El Salvador | 1:1 | Honduras | ||
Nicaragua | 0:1 | Kuba | ||
Peru | 4:1 | Dom. Rep. | ||
Argentinien | 3:1 | Costa Rica |
KVC Winkel Sp. | 1:1 | Thes Sport |
MaPS U19 | 2:3 | Ilves U19 |
Haminan PK | 1:2 | Imatran PS | ||
PoPo | 7:1 | HP-47 | ||
Tervarit | 0:1 | KePS | ||
Sisu | 0:3 | FC Kiisto | ||
Fish United | 4:1 | Leki-futis | ||
Tampere Utd III | 1:6 | NoPS II | ||
Nokian Palloseura | 7:0 | PP-70 |
Dorfmerkingen | 0:3 | SF Schw. Hall |
SSV Sand | 1:4 | CSC 03 Kassel |
SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | FC Kray |
Todesfelde II | 0:3 | SV Eichede II |
C. Buckow/Wald. | 1:1 | Pr. Eberswalde | ||
SV Zehdenick | 2:1 | Petershagen-E. |
Schott Jena | 3:1 | FC Saalfeld |
Garmisch | 4:1 | SV Pullach | ||
Feldmoching | 1:6 | FC Unterföhring |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:0 | MSV Düsseldorf | ||
ASV Mettmann | 0:1 | Fort. Dilkrath |
VfL Oythe | 1:2 | SV Bevern |
FC Worpswede | 1:2 | Lindwedel-Hope |
Pars N-Isenburg | 2:3 | SG Bornheim/GW |
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Arg. de Quilmes |
CD Águila | 3:1 | Once Deportivo | ||
ADI Metapán | 0:3 | Alianza FC | ||
L.A. Firpo | 1:0 | Fuerte SF | ||
Jocoro | 1:3 | FAS | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:1 | CD Dragón | ||
CD Platense | 1:1 | Limeño |
Bogotá FC | 0:1 | Tigres FC |
A. Bucaramanga | 1:0 | Rionegro Águila |
Al-Najma | 3:1 | Al-Bukiryah |
Cancún FC | 1:1 | Tapatío | ||
Oaxaca | 1:0 | Tepatitlán |
FK Apolonia | 2:1 | FK Tomori Berat | ||
KF Korabi | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC | ||
KS Kastrioti | 2:2 | AF Elbasani | ||
KS Burreli | 1:0 | FK Bylis | ||
KS Besa | 4:1 | KF Luzi United |
Fath Casablanca | 2:0 | Wydad Fes | ||
Mouloudia Oujda | 6:4 n.E. | KAC Kénitra | ||
Stade Marocain | 0:4 | Moghreb Tétouan | ||
Amal Tiznit | 1:0 | Adrar Souss |
Briton Ferry | 1:0 | Taffs Well |
Buckie Thistle | 2:1 | Brechin City |
CA Progreso | 4:2 | Rampla Jrs |
Breidablik | 4:1 | ÍA Akranes |
Bangor | 0:1 | Institute |
FC Blagnac | 4:1 | Bayonne |
US Thionville | 3:0 | FCM Troyes |
Grêmio | 3:2 | Caxias-RS |
Boavista-RJ | 0:4 | Botafogo |
|
Varnsdorf | 1:1 | Lisen |
Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Aparecidense-GO |
NK Orijent 1919 | 0:0 | NK Vukovar 1991 |
Shurtan | 2:0 | Dustlik T. |
G. Segoviana | verlegt | CD Guadalajara |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | Babelsberg 03 | ||
Chemie Leipzig | 3:0 | Energie Cottbus |
|
St. Pauli II | 0:0 | Phönix Lübeck |
FC Biel-Bienne | 4:0 | FC Bavois |
FC Portalban | 1:1 | FC Coffrane |
FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Dietikon |
FC Freienbach | 1:1 | GC Zürich U21 |
Achuapa | 2:0 | Xinabajul |
AD San Carlos | 2:0 | Herediano | ||
Santos FC | 0:0 | Guanacasteca | ||
Liberia | 0:4 | LD Alajuelense | ||
Grecia | 0:1 | Puntarenas FC |
FV 04 Würzburg | 1:2 | ASV Neumarkt |
1.CfR Pforzheim | 3:0 | TSG Backnang |
FC Eddersheim | 2:0 | Hanau 93 |
Adler Frintrop | 2:3 | Schonnebeck | ||
SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 | VfB Homberg | ||
1.FC Kleve | 4:1 | TVD Velbert |
Heerenveen U18 | 1:1 | Cambuur U18 |
Vorarlberg U18 | verlegt | AKA Austria U18 | ||
AKA SV Ried U18 | 4:2 | AKA Klafu U18 |
Lancy FC | 4:1 | Urania Genève | ||
Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | FC La Tour | ||
Olymp. Genève | 2:2 | Signal FC |
FC Bubendorf | 2:5 | BSC Old Boys |
FC Wil II | 3:2 | FC Lachen | ||
FC Dübendorf | 2:0 | Chur 97 |
Vorarlberg U16 | verlegt | AKA Austria U16 | ||
AKA SV Ried U16 | 3:0 | AKA Klafu U16 |
Lausanne U17 | 5:1 | FC Thun U17 |
Luzern U19 | 6:0 | Winterthur U19 |
San Antonio FC | 1:0 | Cuniburo FC | ||
Vargas Torres | 1:1 | Leones d. Norte | ||
AD 9 de Octubre | 0:0 | Guayaquil City |
HB Köge U19 | 0:1 | Hobro IK U19 | ||
Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:3 | Kolding IF U19 | ||
Naestved BK U19 | 4:3 | Hellerup IK U19 |
FV Schwalbach | 2:0 | RW Hasborn | ||
Halberg Brebach | 0:2 | FSV Jägersburg |
TSV Aindling | 0:0 | TSV Bobingen |
Dewa United | 4:1 | Persita | ||
Arema FC | 0:1 | Persebaya |
|
Orvietana | 3:0 | Ghiviborgo |
Puebla FC U23 | 1:2 | CF Pachuca U23 |
Harburger SC | 3:5 | SC Vier-Marsch. |