Bilanz als ...
Schiedsrichter
Assistent
vierter Offizieller
Torrichter
Video-Assistent
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
Vereine aus:
Alle
Italien
San Marino
Vereinigte Staaten
Bilanz bei Spielen von:
egal
ACR Messina
US Livorno 1915
Lucchese 1905
US Pistoiese 1921
US Ancona
SSD Città di Teramo
AC Prato
SEF Torres 1903
Mantova 1911
Delfino Pescara 1936
Fidelis Andria 2018
AC Trento
SS Turris Calcio
US Massese
Nocerina Calcio
Aurora Pro Patria
US Fiorenzuola 1922
ASD Giulianova
AS Gubbio 1910
US Sambenedettese
US Grosseto 1912
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909
Varese Calcio
UC AlbinoLeffe
US Pergolettese 1932
Aglianese Calcio 1923
Parma Calcio 1913 U19
Calcio Lecco 1912
Vis Pesaro 1898
Nuova Igea Virtus
ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
AC Belluno 1905
Città di Gela
FC Empoli U19
AC Florenz U19
Ternana Primavera
Delfino Pescara 1936 U19
Cassino Calcio 1924
Feralpisalò
Olbia Calcio 1905
Sorrento 1945
Sanremese Calcio
VF Colligiana
SS Murata
SS Pennarossa
AC Virtus Acquaviva
AC Libertas
Tre Fiori FC
FC Domagnano
SP Tre Penne
Udinese Calcio U19
SS Folgore/Falciano
FC Vado
Atalanta Bergamo U19
Urbs Reggina 1914 U19
AS Livorno U19
SSC Neapel U19
AC Pisa 1909 U19
Brescia Calcio U19
Chievo Verona U19
US Città di Pontedera
Spezia Calcio U19
LR Vicenza U19
US Salernitana 1919 U19
Hellas Verona U19
US Cremonese U19
Frosinone Calcio U19
Campobasso FC
AS Cittadella U19
US Sassuolo U19
Reggiana U19
Ladispoli Calcio
US Città di Fasano
Borgosesia Calcio
AS Bisceglie 1913
SPAL U19
US Viterbese 1908
AC Nardò
ASD Team Altamura
FC Ponsacco 1920
FC Fiorentino
SP Cailungo
La Fiorita 1967
SS Cosmos
SS San Giovanni
AC Renate
ACD Sangiustese
FC Crotone U19
US Folgore Caratese
Benevento Calcio U19
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
SC Caronnese
USD Sestri Levante 1919
FC Scandicci 1908
Virtus Entella U19
ASD Villafranca Veronese
Pordenone Primavera
Polisportiva Tamai
Mezzolara Calcio
US Adriese 1906
Calcio Budoni
US Recanatese
Virtusvecomp Verona
Cynthialbalonga Calcio
FC Legnago Salus
ASC St. Georgen
SSD Jesina Calcio
Costa Orientale Sarda
AC Tuttocuoio
AC Bra
SC Trestina
ASD Cannara
Isola Capo Rizzuto
AC Campodarsego
San Donato Tavarnelle
SS Matelica Calcio
Dro Alto Garda Calcio
Juventus Next Gen
Union Clodiense Chioggia
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS
US Inveruno
AS Giana Erminio
USD Ciserano
Ciliverghe Calcio
ASD Liventina
Monterosi Tuscia FC
Fabriano Cerreto
Pineto Calcio
Cjarlins Muzane
Portici 1906
Inter Mailand U17
Atalanta Bergamo U17
Trastevere Calcio
AC Florenz U17
SSC Neapel U17
Sampdoria Genua U17
US Sassuolo U17
Chievo Verona U17
Athletic Carpi 2021 U17
FC Bologna U17
Cesena FC U17
Udinese Calcio U17
Milano City FC
Brescia Calcio U17
FBC Gravina
Rignanese Calcio
ASD Carpaneto Chero
USD Real Forte Querceta
Union Feltre
Troina Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913 U17
Roma City FC
Pordenone Calcio U17
GSD Ambrosiana
SPAL U17
Calcio Desenzano
Notaresco Calcio
Albissola 2010
Cittanova Calcio
Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
Westchester United FC
San Marino Academy
AC Monza U19
Wettbewerb:
egal
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Campionato Sammarinese Playoff
Coppa Titano
Campionato Sammarinese
Primavera 1
Primavera 2 - A
Primavera 2 - B
Play-off/out Primavera
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - A
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Campionato Under 17 - Finalrunde
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie D
Viareggio Cup
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele