Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 18.05.2021

  Bosnien U15 Bosnien-Herzegowina U15 0:0 Serbien U15 Serbien U15
Finale
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:2 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
37.Spieltag
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:1 FC Fulham FC Fulham
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 0:2 Leeds United Leeds United
  Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 Manchester City Manchester City
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:1 Leicester City Leicester City
25.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 0:0 FC Turin FC Turin
1.Spieltag Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 Paris FC Paris FC
9.Spieltag FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.Spieltag Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 1:1 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
5.Spieltag AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:3 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:2 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 3:1 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
38.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:1 FK Indjija FK Indjija
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
3.Spieltag Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki 3:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
35.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 3:0 NK Bravo NK Bravo
31.Spieltag FC Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:2 PFC Montana PFC Montana
  Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Halbfinale Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
10.Spieltag CA Alvarado CA Alvarado 1:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
  Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:2 AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto AA Estudiantes
8.Spieltag Blooming Blooming Santa Cruz verlegt CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
6.Spieltag San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota verlegt CD Fernández Vial CDF Vial
  AC Barnechea AC Barnechea 0:1 CD Puerto Montt CD Puerto Montt
  Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 0:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
  Cobreloa Deportes Cobreloa 2:2 CD Santiago Morning S. Morning
  CD SM (Arica) CD San Marcos de Arica 1:2 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
  Magallanes CF Magallanes CF 0:1 Rangers de Talca Rangers Talca
18.Spieltag Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 2:2 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
17.Spieltag Suwon FC Suwon FC 3:4 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
5.Spieltag Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 1:2 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
16.Spieltag Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:1 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
14.Spieltag Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:2 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
24.Spieltag FC Weymouth FC Weymouth 1:3 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
25.Spieltag Wrexham AFC Wrexham 0:1 Notts County Notts County
28.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
38.Spieltag Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
40.Spieltag FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3:2 UD Almería UD Almería
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:4 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
25.Spieltag Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 1:5 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
  Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 1:0 Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara KS 2 Samara
  Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 0:3 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:3 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
  FK Orenburg 2 FK Orenburg 2 0:6 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
  Zenit 2 S-Pb Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vlad.
  Loko-Kazanka M. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskau 1:2 Dinamo 2 Moskau Dinamo 2
  Zvezda S-Pb Zvezda St. Petersburg 3:3 Rodina Moskau Rodina Moskau
  FK Tver FK Tver 3:0 Luki-Energia Velikie Luki Energia V. Luki
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 2:0 FK Smolensk Smolensk
  Murom FK Murom 0:1 FK Leningradets Leningradets
34.Spieltag CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
7.Spieltag Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 3:0 Örebro SK Örebro SK
6.Spieltag GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
  Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
12.Spieltag FK Turan FK Turan 0:2 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
  Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 4:2 FK Aktobe Aktobe
  Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:5 FC Astana FC Astana
9.Spieltag Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 2:3 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
  Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 0:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
Finale - Hinspiel Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts FC 2:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
33.Spieltag SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
Halbfinale - Hinspiele Herediano CS Herediano 2:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Qualifikationsrunde - Hinspiele Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
12.Spieltag Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Orense SC Orense
13.Spieltag RFS FK RFS 1:0 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Gruppe 1 Lee Man Lee Man 2:1 Eastern SC Eastern
28.Spieltag ZSKA Erewan ZSKA Erewan 1:0 Lernayin Artsakh Goris L. Artsakh
Halbfinale FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 6:7 n.E. 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
18.Spieltag Pordenone U19 Pordenone Primavera verlegt Vicenza Primavera Vicenza U19
34.Spieltag Zimbru Chisinau FK Zimbru Chisinau 1:1 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
  Codru CS Codru Lozova 2:4 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Achtelfinale Shahin B.A Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:4 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Finale - Hinspiel Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Halbfinale - Hinspiele Newport County Newport County 2:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Oxford United Oxford United 0:3 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
28.Spieltag Swallows FC Swallows FC 0:0 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:0 Marumo Gallants FC Marumo
  Chippa United Chippa United 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Talles Magno
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 8,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 7,27 Mio. €
    Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
     
    New York City FC
  • Amaral
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Americano Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Parndecha Ngernprasert
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Suphanburi FC
     
    Khon Kaen United
  • Jama Boss
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Somalia
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Melville United
     
    St Albans Saints SC
  • Santipab Boonkriang
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Muangkan United
     
    Songkhla FC
  • Vladimir Gogov
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Belasitsa Petrich
     
    CSKA 1948 II
  • Rachanon Kanyathong
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Udon United
     
    Muangkan United
  • Max Goh
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Singapur
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 10 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Militärdienst (Singapur)
     
    Balestier Khalsa
  • Gabriel Araújo
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Sefer Sever
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Yunus Emre Belediye Spor
     
    Gaziantep Ankas Spor
  • Marius Brinck Rygel
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Skeid Oslo
     
    FK Eik Tønsberg 871
  • Waldir De Jesus Santos Junior
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Wander
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    América Football Club (RJ)
  • Joílson
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sport Club Santa Rita (AL)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Daniel Felipe
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Mauro
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Paulinho Mocelin
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Sport Club do Recife
  • Reynaldo
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Moreirense FC
     
    Goiás EC
  • Mathias Nilsson
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Malmö FF
     
    Östers IF
  • Mostafa Al Sheikh
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Syrien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Jableh SC
     
    Tishreen SC
  • Luã Lúcio
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Josef Bursik
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 2,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Stoke City
     
    Lincoln City
  • Lisandro López
    Alter: 38 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 900 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Atlanta United FC
     
    Vereinslos
  • Carlinhos
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
     
    Vereinslos
  • Julien Serrano
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 750 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Livingston FC
     
    AS Monaco
  • Hasan Hüseyin Acar
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Alanyaspor
     
    Vereinslos
  • Djibril Diani
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Livingston FC
     
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
  • Matheus Mascarenhas
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Vitória Guimarães SC
     
    Fluminense Rio de Janeiro
  • Christos Agrodimos
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Olympiakos Volou
     
    Vereinslos
  • Andreas Vaikla
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Estland
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Toronto FC II
  • Chonlawit Kanuengkid
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Phrae United
     
    Singha Chiangrai United
  • Paulinho
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Concórdia Atlético Clube (SC)
     
    Chapecoense
  • Paul Rothrock
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Toronto FC II
  • Firat Kaplan
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Adana Ülkü Gücü Spor
  • Fahri Genc
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Gaziantep Ankas Spor
  • Suliman Murtazaev
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Akademia Football Ramzan
     
    Akhmat Grozny II
  • Hikaru Fujiwara
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    New England Revolution II
     
    New England Revolution Academy
  • Riquelme
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    AC Goianiense (GO) U20
  • Cory Galvin
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Cork City FC
     
    Vereinslos
  • Rian Lopes
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    AC Goianiense (GO) U20
  • Koki Narita
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Khon Kaen FC
  • Mariano
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Carajás EC
     
    Tapajós Futebol Clube (PA)
  • Jefferson
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE)
     
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Thompson
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Unbekannt
  • Kacper Szymanek
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Wisla Pulawy U19
     
    Wisla Pulawy
  • Geovani
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI)
     
    Vereinslos
  • Nishimwe Beltran Mvuka
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Sotra SK