |
Schalke 04 U17 | 1:1 | M'gladbach U17 | ||
A. Aachen U17 | 2:1 | Leverkusen U17 | ||
1.FC Köln U17 | 6:0 | Pr. Münster U17 | ||
Lippstadt U17 | 2:0 | Bielefeld U17 |
Hoffenheim U17 | 2:4 | Gr. Fürth U17 | ||
Karlsruhe U17 | 0:1 | St. Kickers U17 |
APOEL Nikosia | 4:1 | Apol. Limassol | ||
EN Paralimniou | 1:1 | Pafos FC |
Guyana U20 | 6:0 | Montserrat U20 |
San Giovanni | 0:3 | Pennarossa | ||
Fiorentino | 1:3 | Domagnano | ||
Cosmos | 1:3 | Faetano |
Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | LDU Quito | ||
SD Aucas | 1:2 | Delfín SC | ||
Orense SC | 2:2 | CS Emelec |
Yuen Long | 4:3 | Happy Valley |
Zira FK | 0:6 | Qarabag FK | ||
Sumqayit | 1:2 | Sabah FK |
FC Prishtina | 4:0 | KF Vushtrria | ||
FC Ballkani | 3:0 | KF Drenica | ||
KF Ferizaj | 1:1 | Feronikeli 74 |
Europa FC | 12:0 | Glacis United | ||
Lincoln FC | 15:0 | FC College 1975 |
Berekum Chelsea | 1:3 | Inter Allies |
Sassuolo U19 | 0:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 3:1 | AS Rom U19 | ||
AC Florenz U19 | 1:0 | FC Turin U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 0:1 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 1:1 | Inter U19 |
Entella U19 | 2:2 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Pordenone U19 | 2:1 | Cremonese U19 | ||
Parma U19 | 0:3 | AC Mailand U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 3:0 | Spezia U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 3:2 | Udinese U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 0:2 | Venezia FC U19 |
AS Livorno U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 | ||
Lecce U19 | 0:1 | FC Crotone U19 | ||
Cosenza U19 | 1:5 | Frosinone U19 | ||
Pisa U19 | 3:0 | Juve Stabia U19 | ||
Trapani U19 | 1:1 | Salernitana U19 | ||
Ascoli U19 | 4:0 | Perugia U19 |
FC Turin U18 | 1:2 | Sampdoria U18 |
Vardar Skopje | 3:1 | Makedonija |
Chieti FC | 2:2 | Montegiorgio |
Santa Lucia FC | 0:2 | Sirens FC | ||
Sliema Wander. | 1:0 | Tarxien | ||
Hibernians FC | 3:1 | Mosta FC | ||
Floriana FC | 1:2 | Gudja United FC |
Qrendi FC | 1:3 | Fgura Utd | ||
Lija Athletic | 1:1 | Pietà Hotspurs |
Qatar SC | 1:1 n.E. | Al-Sadd SC | ||
Al-Khor SC | 1:1 n.E. | Al-Rayyan SC |
Monterrey U20 | 4:0 | FC Juárez U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:2 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 4:1 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
Toluca U20 | 1:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 2:0 | Atlas U20 |
Sundowns | 3:0 | Chippa United | ||
Baroka FC | 0:1 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Highlands Park | 2:0 | Royal AM | ||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
AmaZulu FC | 1:2 | Golden Arrows |
Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | Aizawl FC |
Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC |