1 | | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2.Liga | 12 | 0 | 354 | 218 | 67 | 69 | 648 : 273 | 375 | 60,08 | 721 |
2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 3.Liga | 13 | 0 | 344 | 176 | 73 | 95 | 531 : 310 | 221 | 46,23 | 601 |
3 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3.Liga | 10 | 0 | 301 | 162 | 75 | 64 | 494 : 268 | 226 | 56,10 | 561 |
7 | | FK Kaluga | 3.Liga | 14 | 18 | 389 | 161 | 84 | 144 | 507 : 430 | 77 | 37,71 | 528 |
4 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3.Liga | 12 | 13 | 342 | 159 | 85 | 98 | 488 : 380 | 108 | 45,17 | 542 |
12 | | Sokol Saratov | 2.Liga | 10 | 33 | 290 | 158 | 68 | 64 | 473 : 265 | 208 | 49,80 | 498 |
8 | | FK Ryazan | 4.Liga | 14 | 3 | 399 | 154 | 105 | 140 | 497 : 448 | 49 | 37,36 | 523 |
6 | | Volga Uljanovsk | 3.Liga | 12 | 0 | 318 | 153 | 75 | 90 | 415 : 276 | 139 | 44,50 | 534 |
9 | | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 4.Liga | 13 | 0 | 335 | 150 | 74 | 111 | 448 : 380 | 68 | 39,69 | 516 |
5 | | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3.Liga | 14 | 0 | 411 | 146 | 97 | 168 | 485 : 527 | -42 | 38,21 | 535 |
10 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4.Liga | 12 | 0 | 331 | 146 | 73 | 112 | 461 : 398 | 63 | 42,58 | 511 |
11 | | SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 3.Liga | 13 | 0 | 379 | 142 | 81 | 156 | 457 : 472 | -15 | 39,00 | 507 |
13 | | Druzhba Maikop | 4.Liga | 14 | 0 | 413 | 135 | 80 | 198 | 424 : 610 | -186 | 34,64 | 485 |
14 | | FK Tyumen | 2.Liga | 8 | 0 | 220 | 133 | 54 | 33 | 422 : 184 | 238 | 56,63 | 453 |
16 | | FK Armavir | - | 7 | 0 | 220 | 131 | 50 | 39 | 343 : 163 | 180 | 63,29 | 443 |
18 | | FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022) | - | 9 | 0 | 239 | 128 | 58 | 53 | 391 : 231 | 160 | 49,11 | 442 |
17 | | Zenit Izhevsk | - | 12 | 0 | 318 | 122 | 77 | 119 | 436 : 383 | 53 | 36,92 | 443 |
15 | | Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 4.Liga | 13 | 0 | 380 | 121 | 90 | 169 | 446 : 521 | -75 | 34,85 | 453 |
22 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskau | - | 9 | 0 | 263 | 121 | 67 | 75 | 418 : 294 | 124 | 47,78 | 430 |
21 | | FK Chita (-2022) | - | 12 | 0 | 298 | 119 | 76 | 103 | 364 : 342 | 22 | 36,08 | 433 |
19 | | Dinamo Stavropol | 4.Liga | 12 | 0 | 355 | 118 | 83 | 154 | 425 : 510 | -85 | 36,42 | 437 |
20 | | Dinamo Barnaul | 4.Liga | 13 | 0 | 322 | 117 | 85 | 120 | 439 : 447 | -8 | 33,54 | 436 |
24 | | Pskov-747 (-2020) | - | 10 | 0 | 285 | 117 | 62 | 106 | 361 : 373 | -12 | 41,30 | 413 |
28 | | Avangard Kursk | 3.Liga | 9 | 15 | 275 | 117 | 66 | 92 | 381 : 311 | 70 | 41,89 | 377 |
23 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3.Liga | 9 | 0 | 277 | 116 | 68 | 93 | 333 : 277 | 56 | 46,22 | 416 |
30 | | Strogino Moskau | 4.Liga | 11 | 0 | 306 | 116 | 57 | 133 | 400 : 421 | -21 | 33,45 | 368 |
34 | | Dinamo Bryansk | 3.Liga | 9 | 14 | 245 | 116 | 57 | 72 | 317 : 199 | 118 | 38,33 | 345 |
31 | | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 4.Liga | 10 | 11 | 287 | 110 | 68 | 109 | 417 : 398 | 19 | 36,30 | 363 |
25 | | Spartak Nalchik | 4.Liga | 9 | 0 | 260 | 105 | 75 | 80 | 349 : 263 | 86 | 43,33 | 390 |
26 | | Zenit Penza | 4.Liga | 11 | 5 | 325 | 104 | 83 | 138 | 336 : 433 | -97 | 35,00 | 385 |
32 | | KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 2.Liga | 8 | 0 | 198 | 104 | 37 | 57 | 322 : 192 | 130 | 43,63 | 349 |
27 | | Irtysh Omsk | 3.Liga | 11 | 0 | 264 | 102 | 72 | 90 | 359 : 322 | 37 | 34,36 | 378 |
45 | | Salyut Belgorod | 4.Liga | 7 | 41 | 187 | 98 | 42 | 47 | 316 : 181 | 135 | 39,86 | 279 |
29 | | Nosta Novotroitsk | 4.Liga | 14 | 0 | 368 | 97 | 85 | 186 | 399 : 591 | -192 | 26,86 | 376 |
37 | | Vityaz Podolsk | - | 7 | 3 | 209 | 96 | 44 | 69 | 320 : 281 | 39 | 47,43 | 332 |
35 | | Syzran-2003 | - | 8 | 0 | 219 | 95 | 55 | 69 | 269 : 220 | 49 | 42,50 | 340 |
40 | | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2.Liga | 6 | 0 | 165 | 95 | 37 | 33 | 292 : 139 | 153 | 53,67 | 322 |
33 | | Dnepr Smolensk | - | 9 | 0 | 269 | 93 | 68 | 108 | 330 : 369 | -39 | 38,56 | 347 |
38 | | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 193 | 93 | 46 | 54 | 356 : 245 | 111 | 46,43 | 325 |
43 | | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 3.Liga | 5 | 0 | 153 | 92 | 39 | 22 | 294 : 102 | 192 | 63,00 | 315 |
36 | | Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | - | 8 | 0 | 208 | 91 | 60 | 57 | 281 : 195 | 86 | 41,63 | 333 |
41 | | FK Astrakhan | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 213 | 90 | 50 | 73 | 326 : 269 | 57 | 45,71 | 320 |
39 | | Legion Makhachkala | 4.Liga | 8 | 0 | 230 | 85 | 69 | 76 | 284 : 245 | 39 | 40,50 | 324 |
44 | | Angusht Nazran | 4.Liga | 9 | 0 | 256 | 79 | 74 | 103 | 244 : 316 | -72 | 34,56 | 311 |
42 | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 4.Liga | 14 | 0 | 398 | 78 | 84 | 236 | 337 : 718 | -381 | 22,71 | 318 |
49 | | Fakel Voronezh | 1.Liga | 4 | 42 | 120 | 77 | 27 | 16 | 219 : 96 | 123 | 64,50 | 258 |
51 | | FK Leningradets | 2.Liga | 5 | 0 | 133 | 75 | 28 | 30 | 235 : 119 | 116 | 50,60 | 253 |
53 | | Afips Afipskiy (-2018) | - | 4 | 0 | 114 | 74 | 20 | 20 | 188 : 87 | 101 | 60,50 | 242 |
48 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3.Liga | 7 | 0 | 193 | 73 | 44 | 76 | 233 : 273 | -40 | 37,57 | 263 |
46 | | Lokomotiv Liski | - | 6 | 1 | 185 | 72 | 52 | 61 | 214 : 201 | 13 | 44,67 | 268 |
47 | | Volga-1908 Tver (-2017) | - | 7 | 0 | 219 | 72 | 48 | 99 | 225 : 285 | -60 | 37,71 | 264 |
50 | | MITOS Novocherkassk (-2016) | - | 6 | 0 | 190 | 71 | 45 | 74 | 255 : 244 | 11 | 43,00 | 258 |
52 | | Dinamo 2 Moskau | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 144 | 71 | 31 | 42 | 259 : 173 | 86 | 48,80 | 244 |
55 | | Rotor Volgograd | 3.Liga | 4 | 0 | 115 | 71 | 24 | 20 | 218 : 87 | 131 | 59,25 | 237 |
54 | | Chertanovo Moskau | 4.Liga | 7 | 1 | 175 | 68 | 38 | 69 | 252 : 253 | -1 | 34,57 | 242 |
56 | | Torpedo Moskau | 2.Liga | 5 | 26 | 132 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 208 : 112 | 96 | 47,20 | 236 |
59 | | Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 119 | 66 | 27 | 26 | 194 : 111 | 83 | 56,25 | 225 |
57 | | FK Murom | 3.Liga | 6 | 0 | 160 | 65 | 41 | 54 | 221 : 184 | 37 | 39,33 | 236 |
64 | | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 81 | 62 | 13 | 6 | 166 : 44 | 122 | 66,33 | 199 |
60 | | FK Kolomna | 4.Liga | 11 | 0 | 302 | 61 | 54 | 187 | 300 : 645 | -345 | 19,73 | 217 |
63 | | FK Krasnodar 2 | 3.Liga | 5 | 0 | 146 | 60 | 25 | 61 | 227 : 198 | 29 | 41,00 | 205 |
58 | | Lada Togliatti | 4.Liga | 11 | 0 | 259 | 58 | 58 | 143 | 232 : 534 | -302 | 21,09 | 232 |
61 | | Baikal Irkutsk | - | 5 | 0 | 144 | 58 | 42 | 44 | 202 : 179 | 23 | 43,20 | 216 |
62 | | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 172 | 58 | 40 | 74 | 240 : 242 | -2 | 30,57 | 214 |
65 | | Dagdiesel Kaspijsk | - | 4 | 0 | 132 | 56 | 31 | 45 | 163 : 133 | 30 | 49,75 | 199 |
66 | | FС Taganrog (-2015) | - | 5 | 0 | 164 | 55 | 33 | 76 | 184 : 226 | -42 | 39,60 | 198 |
67 | | Luki-Energia Velikie Luki | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 182 | 52 | 36 | 94 | 177 : 269 | -92 | 27,43 | 192 |
72 | | FK Khimki | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 25 | 13 | 162 : 78 | 84 | 60,33 | 181 |
69 | | FK Novokuznetsk | - | 4 | 0 | 114 | 51 | 35 | 28 | 175 : 120 | 55 | 47,00 | 188 |
70 | | Sever Murmansk | - | 4 | 0 | 135 | 51 | 31 | 53 | 175 : 176 | -1 | 46,00 | 184 |
78 | | Kuban Krasnodar | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 79 | 51 | 14 | 14 | 157 : 78 | 79 | 55,67 | 167 |
74 | | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 3.Liga | 5 | 0 | 117 | 50 | 25 | 42 | 178 : 148 | 30 | 35,00 | 175 |
81 | | FK Khimki 2 | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 164 | 50 | 37 | 77 | 225 : 276 | -51 | 26,83 | 161 |
75 | | FC Tver | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 116 | 49 | 26 | 41 | 168 : 125 | 43 | 43,25 | 173 |
79 | | Zvezda Perm ( -2022) | - | 4 | 0 | 98 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 165 : 111 | 54 | 41,50 | 166 |
73 | | Forte Taganrog | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 104 | 48 | 31 | 25 | 183 : 100 | 83 | 43,75 | 175 |
68 | | FK Orel | 4.Liga | 8 | 0 | 218 | 47 | 50 | 121 | 200 : 345 | -145 | 23,88 | 191 |
77 | | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 135 | 46 | 32 | 57 | 201 : 187 | 14 | 34,00 | 170 |
84 | | Dinamo Makhachkala | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 83 | 45 | 18 | 20 | 129 : 78 | 51 | 51,00 | 153 |
76 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) | - | 6 | 0 | 165 | 44 | 39 | 82 | 155 : 239 | -84 | 28,50 | 171 |
82 | | FK Novosibirsk | 3.Liga | 4 | 0 | 95 | 44 | 27 | 24 | 138 : 98 | 40 | 39,75 | 159 |
83 | | Metallurg-Oskol Stary Oskol | - | 4 | 0 | 129 | 44 | 27 | 58 | 148 : 209 | -61 | 39,75 | 159 |
87 | | FK Podolje | - | 4 | 0 | 129 | 43 | 20 | 66 | 154 : 206 | -52 | 37,25 | 149 |
96 | | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk | 3.Liga | 4 | 0 | 111 | 43 | 22 | 46 | 151 : 174 | -23 | 33,50 | 134 |
119 | | Dinamo Vladivostok | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 91 | 43 | 23 | 25 | 141 : 100 | 41 | 34,33 | 103 |
71 | | Dinamo Kirov | 4.Liga | 8 | 0 | 220 | 42 | 57 | 121 | 168 : 325 | -157 | 22,88 | 183 |
85 | | FK Gubkin (-2013) | - | 3 | 0 | 99 | 42 | 25 | 32 | 130 : 110 | 20 | 50,33 | 151 |
86 | | PFK Tambov (-2021) | - | 3 | 18 | 86 | 42 | 24 | 20 | 150 : 89 | 61 | 50,00 | 150 |
88 | | Arsenal 2 Tula | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 170 | 42 | 40 | 88 | 198 : 277 | -79 | 24,83 | 149 |
80 | | Rubin 2 Kazan | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 169 | 41 | 39 | 89 | 158 : 248 | -90 | 27,00 | 162 |
91 | | Energomash Belgorod (-2018) | - | 3 | 10 | 76 | 41 | 19 | 16 | 120 : 60 | 60 | 47,33 | 142 |
93 | | Spartak 2 Moskau | 4.Liga | 3 | 1 | 69 | 41 | 13 | 15 | 140 : 72 | 68 | 45,33 | 136 |
97 | | FK Orenburg | 1.Liga | 2 | 0 | 54 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 116 : 33 | 83 | 66,50 | 133 |
105 | | Rodina Moskau | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 79 | 41 | 19 | 19 | 165 : 104 | 61 | 38,67 | 116 |
89 | | Kvant Obninsk | 4.Liga | 6 | 1 | 162 | 40 | 40 | 82 | 171 : 284 | -113 | 24,50 | 147 |
99 | | Veles Moskau | 3.Liga | 3 | 0 | 66 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 124 : 63 | 61 | 43,67 | 131 |
90 | | Yakutia Yakutsk (-2017) | - | 5 | 0 | 138 | 38 | 30 | 70 | 177 : 254 | -77 | 28,80 | 144 |
92 | | FK Irkutsk | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 127 | 38 | 23 | 66 | 116 : 198 | -82 | 22,83 | 137 |
95 | | Energia Volzhsky (-2014) | - | 4 | 0 | 132 | 37 | 25 | 70 | 145 : 232 | -87 | 34,00 | 136 |
98 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | - | 4 | 1 | 99 | 36 | 24 | 39 | 127 : 129 | -2 | 33,00 | 132 |
101 | | Akademia Togliatti (-2012) | - | 3 | 0 | 93 | 36 | 17 | 40 | 118 : 125 | -7 | 41,67 | 125 |
103 | | Amkar Perm | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 63 | 36 | 10 | 17 | 99 : 63 | 36 | 39,33 | 118 |
94 | | Gornyak Uchaly | - | 3 | 0 | 93 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 122 : 107 | 15 | 45,33 | 136 |
100 | | Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk (-2014) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 35 | 26 | 29 | 110 : 90 | 20 | 43,67 | 131 |
102 | | Solyaris Moskau (-2017) | - | 3 | 0 | 84 | 35 | 15 | 34 | 139 : 123 | 16 | 40,00 | 120 |
106 | | Sheksna Cherepovets | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 34 | 14 | 29 | 91 : 87 | 4 | 58,00 | 116 |
112 | | Vityaz Krymsk | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 95 : 60 | 35 | 56,50 | 113 |
114 | | Dinamo St. Petersburg (-2018) | - | 2 | 0 | 54 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 107 : 50 | 57 | 55,50 | 111 |
111 | | FK Ufa | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 65 | 33 | 15 | 17 | 78 : 57 | 21 | 57,00 | 114 |
113 | | Spartak 2 Vladikavkaz (-2020) | - | 3 | 0 | 100 | 33 | 13 | 54 | 122 : 173 | -51 | 37,33 | 112 |
116 | | FK Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 1.Liga | 2 | 0 | 51 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 85 : 36 | 49 | 54,00 | 108 |
109 | | Dinamo Vologda (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 31 | 22 | 24 | 113 : 99 | 14 | 57,50 | 115 |
110 | | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 86 | 31 | 22 | 33 | 102 : 99 | 3 | 38,33 | 115 |
104 | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany (-2013) | - | 3 | 0 | 98 | 30 | 27 | 41 | 113 : 140 | -27 | 39,00 | 117 |
108 | | Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022) | - | 3 | 0 | 83 | 30 | 25 | 28 | 129 : 110 | 19 | 38,33 | 115 |
115 | | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 86 | 30 | 21 | 35 | 109 : 117 | -8 | 37,00 | 111 |
107 | | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk (- 2019) | - | 6 | 0 | 158 | 29 | 29 | 100 | 151 : 303 | -152 | 19,33 | 116 |
117 | | FK Istra | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 29 | 21 | 27 | 99 : 88 | 11 | 54,00 | 108 |
118 | | Torpedo Miass | 3.Liga | 3 | 0 | 71 | 29 | 17 | 25 | 93 : 90 | 3 | 34,67 | 104 |
120 | | FK Slavyanskiy (-2013) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 27 | 22 | 17 | 89 : 68 | 21 | 51,50 | 103 |
125 | | Petrotrest St. Petersburg (-2013) | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 80 : 27 | 53 | 93,00 | 93 |
139 | | SKA Khabarovsk 2 | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 92 | 27 | 23 | 42 | 114 : 128 | -14 | 26,00 | 78 |
122 | | Karelia Petrozavodsk | - | 3 | 0 | 99 | 26 | 20 | 53 | 103 : 174 | -71 | 32,67 | 98 |
131 | | Ararat Moskau (-2020) | - | 2 | 26 | 43 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 86 : 53 | 33 | 43,00 | 86 |
157 | | Sakhalinets Moskau | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 51 | 26 | 8 | 17 | 87 : 70 | 17 | 27,50 | 55 |
124 | | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 90 | 25 | 19 | 46 | 116 : 163 | -47 | 31,33 | 94 |
129 | | Mostovik-Primorje Ussurijsk (-2012) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 25 | 14 | 27 | 83 : 85 | -2 | 44,50 | 89 |
136 | | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 59 : 17 | 42 | 80,00 | 80 |
137 | | Spartak Tambov | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 60 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 80 : 82 | -2 | 39,50 | 79 |
152 | | Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 59 | 25 | 12 | 22 | 100 : 77 | 23 | 30,50 | 61 |
123 | | Sibiryak Bratsk | - | 4 | 0 | 120 | 24 | 25 | 71 | 108 : 214 | -106 | 24,25 | 97 |
126 | | FK Domodedovo (-2017) | - | 3 | 0 | 84 | 24 | 21 | 39 | 99 : 134 | -35 | 31,00 | 93 |
128 | | Spartak Tambov (-2014) | - | 3 | 0 | 99 | 23 | 21 | 55 | 102 : 177 | -75 | 30,00 | 90 |
130 | | Octane Perm | - | 3 | 0 | 94 | 23 | 19 | 52 | 82 : 147 | -65 | 29,33 | 88 |
132 | | Beslan-FAUR Beslan ( - 2012) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 23 | 17 | 26 | 77 : 96 | -19 | 43,00 | 86 |
133 | | Volna Kovernino | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 68 | 23 | 14 | 31 | 88 : 114 | -26 | 27,67 | 83 |
134 | | Olympia Volgograd | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 23 | 13 | 30 | 76 : 90 | -14 | 41,00 | 82 |
121 | | FK Orenburg-2 | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 131 | 22 | 36 | 73 | 117 : 264 | -147 | 20,40 | 102 |
135 | | FK Krasnodar 3 (-2021) | - | 3 | 0 | 79 | 22 | 16 | 41 | 96 : 146 | -50 | 27,33 | 82 |
141 | | Arsenal Tula | 2.Liga | 1 | 13 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 74 : 20 | 54 | 73,00 | 73 |
142 | | FC Tosno (-2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51 : 16 | 35 | 71,00 | 71 |
127 | | Akhmat 2 Grozny (-2016) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 84 : 117 | -33 | 30,00 | 90 |
140 | | FC Dinamo-Vologda | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 58 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 62 : 76 | -14 | 37,50 | 75 |
143 | | Kuzbass Kemerovo (-2012) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 20 | 11 | 35 | 63 : 85 | -22 | 35,50 | 71 |
138 | | Metallurg Vyksa | - | 3 | 0 | 89 | 19 | 22 | 48 | 67 : 142 | -75 | 26,33 | 79 |
144 | | Rodina-M Moskau | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 56 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 59 : 83 | -24 | 35,50 | 71 |
145 | | Rotor 2 Volgograd ( -2022) | - | 4 | 0 | 100 | 19 | 13 | 68 | 89 : 205 | -116 | 17,50 | 70 |
148 | | Torpedo-ZiL Moskau (-2011) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 58 : 30 | 28 | 64,00 | 64 |
181 | | Peresvet Domodedovo | 3.Liga | 3 | 0 | 83 | 19 | 13 | 51 | 105 : 185 | -80 | 12,67 | 38 |
147 | | Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshny Volochek | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 18 | 12 | 47 | 67 : 131 | -64 | 33,00 | 66 |
150 | | Luch Vladivostok | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48 : 27 | 21 | 62,00 | 62 |
151 | | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50 : 24 | 26 | 61,00 | 61 |
146 | | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | - | 2 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 60 : 89 | -29 | 33,00 | 66 |
153 | | Khimik-August Vurnary (-2024) | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 43 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 49 : 51 | -2 | 30,50 | 61 |
