20.05.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 26 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 4:0 | | Konoplev U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
14.05.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 25 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | | 5:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
06.05.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 24 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 0:1 | | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
29.04.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 23 | Ak.Loko U16 | | 4:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
23.04.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 22 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 3:1 | | Strogino U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
15.04.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 21 | FK Rostov U16 | | 1:0 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
09.04.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 20 | Ak. Rubin U16 | | 1:2 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
01.04.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 19 | Ak. Zenit U16 | | 2:2 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
19.03.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 18 | Ak.Spartak U16 | | 3:2 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
11.03.2023 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 17 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 0:1 | | Krasnodar U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
12.11.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 16 | FShM U16 | | 1:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
06.11.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 15 | UOR-5 U16 | | 0:3 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
29.10.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 14 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 2:1 | | SShOR Zenit U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
22.10.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 13 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 0:0 | | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
15.10.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 12 | Konoplev U16 | | 0:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-4-2 doppel 6 |
08.10.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 11 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | | 1:2 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
02.10.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 10 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 2:2 | | Ak.Loko U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
18.09.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 9 | Strogino U16 | | 1:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
11.09.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 8 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 1:1 | | FK Rostov U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
03.09.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 7 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 6:2 | | Ak. Rubin U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
27.08.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 6 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 1:3 | | Ak. Zenit U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
20.08.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 5 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 1:1 | | Ak.Spartak U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
13.08.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 4 | Krasnodar U16 | | 2:1 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
06.08.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 3 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 1:1 | | FShM U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
30.07.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 2 | Ak.Cherta U16 | | 5:1 | | UOR-5 U16 | 4-2-3-1 |
23.07.2022 | Russian U16 Youth Football League | 22/23 | 1 | SShOR Zenit U16 | | 6:3 | | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4-1-4-1 |
07.11.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 13 | Akademia Loko | | 2:4 | | Akad Chertanovo | 4-3-3 offensiv |
30.10.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 12 | Akademia ZSKA | | 1:2 | | Akademia Loko | 4-3-3 offensiv |
23.10.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 11 | UOR-5 U17 | | 1:2 | | Akademia Loko | 4-1-4-1 |
16.10.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 10 | Akademia Loko | | 3:0 | | Akademia Dinamo | 4-1-4-1 |
09.10.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 9 | Akademia Rubin | | 1:0 | | Akademia Loko | 4-1-4-1 |
02.10.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 8 | Akademia Loko | | 2:1 | | SShOR Zenit | 4-3-3 offensiv |
25.09.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 7 | Akademia Loko | | 3:0 | | DYuSSh Strogino | 4-3-3 offensiv |
18.09.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 6 | Akad. Krasnodar | | 2:0 | | Akademia Loko | 4-3-3 offensiv |
28.08.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 5 | Akademia Loko | | 1:1 | | Akademia Zenit | 4-3-3 offensiv |
21.08.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 4 | Akademia FCSM | | 1:3 | | Akademia Loko | 4-3-3 offensiv |
14.08.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 3 | Akademia Loko | | 5:0 | | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 4-3-3 offensiv |
07.08.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 2 | Akad Chertanovo | | 3:0 | | Akademia Loko | 4-3-3 offensiv |
03.08.2019 | Russian U17 Youth Football League | 19/20 | 1 | Akademia Loko | | 1:1 | | Akademia ZSKA | 4-1-4-1 |
05.06.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 30 | FK Podolje | | 1:2 | | Orel | ? |
30.05.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 29 | Orel | | 4:1 | | Avangard Kursk | ? |
24.05.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 28 | FK Kaluga | | 4:0 | | Orel | ? |
18.05.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 27 | Orel | | 0:1 | | Dinamo Bryansk | ? |
06.05.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 25 | Orel | | 0:2 | | FK Ryazan | ? |
30.04.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 24 | Vityaz Podolsk | | 2:1 | | Orel | ? |
24.04.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 23 | Orel | | 0:4 | | Fakel Voronezh | ? |
17.04.2015 | Russian PFL Zentral | 14/15 | 22 | Loko Liski | | 0:0 | | Orel | ? |