Bilanz gegen ...
1.FC Saarbrücken
1.FC Kaiserslautern
AC Mailand
FC Arsenal
AS Rom
Atlético Madrid
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
FC Liverpool
FC Schalke 04
Fenerbahce
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Heart of Midlothian FC
Inter Mailand
MSV Duisburg
RSC Anderlecht
SK Slavia Prag
TSV 1860 München
Vålerenga Fotball Elite
SV Werder Bremen
Dinamo Moskau
SK Sturm Graz
SG Dynamo Dresden
Parma Calcio 1913
FC Barcelona
Galatasaray
Real Saragossa
HNK Rijeka
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Kärnten (- 2009)
Levski Sofia
Panionios Athen
SK Rapid Wien
FC Kopenhagen
Rosenborg BK
AC Sparta Prag
FC Utrecht
ZSKA Sofia
BFC Dynamo
Lech Posen
Viking FK
Olympique Marseille
Legia Warschau
FC Zürich
Panathinaikos Athen
SV Ried
FC Stade Rennes
Ferencvárosi TC
Benfica Lissabon
FCSB
DSV Leoben
Grazer AK 1902
Ruch Chorzow
Pogon Stettin
NK Osijek
Sporting Lissabon
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (-2020)
Lillestrøm SK
Spartak Trnava
Lyngby BK
Aberdeen FC
FC Linz
Willem II Tilburg
Red Bull Salzburg
Udinese Calcio
LASK
SV Spittal/Drau
FC Turin
Real Madrid
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Górnik Zabrze
Apollon Limassol
Vejle Boldklub
HNK Hajduk Split
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FC Rapid Bukarest
VV St. Truiden
Malmö FF
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Juventus Turin
FC Lausanne-Sport
SC Austria Lustenau
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Dinamo City
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Cardiff City
Aris Thessaloniki
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Saint-Étienne
Athletic Bilbao
FK Velez Mostar
FC Chelsea
Shakhtar Donetsk
Wiener Sport-Club
SV Güssing
Helsingborgs IF
Újpest FC
Espanyol Barcelona
Bohemians Prag 1905
FC Porto
WIT Georgia Tiflis
Union Vöcklamarkt
AEL Limassol
NK Maribor
Atalanta Bergamo
FK Trinec
AC Perugia Calcio
SV Mattersburg (-2020)
Club Nacional
LASK Amateure OÖ
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Zenit St. Petersburg
Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
CD Nacional
FC Bologna
Sampdoria Genua
Olympique Lyon
Djurgårdens IF
FC Villarreal
Örebro SK
Stade Laval
AZ Alkmaar
SM Caen
Dinamo Minsk
FH Hafnarfjördur
NK Siroki Brijeg
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
FK Jablonec
FC Eintracht Schwerin (- 2013)
SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932
Stade Reims
MSK Zilina
SK Vorwärts Steyr
FC Avenir Beggen
Hvidovre IF
Kremser SC
Union Wels (- 2003)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Lustenau
1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009)
BSV Bad Bleiberg
FC Brügge
First Vienna FC
SV Kapfenberg
AEK Athen
FC Wacker Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
KSV Waregem (- 2001)
SC Kalsdorf
SC Eisenstadt
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (-2011)
SKN St. Pölten
Metalurg Donetsk (- 2015)
IFK Norrköping
Hapoel Beer Sheva
ASK Voitsberg
SV Zulte Waregem
SCR Altach
Favoritner AC
Breidablik Kópavogur
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Partizani
SC Schwanenstadt 08
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
SV Oberwart
FC Stadlau
PSV Team für Wien (- 2007)
FC Rätia Bludenz
SC Kundl
SK Bischofshofen
Wolfsberger AC
SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
SV Neuberg
SV Schwechat
SVG Reichenau
TSV Hartberg
VfB Hohenems
Villacher SV (- 2023)
SV Grieskirchen
Lokomotiva Kosice
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Zbrojovka Brünn
B1909 Odense
Rudar Pljevlja
Red Bull Juniors Salzburg (- 2012)
SV Kapfenberg II
Valletta FC
Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016)
FK Hvezda Cheb
SV Bad Aussee (-2010)
Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Mariupol
SV Würmla
Kapaz PFK
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Dornbirn
SV Donau
Salzburger AK 1914
Keflavík ÍF
Gaz Metan Medias (- 2022)
ASK Salzburg (- 2009)
SPG Wels II
ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
KF Vllaznia
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
SC Neusiedl/See
1. Simmeringer SC
SV Horn
SV Grödig
SC Ostbahn XI
SV Allerheiligen
Tobol Kostanay
SC Bruck/Mur
FC Tulln
KSV Ankerbrot
SK Austria Kärnten (-2010)
FV Austria XIII
SC Retz
SV Stockerau
SK Slovan HAC
Post SV Wien
Landstraßer AC-Inter
SV Ried II
Astra Giurgiu
WSG Radenthein
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023)
SV Essling
1. Fortuna Wiener Neustädter SC
ASV Siegendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC Kittsee
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
Boldklubben 1903
Nea Salamina Famagusta
SC Marchegg
SC Red Star Penzing
SV Dinamo Helfort 15
FC Kitzbühel
SK St. Magdalena
SC Hakoah Wien (- 1950)
Wiener AF
Wiener AC
Helsinki IFK
SK Amateure Steyr
SV Admira Wiener Neustadt
SC Siebenhirten
USV St. Anna/Aigen
Aris Bonneweg (- 2001)
Casino Baden AC
FS Elektra (- 2013)
ASK Stoob
SV Gloggnitz
SC St. Pölten
1. Salzburger SK 1919
VfB Mödling (-2024)
FC Wien (- 1973)
SK Admira Wien (- 1971)
SC Wacker Wien
FK Kukësi
USV Rudersdorf
Grazer SC Straßenbahn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
EPSV Gmünd (- 2001)
ASK Klagenfurt
ASV Hertha Wien (- 1931)
ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt
Vienna Cricket and Football-Club (- 1936)
SV St. Veit (- 1989)
SV Franckviertel Linz
SC Olympia Wien (- 1961)
ESV Austria Graz (- 2004)
SC Rapid Oberlaa (- 2003)
SC Kufstein (- 1987)
SpC Rudolfshügel (- 1934)
SV Urfahr 1912
ASK Ternitz
TTS Trencin
1. FFC Vorwärts 06 Wien (- 2014)
SC HAC-Nordstern (- 1939)
SC Frem Wien (- 1931)
ATSV Steyrermühl
WSK Kaprun (- 2003)
WSV Judenburg
VfL Nürnberg
BSV Voith St. Pölten (- 1973)
SC Brigittenau (- 2009)
SCR Hochstädt Wien (- 1972)
Favoritner SC (- 1936)
SC Austro Fiat Wien (- 1940)
SC Libertas Wien (- 1941)
SK Graphia Wien (- 1907)
SC Weiße Elf Wien (- 1980)
Vorwärts-Rasensport Gleiwitz (- 1945)
LSV Markersdorf (- 1945)
SC Metallum Wien (- 1939)
Schwarz-Weiß Wien
Wiener Rasensportfreunde (- 1935)
SC Siemens Wien (- 1944)
FC Ostmark (- 1936)
Transvaal Wien
Strebersdorf
SC Westmark Wien (- 1941)
Döblinger Sportklub (-1930)
SC Donaustadt (-1925)
Südstern Wien (-1927)
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
37/38
36/37
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
1916/17
1915/16
1914/15
1913/14
1912/13
1911/12
Wettbewerb:
egal
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Europa League Quali
DFB-Pokal
Rio Pokal 1951
CL-Quali
Pokal der Landesmeister
UEFA-Cup
Mitropacup
Pokal der Pokalsieger
UECL Quali
Bundesliga
ÖFB-Cup
Bundesliga EC-Play-off
UEFA-Cup Quali
UI Cup
ÖFB-Supercup (- 2005)
UI-Cup
Wochentag:
egal
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele
Ergebnis:
egal
Niederlagen
Remis
Siege
Zeitraum:
-