155 | | Mordovia Saransk (-2020) | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 38 : 8 | 30 | 56,00 | 56 |
159 | | Avangard Podolsk ( - 2010) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 51 : 33 | 18 | 53,00 | 53 |
184 | | Rodina 2 Moskau | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53 : 27 | 26 | 36,00 | 36 |
194 | | FK Saransk ( -2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 57 : 38 | 19 | 27,00 | 27 |
149 | | FK Sochi (-2017) | - | 2 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 68 : 82 | -14 | 31,50 | 63 |
161 | | FC Tuapse ( -2022) | - | 2 | 0 | 64 | 16 | 5 | 43 | 74 : 172 | -98 | 26,50 | 53 |
154 | | Dinamo Kostroma (-2022) | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 15 | 16 | 46 | 67 : 124 | -57 | 30,50 | 61 |
156 | | Krasnodar-2000 ( - 2011) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 51 : 27 | 24 | 56,00 | 56 |
165 | | Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46 : 31 | 15 | 50,00 | 50 |
169 | | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 54 : 13 | 41 | 46,00 | 46 |
160 | | FС Vologda (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 11 | 33 | 59 : 86 | -27 | 26,50 | 53 |
164 | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Akademia | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 9 | 37 | 37 : 108 | -71 | 25,50 | 51 |
167 | | Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk (-2011) | - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39 : 24 | 15 | 47,00 | 47 |
162 | | Torpedo 2 Moskau (- 2024) | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 47 | 13 | 13 | 21 | 50 : 66 | -16 | 26,00 | 52 |
163 | | Lada Dimitrovgrad | - | 2 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 52 : 52 | 0 | 25,50 | 51 |
166 | | Kuban 2 Krasnodar (-2018) | - | 2 | 0 | 62 | 13 | 9 | 40 | 47 : 117 | -70 | 24,00 | 48 |
168 | | Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol (- 2014) | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 32 | 5 | 47,00 | 47 |
171 | | FK Krasava (-2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 : 37 | 13 | 45,00 | 45 |
173 | | Metallurg Vidnoe | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 69 : 156 | -87 | 21,00 | 42 |
158 | | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 92 | 12 | 18 | 62 | 95 : 233 | -138 | 18,00 | 54 |
170 | | Tom-2 Tomsk | - | 2 | 0 | 48 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 54 : 90 | -36 | 23,00 | 46 |
172 | | Kairat Moskau ( -2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 : 44 | 0 | 44,00 | 44 |
178 | | Akron Togliatti | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 13 | 38,00 | 38 |
174 | | FC Krasniy Smolensk | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 : 49 | -9 | 40,00 | 40 |
182 | | Fakel-M Voronezh | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 43 : 126 | -83 | 19,00 | 38 |
183 | | Saturn 2 Ramenskoe | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 45 | -5 | 37,00 | 37 |
186 | | Spartak Tuymazy | - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 45 : 67 | -22 | 35,00 | 35 |
179 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi-2 (-2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37 : 34 | 3 | 38,00 | 38 |
185 | | Zelenograd Moskau | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 : 44 | -8 | 36,00 | 36 |
187 | | Olympia Gelendzhik ( - 2012) | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 37 : 56 | -19 | 34,00 | 34 |
