17.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 28 | Ponferradina | | 0:0 | | CD Lugo | 4-4-2 |
09.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 27 | Celta Fortuna | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-4-2 |
02.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 26 | FC Fuenlabrada | | 2:1 | | Ponferradina | 4-4-2 |
24.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 25 | Ponferradina | | 2:0 | | Real Sociedad B | 4-4-2 |
18.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 24 | CyD Leonesa | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-4-2 |
10.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 23 | Ponferradina | | 1:1 | | Unionistas CF | 4-4-2 |
04.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 22 | Osasuna B | | 0:1 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
27.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 21 | Ponferradina | | 1:1 | | Sestao River | 4-2-3-1 |
21.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 20 | Dep. La Coruna | | 2:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-3-3 offensiv |
14.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 19 | SD Logroñés | | 0:3 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
03.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 18 | Ponferradina | | 2:1 | | Arenteiro | 4-3-3 offensiv |
17.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 17 | Barça Atlètic | | 1:1 | | Ponferradina | 4-3-3 offensiv |
10.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 16 | Ponferradina | | 1:0 | | UE Cornellà | 4-3-3 offensiv |
03.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 15 | Real Sociedad B | | 1:2 | | Ponferradina | 5-3-2 |
25.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 14 | Ponferradina | | 0:1 | | SD Tarazona | 5-4-1 flach |
18.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 13 | Unionistas CF | | 0:1 | | Ponferradina | 5-4-1 flach |
12.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 12 | Ponferradina | | 1:0 | | R. Majadahonda | 4-3-3 offensiv |
05.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 11 | CD Teruel | | 0:2 | | Ponferradina | 4-3-3 offensiv |
01.11.2023 | Copa del Rey | 23/24 | 1.Runde | UD Barbastro | | 1:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
29.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 10 | Ponferradina | | 1:2 | | CyD Leonesa | 4-3-3 offensiv |
22.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 9 | Real Unión | | 1:1 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
15.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 8 | Ponferradina | | 1:1 | | Dep. La Coruna | 4-2-3-1 |
07.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 7 | Gimnàstic | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
30.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 6 | Ponferradina | | 2:1 | | Osasuna B | 4-2-3-1 |
24.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 5 | Ponferradina | | 1:0 | | FC Fuenlabrada | 4-2-3-1 |
17.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 4 | CD Lugo | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
09.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 3 | Ponferradina | | 1:1 | | CE Sabadell | 4-4-2 |
03.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 2 | Sestao River | | 0:1 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
27.08.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 1 | Ponferradina | | 2:1 | | Celta Fortuna | 4-3-3 offensiv |
27.05.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 42 | Burgos CF | | 0:1 | | CD Lugo | 4-4-2 |
20.05.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 41 | CD Lugo | | 1:2 | | SD Huesca | 5-3-2 |
13.05.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 40 | FC Granada | | 2:0 | | CD Lugo | 4-2-3-1 |
07.05.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 39 | CD Lugo | | 2:2 | | FC Andorra | 4-2-3-1 |
01.05.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 38 | Sporting Gijón | | 3:1 | | CD Lugo | 4-2-3-1 |
23.04.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 37 | CD Lugo | | 0:2 | | FC Málaga | 3-4-3 flach |
15.04.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 36 | Real Oviedo | | 2:1 | | CD Lugo | 5-3-2 |
07.04.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 35 | CD Lugo | | 0:0 | | CD Teneriffa | 3-4-3 flach |
02.04.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 34 | CD Lugo | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 3-5-2 |
24.03.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 33 | FC Cartagena | | 2:0 | | CD Lugo | 3-5-2 flach |
19.03.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 32 | CD Lugo | | 1:1 | | Rac. Santander | 5-3-2 |
11.03.2023 | LaLiga SmartBank | 22/23 | 31 | Alavés | | 0:0 | | CD Lugo | 3-5-2 |
06.03.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 30 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | FC Málaga | 3-1-4-2 |
27.02.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 29 | Real Valladolid | | 5:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-5-2 |
21.02.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 28 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | CD Leganés | 3-5-2 flach |
13.02.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 27 | CD Lugo | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-5-2 offensiv |
06.02.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 26 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Real Oviedo | 5-3-2 |
29.01.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 25 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | FC Girona | 5-3-2 |
23.01.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 24 | Sporting Gijón | | 2:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
07.01.2022 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 23 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | CD Teneriffa | 5-3-2 |
31.12.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 22 | Burgos CF | | 2:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
19.12.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 21 | Ponferradina | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
16.12.2021 | Copa del Rey | 21/22 | 2.Runde | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | UD Almería | 5-3-2 |
12.12.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 20 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | UD Las Palmas | 3-5-2 |
05.12.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 19 | FC Málaga | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
01.12.2021 | Copa del Rey | 21/22 | 1.Runde | CE Europa | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
28.11.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 18 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Real Saragossa | 5-3-2 |
20.11.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 17 | Real Oviedo | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-4-3 flach |
14.11.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 16 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | CD Lugo | 5-3-2 |
07.11.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 15 | Alcorcón | | 2:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-4-1 flach |
03.11.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 14 | SD Amorebieta | | 4:1 | | Real Valladolid | 5-3-2 |
30.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 13 | SD Huesca | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
24.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 12 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | Real Sociedad B | 5-3-2 |
20.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 11 | FC Fuenlabrada | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
16.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 10 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:3 | | FC Cartagena | 5-3-2 |
10.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 9 | CD Teneriffa | | 2:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-5-2 offensiv |
02.10.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 8 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Sporting Gijón | 3-5-2 |
25.09.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 7 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | SD Eibar | 3-5-2 |
18.09.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 6 | CD Leganés | | 1:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-5-2 flach |
11.09.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 5 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:2 | | Burgos CF | 3-5-2 flach |
05.09.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 4 | UD Ibiza | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
