Begegnungen 20.04.2001

30.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
LASK LASK 2:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Gruppe 8 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4:1 CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente P.
29.Spieltag PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
 
Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 0:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
30.Spieltag La Louviere RAA La Louviere (- 2009) 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
25.Spieltag Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
  Marila Pribram FC Marila Pribram 1:1 1. FK Drnovice Drnovice
21.Spieltag
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3:2 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
17.Spieltag Real San Luis Real San Luis 1:2 CF La Piedad La Piedad
24.Spieltag El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:3 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  El Masry El Masry SC 1:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  El Maaden El Maaden 3:0 Sekka El Hadid Sohag SH Sohag
  Mansoura Mansoura SC 0:1 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
Viertelfinale - Hinspiele Vedrich-97 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev Torpedo-Kadino
  FK Mozyr-ZLiN FK Mozyr-ZLiN 0:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
  FK Gomel FK Gomel 2:2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
33.Spieltag TNS Total Network Solutions 1:0 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth
30.Spieltag Untersiebenbrunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1:1 FC Kärnten (- 2009) FC Kärnten
 
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:0 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
  BSV Juniors BSV Juniors Villach 2:3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Braunau SV Braunau 3:6 DSV Leoben DSV Leoben
Halbfinale R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 4:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
31.Spieltag Galway United Galway United FC (- 2011) 0:0 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
6.Spieltag Home United Home United 1:0 Marine Castle United Marine Castle
  Gombak United Gombak United 2:1 Clementi Khalsa Clementi Khalsa
32.Spieltag Empoli Empoli FC 4:2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
28.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
32.Spieltag AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
35.Spieltag AS Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 1:1 Angers SCO Angers SCO
  SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 FC Martigues FC Martigues
4.Spieltag Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:0 Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk Gazovik-Gazprom
  Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar (-2018) 2:1 Kristall Smolensk (-2004) Kristall
  Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 2:0 Lokomotiv Chita L. Chita
  Met. Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
  Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 0:0 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 3:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslav
29.Spieltag Excelsior Excelsior Rotterdam 4:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 
SC Braga SC Braga 4:0 SC Campomaiorense (- 2001) Campomaiorense
33.Spieltag Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:2 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
  Tzafririm Holon Hapoel Tzafririm Holon 0:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
24.Spieltag Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten (-2014) 4:0 SV Hundsheim Hundsheim
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:1 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
22.Spieltag Hohenems VfB Hohenems 0:4 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
24.Spieltag Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 FC Colombier FC Colombier
25.Spieltag St. Gallen U21 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 2:0 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC R-G 17
20.Spieltag Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones 2:2 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
27.Spieltag SC Concordia SC Concordia Hamburg 1:0 Altona 93 Altona 93
22.Spieltag SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger 1:2 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
  KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot 2:4 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
  Helfort SPC Helfort 15 1:3 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien Fortuna 05
  Polizei Polizei/Feuerwehr 4:0 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
  Gersthof Gersthofer SV 1:1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Landstrasser AC Landstrasser AC 2:1 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
  Slovan HAC SK Slovan HAC 3:2 IC Favoriten IC Favoriten
21.Spieltag Union Perg Union Perg 1:1 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 3:4 Union Rohrbach/Berg Rohrbach/Berg
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 3:2 ATSV Ranshofen Ranshofen
  Neuhofen/SVR II SV Neuhofen/SV Ried II 0:1 SPG LASK Linz II/ESV Wels SPG LASK Linz II
  Magd./Pasch. Am. SPG SK St. Magdalena/FC Pasching Amateure 1:5 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 2:1 ATSV Sattledt Sattledt
  Schwanenstadt SC Schwanenstadt 0:2 ASKÖ Schwertberg Schwertberg
Gruppe A El Salvador U17 El Salvador U17 3:0 Jamaika U17 Jamaika U17
  USA U17 Vereinigte Staaten U17 4:2 Kanada U17 Kanada U17
20.Spieltag ITI Limited Indian Telephone Industries Ltd. 1:1 Air India FC Air India FC
  Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers FC 1:3 Mahindra United FC (- 2010) Mahindra United
  Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:1 Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC
32.Spieltag Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 2:0 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
29.Spieltag Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 1:0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 4:0 SV Bernbach SV Bernbach
35.Spieltag TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2:2 SpVgg EGC Wirges SpVgg Wirges
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 0:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 6:0 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
27.Spieltag SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 3:2 VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim
28.Spieltag Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2:0 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:0 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Agron Zulbehari
    Alter: 13 Jahre  Nordmazedonien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    ATUS Bärnbach Jugend
     
    Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Jugend
  • Rudolf Mühlfellner
    Alter: 11 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    USV Michaelbeuern Jugend
     
    SV Nußdorf/Haunsberg Jugend
  • Daniel Steiner
    Alter: 9 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Sturm Graz Jugend
     
    Grazer SC Straßenbahn Jugend
  • Faton Zulbehari
    Alter: 13 Jahre  Nordmazedonien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    ATUS Bärnbach Jugend
     
    Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Jugend
  • Tommy Lee
    Alter: 15 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Macclesfield Town FC
     
    Manchester United Reserves
  • Kural Altintas
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Boluspor
     
    Vereinslos