1
|
07.08.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) |
|
Resovia Rzeszow (2.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
78' |
2
|
13.08.2016 |
|
Sola Oswiecim (9.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (10.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
80' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
17.08.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (8.) |
|
C. Nowotaniec (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
20.08.2016 |
|
Motor Lublin (8.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
28.08.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
|
JKS Jaroslaw (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
83' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
31.08.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
|
Garbarnia (1.) |
2:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
7
|
04.09.2016 |
|
Wierna Malogoszcz (16.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
8
|
11.09.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
|
Podlasie B.P. (11.) |
1:4 |
Nicht im Kader |
9
|
17.09.2016 |
|
Stal Rzeszow (4.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
3:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
10
|
25.09.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
|
MKS Trzebinia (5.) |
1:5 |
Nicht im Kader |
11
|
01.10.2016 |
|
NKP Podhale (11.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
1:0 |
LV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
09.10.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
15.10.2016 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (2.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
81' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
23.10.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
|
Karpaty Krosno (15.) |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
16
|
06.11.2016 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
|
Unia Tarnow (12.) |
2:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
17
|
12.11.2016 |
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
1:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
18
|
04.03.2017 |
|
Resovia Rzeszow (4.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
19
|
12.03.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
|
Sola Oswiecim (10.) |
1:1 |
Ohne Einsatz im Kader |
20
|
19.03.2017 |
|
C. Nowotaniec (13.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
3:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
21
|
26.03.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
|
Motor Lublin (5.) |
1:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
22
|
01.04.2017 |
|
JKS Jaroslaw (6.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
0:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
23
|
08.04.2017 |
|
Garbarnia (2.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
3:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
24
|
15.04.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
|
Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
25
|
22.04.2017 |
|
Podlasie B.P. (12.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
1:4 |
Nicht im Kader |
26
|
29.04.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
|
Stal Rzeszow (4.) |
1:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
27
|
03.05.2017 |
|
MKS Trzebinia (14.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
4:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
28
|
06.05.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
|
NKP Podhale (9.) |
3:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
29
|
13.05.2017 |
|
Avia Swidnik (10.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
30
|
21.05.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
31
|
27.05.2017 |
|
Karpaty Krosno (9.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
33
|
07.06.2017 |
|
Unia Tarnow (9.) |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
3:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
34
|
17.06.2017 |
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
|
Orleta R.P. (10.) |
5:2 |
Nicht im Kader |