Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 28.08.1999

3.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:0 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
6.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:0 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
  Bradford City Bradford City 0:3 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
 
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 Leeds United Leeds United
  Derby County Derby County 1:0 FC Everton FC Everton
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
2.Spieltag Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 4:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
1.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:0 FC Turin FC Turin
5.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 2:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 RC Lens RC Lens
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 3:2 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
  Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:1 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
10.Spieltag Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 3:1 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 2:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
 
LASK LASK 1:0 SV Ried SV Ried
22.Spieltag Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:1 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
  Zhemchuzhina Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Lokomotiv NN Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 2:0 Uralan Elista Uralan
  Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 0:1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
10.Spieltag Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 SR Delémont SR Delémont
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
3.Spieltag Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 4:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 6:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
4.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren
  Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 0:0 KFC Verbroedering Geel KFC Verbr. Geel
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:0 Excelsior Mouscron Exc. Mouscron
7.Spieltag Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau
  Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Grodzisk Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 0:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 0:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Pol. Warschau Polonia Warschau 0:2 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
4.Spieltag Gázszer Gázszer FC 4:1 Szeged LC Szeged LC
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:1 Tatabányai SC Tatabánya
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:0 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
  Dunaujvaros FC Dunaujvaros FC 2:1 1.FC Nagykanizsa FC Nagykanizsa
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2:1 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 2:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
23.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 2:1 New England Revolution Revolution
  FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
  Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 5:4 n.E. New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
  Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0:1 D.C. United D.C. United
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
5.Spieltag Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 n.V. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 3:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
17.Spieltag Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 4:5 Jeju United Jeju Utd.
11.Spieltag SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 0:1 FC Braunau Braunau
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:1 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 Unter7brunn
  FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Gruppe 1 APO Keratsini APO Keratsini 0:3 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
Gruppe 3 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 2:0 AO Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
15.Spieltag Balest. Central Balestier Central 1:0 Geylang International Geylang
  Jurong FC Jurong FC 4:0 Woodlands Wellington Woodlands
2.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:2 CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
  UD Levante UD Levante 3:0 Unió Esportiva Lleida UE Lleida
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
  CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:1 CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
6.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:2 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
3.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:0 FC Haarlem (aufgel.) Haarlem
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 3:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 3:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 4:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Veendam SC Veendam 3:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 0:0 FC Alverca Alverca
9.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 4:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Baden FC Baden 4:0 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:2 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 1:0 FC Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
4.Spieltag Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 1:1 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 3:1 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
  Schwamendingen FC Schwamendingen 0:2 FC Altstetten Zürich FC Altstetten
  SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 1:2 FC Horgen FC Horgen
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 2:1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC R-G 17
6.Spieltag FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1:1 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
 
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  SK Jenbach SK Jenbach 0:1 FC Hard FC Hard
  Puch FC Puch 2:1 FC Nenzing Nenzing
  Hall SV Hall 1:4 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
4.Spieltag Vevey United FC Vevey United 3:1 FC Visp FC Visp
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 2:3 Lancy FC Lancy FC
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:3 FC Renens FC Renens
  FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 0:2 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  SC Bümpliz SC Bümpliz 78 2:1 FC Colombier FC Colombier
  SV Muttenz SV Muttenz 0:3 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 FC Wangen bei Olten FC Wangen b. O.
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15 0:0 FC Serrières NE FC Serrières
  FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 0:1 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen
  FC Schötz FC Schötz 1:1 FC Ascona FC Ascona
  FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio 4:2 SC Buochs SC Buochs
  Küssnacht a/R FC Küssnacht a/R 2:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
  SC Cham SC Cham 2:2 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:2 Zug 94 Zug 94
2.Spieltag FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1:0 FV Wien Floridsdorf Wien Floridsd.
  Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 3:2 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
4.Spieltag Sturm 19 FC Sturm 19 St. Pölten 1:5 SV Hundsheim Hundsheim
5.Spieltag Tadten UFC Tadten 0:0 SV Rohrbrunn Rohrbrunn
  Horitschon ASK Horitschon 1:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 0:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 3:0 ASV Pöttsching Pöttsching
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 2:2 SV Güssing Güssing
6.Spieltag SV Thiersee SV Thiersee 5:0 Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK
  Götzens SV Götzens 4:4 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II 0:1 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Fügen SV Fügen 0:3 SK Rum Rum
  Kematen SV Kematen 0:1 FC Steinach FC Steinach
  SV Zams SV Zams 2:1 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 2:0 SV Axams Axams
  Telfs SV Telfs 0:2 FC Vils FC Vils
3.Spieltag SC Göfis SC Göfis 00:00 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Hatlerdorf SC Hatlerdorf 00:00 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Koblach FC Koblach 00:00 Viktoria Bregenz V. Bregenz
  Bludenz FC Rätia Bludenz 3:3 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 1:3 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
  FC Basel U18 FC Basel 1893 U18 0:2 Team Vaud U18 Team Vaud U18
7.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
  Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 4:0 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  Nürnberg II 1.FC Nürnberg II 5:2 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsb.
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 0:1 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
3.Spieltag FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 0:0 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 3:1 SV Lurup SV Lurup
  TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf 0:2 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen 2:1 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde
  Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 0:0 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
  SVG Einbeck SVG Einbeck 0:4 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
4.Spieltag Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:2 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
  Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 5:0 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV 0:2 VfB Zittau VfB Zittau
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 3:1 1.SV Gera 1.SV Gera
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6:1 FC Energie Cottbus II E. Cottbus II
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 5:1 FC Germania Teveren Germ. Teveren
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
6.Spieltag K. Offenbach II Kickers Offenbach II 1:6 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
  Bad Hersfeld SVA Bad Hersfeld 3:1 SV 1915 Jügesheim SV Jügesheim
  Germania Horbach Germania Horbach 1:3 SC Neukirchen SC Neukirchen
  Unterliederbach VfB Unterliederbach 1:5 VfB Gießen VfB Gießen
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 SV Prüm 1920 SV Prüm
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 SC Halberg Brebach Halberg Brebach
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
2.Spieltag SpVgg Au/Iller SpVgg Au/Iller 2:0 VfR Heilbronn VfR Heilbronn
  FV Biberach FV Biberach/Riß 2:2 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  SG Kirchheim SG HD-Kirchheim 4:0 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 07
  1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim 1:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1:1 TSG 62/09 Weinheim TSG Weinheim
  VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim 3:1 FV Lauda FV Lauda
  SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 5:0 FC Singen 04 FC Singen 04
5.Spieltag BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1:7 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 1:2 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:1 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:3 Tennis Borussia Berlin II TeBe II
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:1 Dresdner SC Dresdner SC
  VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 1896 0:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 0:2 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:2 FC Bayern München II B. München II
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 1:1 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
6.Spieltag Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 0:3 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 8:2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage