Svenska Cupen
- Pokalart: Nationaler Vereinspokal
- Teilnehmer: 96
- ø-Marktwert: 132 Tsd. €
Svenska Cupen - Gesamtspielplan
KO-Runde
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale | |||||||
Do. 30.05.2019 15:00 | |||||||
BK Häcken | 3:0 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||
Halbfinale | |||||||
Sa. 16.03.2019 18:15 | |||||||
Djurgården | 2:3 n.V. | BK Häcken | |||||
So. 17.03.2019 18:15 | |||||||
AIK | 6:7 n.E. | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||
Viertelfinale | |||||||
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:00 | |||||||
BK Häcken | 4:1 | GAIS | |||||
Sa. 09.03.2019 16:00 | |||||||
Östers IF | 2:4 n.V. | AIK | |||||
So. 10.03.2019 15:00 | |||||||
Djurgården | 4:2 n.E. | Hammarby IF | |||||
So. 10.03.2019 17:00 | |||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 2:1 n.V. | Halmstads BK |
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | J-Södra IF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Örgryte | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Norrby IF | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Örgryte | 2:0 | Norrby IF | ||||
AIK | 1:0 | J-Södra IF | ||||
So. 24.02.2019 17:00 | ||||||
Norrby IF | 1:1 | AIK | ||||
Örgryte | 1:2 | J-Södra IF | ||||
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00 | ||||||
J-Södra IF | 1:0 | Norrby IF | ||||
AIK | 1:0 | Örgryte |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Assyriska IK | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
So. 17.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Assyriska IK | 0:4 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 | ||||||
IFK Norrköping | 3:1 | IFK Värnamo | ||||
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:00 | ||||||
Assyriska IK | 0:2 | IFK Norrköping | ||||
Sa. 23.02.2019 16:00 | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 4:0 | IFK Värnamo | ||||
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00 | ||||||
IFK Norrköping | 1:1 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
IFK Värnamo | 3:4 | Assyriska IK |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östers IF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Degerfors IF | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
So. 17.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 1:2 | Östers IF | ||||
Malmö FF | 3:2 | Degerfors IF | ||||
Sa. 23.02.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 2:1 | Degerfors IF | ||||
Mo. 25.02.2019 19:00 | ||||||
Östers IF | 2:1 | Malmö FF | ||||
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Malmö FF | 2:0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||
Degerfors IF | 1:3 | Östers IF |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 18.02.2019 19:00 | ||||||
Hammarby IF | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Eskilsminne IF | 0:2 | Dalkurd FF | ||||
So. 24.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | Hammarby IF | ||||
Mo. 04.03.2019 19:00 | ||||||
Hammarby IF | 3:1 | Dalkurd FF | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | IK Brage | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | FC Rosengård | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:00 | ||||||
BK Häcken | 6:1 | IK Brage | ||||
FC Rosengård | 1:3 | Brommapojkarna | ||||
So. 24.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Brommapojkarna | 4:2 | IK Brage | ||||
FC Rosengård | 0:4 | BK Häcken | ||||
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00 | ||||||
BK Häcken | 1:0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||
IK Brage | 4:2 | FC Rosengård |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Karlstad BK | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | IK Sirius | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Sa. 16.02.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Karlstad BK | 1:2 | IK Sirius | ||||
Östersunds FK | 0:0 | Halmstads BK | ||||
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:00 | ||||||
IK Sirius | 1:2 | Halmstads BK | ||||
Karlstad BK | 3:2 | Östersunds FK | ||||
So. 03.03.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Östersunds FK | 3:0 | IK Sirius | ||||
Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Karlstad BK |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgården | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | IK Frej Täby | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Hässleholms IF | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
So. 17.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Djurgården | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby | ||||
Hässleholms IF | 1:5 | Elfsborg | ||||
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Elfsborg | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby | ||||
Hässleholms IF | 0:3 | Djurgården | ||||
So. 03.03.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Djurgården | 3:2 | Elfsborg | ||||
IK Frej Täby | 7:0 | Hässleholms IF |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Sa. 16.02.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Örebro SK | 2:1 | GAIS | ||||
So. 17.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Nyköpings BIS | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg | ||||
So. 24.02.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Nyköpings BIS | 1:0 | Örebro SK | ||||
Mo. 25.02.2019 19:00 | ||||||
IFK Göteborg | 0:3 | GAIS | ||||
So. 03.03.2019 17:00 | ||||||
Örebro SK | 3:3 | IFK Göteborg | ||||
GAIS | 4:3 | Nyköpings BIS |
KO-Runde
Rekordsieger
wappen | Verein | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|
Malmö FF | 15 | ||
IFK Göteborg | 8 | ||
AIK | 8 | ||
IFK Norrköping | 6 | ||
Djurgårdens IF | 5 |
Top-Torschützen
# | Spieler | Alter | Verein | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 27 | 3 | ||||
2 |
| 32 | 2 | ||||
3 |
| 33 | 2 | ||||
4 |
| 28 | 2 | ||||
5 |
| 26 | 2 |