Karabükspor | 0:7 | Fenerbahce |
|
|
Kayserispor | 1:2 | Akhisarspor |
CS U Craiova | 0:1 | FCSB |
FC Santos | 3:1 | Paraná |
Dukla Prag | 0:2 | Slavia Prag |
AaB Reserves | 2:4 | FCN Reserves | ||
OB Reserves | 4:2 | FCH Reserves |
Bröndby IF | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland |
Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Istra | ||
NK Rudes | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
FC KTP | 0:0 | HJK Klubi 04 | ||
Helsinki IFK | 2:1 | FF Jaro |
IF Gnistan | 4:1 | LPS |
KuFu-98 | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 |
VPS | 1:1 | FC Honka |
ND Gorica | 0:2 | NK Triglav |
Dunav | 3:1 | Vitosha | ||
Pirin | 0:1 | Etar |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. |
Agropecuario | 0:0 | San Martín (T) |
Orlando | 1:2 | Atlanta | ||
LAFC | 2:2 | New York City |
Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Tigres FC |
Stjarnan | 3:3 | Víkingur |
Luch | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk |
Nashville SC | 2:0 | Louisville City |
Suwon FC | 1:0 | Ansan Greeners | ||
Bucheon FC | 0:1 | Asan Mugunghwa |
Persepolis | 2:1 | Al-Jazira | ||
Al-Ahli | 2:2 | Al-Sadd SC |
Al-Faisaly SC | 0:1 | Al-Jazeera Club |
Guaraní | 2:2 | General Diaz | ||
3 de Febrero | 3:0 | CD Capiatá |
Bray Wanderers | 2:2 | FC Waterford | ||
Derry City | 1:4 | Dundalk FC |
U. Concepción | 3:2 | Antofagasta |
Copiapó | 0:1 | Melipilla |
FC Fulham | 2:0 | Derby County |
FC Cádiz | 2:0 | Real Saragossa |
Sakhalin | 5:1 | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Smena | 2:1 | Dinamo Barnaul |
Servette FC | 4:2 | FC Winterthur |
|
Teplice B | 3:0 | Sl. Liberec B | ||
Karvina B | 2:4 | Slovacko B | ||
Sparta Prag B | 4:1 | Pribram B |
Slavia Prag B | 1:2 | C. Budejovice B | ||
Olmütz B | 3:1 | Trinec B | ||
FCZ Brünn B | 4:1 | Jihlava B |
Nybergsund | 3:1 | Stabæk II | ||
Odd II | 1:6 | Moss |
Vålerenga II | 1:1 | Arendal |
Sloboda Uzice | 1:1 | FK Indjija |
GKS Tychy | 0:3 | Raków |
BK Häcken | 5:0 | Elfsborg | ||
Kalmar FF | 1:0 | IK Sirius | ||
AIK | 1:1 | Östersunds FK |
Norrby IF | 1:3 | Degerfors IF |
Halmstad U21 | 2:2 | Trelleborg U21 |
Zhetysu | 4:2 | Ordabasy |
Nasaf Qarshi | 2:0 | Neftchi |
H. Petah Tikva | 4:2 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:2 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 3:0 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Ramat haSharon | 0:0 | Hapoel Marmorek |
Saprissa | 1:1 | LD Alajuelense |
FC Motagua | 1:1 | CD Marathón |
Gümüshanespor | 2:0 | Sanliurfaspor | ||
Bandirmaspor | 0:2 | Sakaryaspor | ||
Afyonspor | 3:2 | Sivas 4 Eylül | ||
Menemen FK | 2:1 | A. Keciörengücü |
Lions Gibraltar | 0:3 | St. Joseph's FC |
Lori Vanadzor | 2:1 | Shirak II | ||
Erebuni Erewan | 2:2 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
Ararat II | 0:2 | Alashkert II | ||
Urartu II | 6:1 | Gandzasar II | ||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | FC Noah |
Belgien U17 | 2:1 | Spanien U17 | ||
Niederlande U17 | 6:5 n.E. | Irland U17 |
Persik Kendal | 0:0 | PSPS Riau |
Persekabpas Pasuruan | 1:0 | Persid |
Portmore United | 2:1 | Central FC | ||
Atl. Pantoja | 6:5 n.E. | Arnett Gardens |
Junior FC | 0:1 | Indep. Medellín | ||
Once Caldas | 1:0 | Deportes Tolima |
CF América | 2:2 | Santos Laguna |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung