1
|
06.08.16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Horitschon (12.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
11.08.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Leithaprodersd. (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
3
|
15.08.16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Pinkafeld (14.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
27.08.16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Mattersburg II (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
03.09.16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Neuberg (7.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
10.09.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Draßburg (7.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
18.09.16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Wimpassing (11.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
25.09.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Eltendorf (11.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
30.09.16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Oberwart (16.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
09.10.16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Stegersbach (3.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
15.10.16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Markt Allhau (12.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
22.10.16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Parndorf II (1.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
25.10.16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
St. Margarethen (6.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
29.10.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Schattendorf (17.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
05.11.16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Deutschkreutz (12.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
13.11.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Eberau (8.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
05.03.17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Horitschon (4.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
10.03.17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Leithaprodersd. (15.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
18.03.17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Pinkafeld (8.) |
2:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
02.04.17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Mattersburg II (1.) |
7:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
08.04.17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Neuberg (5.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
14.04.17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Draßburg (3.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
22.04.17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Wimpassing (14.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
28.04.17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Eltendorf (8.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
01.05.17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Oberwart (15.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
05.05.17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Stegersbach (5.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
13.05.17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Markt Allhau (9.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
20.05.17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Parndorf II (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
24.05.17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
St. Margarethen (8.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
32
|
27.05.17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Schattendorf (17.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
33
|
03.06.17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Deutschkreutz (8.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
34
|
10.06.17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Eberau (14.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |