VfL Wolfsburg | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel |
|
Bosnien U18 | 0:1 | Kroatien U18 | ||
Estland U16 | 0:6 | Polen U15 | ||
Nordmazed. U18 | 2:2 | Bulgarien U18 |
FC Encamp | 2:0 | AC Escaldes |
Enisey | 3:0 | Anzhi | ||
Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Tambov |
Flamengo | 2:0 | CS Emelec | ||
Boca Juniors | 5:0 | Alianza Lima | ||
Palmeiras | 3:1 | Junior FC |
Gaz Metan | 1:0 | FC Voluntari |
Livingston FC | 2:1 | Partick Thistle |
Lommel SK | 3:0 | Dessel Sport | ||
FC Knokke | 4:1 | KMSK Deinze |
FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF | ||
Lyngby BK | 1:2 | Randers FC |
Vojvodina U17 | 0:0 | Apolon 4 U17 |
Radnik | 3:1 | Mladost | ||
Backa | 3:2 | Borac Cacak | ||
FK Zemun | 1:1 | Macva | ||
Javor-Matis | 1:1 | Rad Belgrad | ||
Partizan | 2:0 | Spartak | ||
FK Cukaricki | 1:6 | Vojvodina | ||
Radnicki Nis | 4:1 | Napredak |
Vaasa IFK U19 | 0:2 | SJK U19 |
SalPa | 1:0 | MuSa |
Vitosha | 0:1 | Pirin | ||
Etar | 2:0 | Dunav |
GMHütte | 0:0 | Bad Rothenfelde |
Melchiorshausen | 4:1 | TV Bremen-Walle |
TSV Bützow | 0:3 | Gnoiener SV |
CA Unión | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) |
Vancouver | 2:2 | San Jose |
Fylkir | 2:1 | ÍBV | ||
Hafnarfjördur | 3:1 | KA Akureyri |
ATL UTD 2 | 5:4 | Toronto FC II |
Athletico-PR | 1:2 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
|
Luverdense-MT | 2:1 | FC Santos |
|
Keila JK | 3:2 | Kalev U21 | ||
FC Elva | 2:2 | FC Flora U21 |
Luang Prabang U | 2:2 | Lao Police Club |
La Serena | 3:0 | Lautaro Buin |
Sakhalin | 5:1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Smena | 3:1 | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Irkutsk | 0:0 | Chita |
D. Calarasi | 2:0 | Dacia U. Braila | ||
CS Mioveni | 1:1 | Ac. Clinceni |
Sparta Prag B | 2:0 | Zlin B |
MZ Hakka | 1:0 | BJ BSU |
Djurgården | 2:0 | Örebro SK |
Helsingborg U19 | 1:0 | Halmstad U19 |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:1 | Young Violets |
Schwaz | 3:3 | Grödig |
Xelajú | 2:1 | Sanarate FC | ||
Guastatoya | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial |
FC Emmen | 0:0 | Sparta R. | ||
Almere City | 1:1 | De Graafschap |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:1 | SK Maria Saal |
Reichenau | 1:2 | Kematen |
Hallwang | 4:1 | Altenmarkt |
Leopard Cat | 4:0 | Royal Blues |
Ararat II | 1:4 | Ararat-Armenia |
Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Torns IF |
Kanemi Warriors | 2:0 | Akwa United |
Italien U17 | 2:1 | Belgien U17 | ||
England U17 | 5:6 n.E. | Niederlande U17 |
Badak Lampung | 0:1 | Barito Putera | ||
PSIS | 0:2 | Persikabo 1973 | ||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:0 | Mitra Kukar |
Central FC | 1:2 | C. Franciscain |
Exeter City | 3:1 | Lincoln City |