176 | | Nara-SBFR Naro-Fominsk | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 : 32 | 2 | 39,00 | 39 |
180 | | Inter Cherkessk ( - 2021) | - | 2 | 0 | 51 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 52 : 127 | -75 | 19,00 | 38 |
177 | | Rusj St. Petersburg (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 40 : 102 | -62 | 19,50 | 39 |
189 | | Dinamo 2 St. Petersburg (-2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 : 35 | -6 | 32,00 | 32 |
190 | | FK Smolensk (-2021) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26 : 46 | -20 | 31,00 | 31 |
191 | | Elektron Velikiy Novgorod | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 31 : 123 | -92 | 15,00 | 30 |
188 | | Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 60 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 48 : 133 | -85 | 11,00 | 33 |
192 | | Vybor-Kurbatovo Voronezh (-2015) | - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 22 : 43 | -21 | 29,00 | 29 |
196 | | Olimp Khimki (-2020) | - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 3 | 26,00 | 26 |
193 | | FK Essentuki (- 2023) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 6 | 10 | 74 | 49 : 274 | -225 | 9,33 | 28 |
195 | | Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 16 : 22 | -6 | 27,00 | 27 |
203 | | FK Rostov 2 | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 14 | 19,00 | 19 |
206 | | FK Balashikha | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 26 : 83 | -57 | 18,00 | 18 |
175 | | UOR-SShOR Yoshkar-Ola | - | 3 | 0 | 79 | 5 | 25 | 49 | 63 : 170 | -107 | 13,33 | 40 |
197 | | FK Ufa 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 40 : 83 | -43 | 12,00 | 24 |
198 | | Yadro St. Petersburg | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35 : 52 | -17 | 23,00 | 23 |
199 | | Avtodor Vladikavkaz | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 31 : 50 | -19 | 23,00 | 23 |
202 | | Volgar Astrakhan II | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 27 : 62 | -35 | 20,00 | 20 |
204 | | Sokol Kazan | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 10 | 6 | 18,00 | 18 |
200 | | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 48 | -17 | 21,00 | 21 |
201 | | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26 : 44 | -18 | 21,00 | 21 |
205 | | Sportacademclub Moskau | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27 : 78 | -51 | 18,00 | 18 |
208 | | Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk ( - 2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 : 41 | -23 | 16,00 | 16 |
209 | | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 4 | 15,00 | 15 |
210 | | Bataisk-2007 | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19 : 71 | -52 | 15,00 | 15 |
207 | | FK Piter St. Petersburg (-2013) | - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 : 36 | -16 | 16,00 | 16 |
212 | | Nart Cherkessk | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 14 | -2 | 13,00 | 13 |
213 | | Chertanovo 2 Moskau | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 26 : 51 | -25 | 13,00 | 13 |
211 | | Ocean Nakhodka | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 18 : 58 | -40 | 14,00 | 14 |
214 | | FK Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 13 | -6 | 7,00 | 7 |
215 | | Akron-2 Togliatti | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 : 49 | -36 | 6,00 | 6 |
216 | | Nika Moskau | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 : 89 | -78 | 3,00 | 3 |