England U18 | 2:2 | Uruguay U20 | ||
China U19 | 4:0 | Ungarn U19 |
AC Ajaccio | 0:3 | FC Toulouse |
EC Cruzeiro | 2:1 | Racing Club |
|
|
U. de Chile | 0:2 | Vasco da Gama |
FC Dinamo | 2:0 | FC Voluntari |
Zirka | 1:1 | Desna Chernigiv | ||
Chornomorets | 1:0 | FK Poltava |
CSA | 1:4 | Figueirense FC | ||
Fortaleza | 2:0 | Criciúma EC |
Vojvodina U17 | 1:2 | Roter Stern U17 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Hajduk Split |
NK Triglav | 0:4 | NK Domzale | ||
NK Aluminij | 1:3 | Rudar Velenje | ||
ND Gorica | 4:1 | NK Ankaran | ||
NK Celje | 0:4 | NK Maribor | ||
NK Olimpija | 2:0 | NK Krsko |
MSK Zilina | 5:0 | FC Nitra | ||
AS Trencin | 4:2 | Ruzomberok |
Illertissen II | 4:0 | SV Erlenbach | ||
1.FC Sand | 2:2 | Schweinfurt II | ||
ASV Vach | 2:1 | SpVgg Weiden | ||
TSV Waldkirchen | 1:1 | TSV Buch | ||
SE Freising | 2:4 | Kirchanschöring | ||
Wolfratshausen | 1:1 | SB Traunstein |
TSV Godshorn | 1:2 | VfL Bückeburg | ||
TSV Burgdorf | 4:1 | Krähenwinkel |
SSV Kästorf | 7:0 | Goslarer SC |
SV Dessau 05 | 0:2 | Halle-Ammendorf |
Hanauer SC 1960 | 3:2 | SG Bruchköbel |
SV Bevern | 2:2 | H. Friesoythe | ||
GMHütte | 1:2 | SC Melle 03 | ||
Vorw. Nordhorn | 3:4 | TV Dinklage |
Duisburger SV | 1:1 | A. Klosterhardt |
North Carolina | 4:1 | Ocean City |
Tigres FC | 1:2 | Inter Palmira | ||
Quindío | 0:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | ||
Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Fortaleza CEIF |
FF Norden 02 | 1:4 | FC Koeppchen |
Breidablik | 0:0 | Víkingur | ||
Stjarnan | 3:0 | Fylkir | ||
Grindavík | 2:1 | Valur |
Zeljeznicar U17 | 1:1 | Krupa U17 | ||
Sarajevo U17 | 2:1 | Zr. Mostar U17 |
KF Laçi | 4:2 | KF Teuta | ||
KS Lushnja | 1:2 | FC Luftëtari | ||
KF Skënderbeu | 1:5 | KF Vllaznia | ||
FK Kukësi | 2:2 | Flamurtari FC | ||
FK Partizani | 0:1 | FC Kamza |
Kauno Zalgiris | 0:1 | Zalgiris | ||
Riteriai | 1:2 | Atlantas |
FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest | ||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov |
Mrkonjic | 2:2 | Zeljeznicar BL | ||
Sloga Meridian | 1:3 | Kozara Gradiska | ||
Napredak | 1:1 | Sutjeska Foca | ||
Slavija S. | 2:0 | Tekstilac | ||
Zvijezda 09 | 6:3 | Podrinje | ||
Drina Zvornik | 1:2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Daejeon Korail | 0:1 | Cheonan City | ||
Busan Trans. C. | 0:2 | Gimhae FC | ||
Changwon FC | 1:1 | Gangneung Cit. | ||
FC Mokpo | 1:1 | Gyeongju KHNP |
Puskás AFC | 6:7 n.E. | Újpest FC |
Kuressaare | 1:3 | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
Kalev | 2:2 | Kalju FC | ||
FC Flora | 2:2 | FCI Levadia |
Johor DT | 2:0 | N. Sembilan FC | ||
Melaka | 1:1 | Selangor FC II |
Young Lions | 1:1 | DPMM FC |
Pisa | 2:3 | Viterbese | ||
Alessandria | 1:3 | Feralpisalò | ||
Trapani | 0:2 | Cosenza | ||
Reggiana | 1:1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Sambenedettese | 3:1 | Piacenza |
Din. Stavropol | 1:1 | Spartak V. |
Karvina B | 0:7 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
Pribram B | 0:1 | Zlin B |
Gwarek T.G. | 1:4 | Zielona Gora |
IFK Norrköping | 1:0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
BK Häcken | 1:1 | AIK | ||
Östersunds FK | 5:2 | IK Sirius |
J-Södra IF | 2:2 | Degerfors IF | ||
Örgryte | 4:0 | IFK Värnamo | ||
IK Frej Täby | 0:0 | IK Brage | ||
Landskrona BoIS | 0:0 | Halmstads BK |
Akzhayik | 3:0 | FC Astana |
Maktaaral | 0:3 | Irtysh | ||
Ordabasy | 4:5 n.E. | Kairat Almaty | ||
Atyrau | 2:1 | Tobol Kostanay |
GKS Jastrzebie | 0:0 | Siarka T. |
Tarsus IY | 1:0 | Kizilcabölük |
Xelajú | 1:1 | Guastatoya |
Mechtersheim | 4:1 | RW Koblenz |
Esteghlal Jonub | 5:4 n.E. | Naft Gachsaran |
Vitesse U19 | 2:2 | PSV U19 |
FC Echichens | 3:2 | CS Chênois |
Bielefeld U17 | 1:1 | B. Dortmund U17 |
SC Freiburg U17 | 1:9 | B. München U17 |
Global FC | 3:1 | Kaya-Iloilo | ||
United City | 3:0 | Davao Aguilas |
La Fiorita | 1:0 | SS Folgore |
Hang Yuan FC | 2:2 | NTUS |
Mons Calpe | 0:6 | Lincoln FC |
Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||
Akwa United | 1:0 | Go Round FC |
Partizan | 2:1 | Mladost |
AC Mailand U17 | 3:2 n.V. | Sampdoria U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 2:0 | Frosinone U17 |
PERSIB | 3:0 | PSM Makassar |
|
|
Borneo FC | 2:0 | Bali United |
|
Albissola | 2:0 | Vis Pesaro | ||
Rieti | 1:2 | Vibonese | ||
Gozzano | 0:0 | Pro Patria |
Zulte Waregem | 6:5 n.E. | KSC Lokeren |
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 | |
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 |