29.08.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 3 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | UD Almería | 3-5-2 flach |
23.08.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 2 | CD Mirandés | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
14.08.2021 | LaLiga SmartBank | 21/22 | 1 | FC Girona | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 5-3-2 |
22.05.2021 | Aufstiegs-Playoff LaLiga2 | 20/21 | Finale | CD Badajoz | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
15.05.2021 | Aufstiegs-Playoff LaLiga2 | 20/21 | Halbfinale | Linares | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
09.05.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | Calahorra | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
01.05.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | SD Amorebieta | | 3:1 | | SD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 |
25.04.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | CD Tudelano | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
17.04.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | Calahorra | 4-2-3-1 |
11.04.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | SD Logroñés | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
07.04.2021 | Segunda División B - Aufstiegsphase (-2021) | 20/21 | Gruppenphase | SD Amorebieta | | 3:0 | | CD Tudelano | 4-2-3-1 |
02.04.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 22 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | Rac. Santander | 4-2-3-1 |
14.03.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 20 | Arenas Club | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
07.03.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 19 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | SD Leioa | 4-2-3-1 |
03.03.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 14 | FC Barakaldo | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
27.02.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 18 | Real Unión | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
20.02.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 17 | SD Amorebieta | | 3:2 | | Alavés B | 4-2-3-1 |
13.02.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 16 | Real Sociedad B | | 2:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
06.02.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 15 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:3 | | Bilbao Athletic | 4-2-3-1 |
23.01.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 13 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | Portugalete | 4-2-3-1 |
16.01.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 12 | CD Laredo | | 1:3 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
10.01.2021 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 11 | Rac. Santander | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
07.01.2021 | Copa del Rey | 20/21 | 2.Runde | SD Amorebieta | | 0:1 | | Sporting Gijón | 5-3-2 |
16.12.2020 | Copa del Rey | 20/21 | 1.Runde | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | UD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 |
12.12.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 9 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | Arenas Club | 4-2-3-1 |
06.12.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 8 | SD Leioa | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
28.11.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 7 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 |
22.11.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 6 | Alavés B | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
14.11.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 5 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 |
07.11.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 4 | Bilbao Athletic | | 2:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
31.10.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 3 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:0 | | FC Barakaldo | 4-2-3-1 |
25.10.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 2 | Portugalete | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
17.10.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 20/21 | 1 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | CD Laredo | 4-2-3-1 |
08.03.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 28 | UD Logroñés | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
29.02.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 27 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | Bilbao Athletic | 4-2-3-1 |
23.02.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 26 | Real Unión | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
15.02.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 25 | Valladolid Prom | | 4:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
08.02.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 24 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | Arenas Club | 4-2-3-1 |
01.02.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 23 | Osasuna B | | 3:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
25.01.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 22 | SD Amorebieta | | 5:1 | | CD Tudelano | 4-2-3-1 |
19.01.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 21 | Salamanca CF | | 0:3 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
15.01.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 20 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | CyD Leonesa | 4-2-3-1 |
04.01.2020 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 19 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | Calahorra | 4-2-3-1 |
22.12.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 18 | Haro Deportivo | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
19.12.2019 | Copa del Rey | 19/20 | 1.Runde | SD Amorebieta | | 0:1 | | CD Badajoz | 4-2-3-1 |
14.12.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 17 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Alavés B | 4-2-3-1 |
07.12.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 16 | Real Sociedad B | | 4:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
30.11.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 15 | SD Amorebieta | | 3:2 | | FC Barakaldo | 4-2-3-1 |
23.11.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 14 | SD Leioa | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
16.11.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 13 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | CD Izarra | 4-2-3-1 |
10.11.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 12 | CD Guijuelo | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
01.11.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 11 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | Unionistas CF | 4-2-3-1 |
27.10.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 10 | Burgos CF | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
19.10.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 9 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:1 | | UD Logroñés | 4-4-2 |
12.10.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 8 | Bilbao Athletic | | 3:3 | | SD Amorebieta | 3-5-2 |
05.10.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 7 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:4 | | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 |
28.09.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 6 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | Valladolid Prom | 4-2-3-1 |
22.09.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 5 | Arenas Club | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
14.09.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 4 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | Osasuna B | 4-2-3-1 |
08.09.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 3 | CD Tudelano | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
31.08.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 2 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:3 | | Salamanca CF | 4-2-3-1 |
24.08.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 19/20 | 1 | CyD Leonesa | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
19.05.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 38 | Sporting B | | 0:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
12.05.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 37 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:0 | | UP Langreo | 4-2-3-1 |
05.05.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 36 | FC Barakaldo | | 4:3 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
27.04.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 35 | SD Amorebieta | | 3:0 | | SCD Durango | 4-2-3-1 |
21.04.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 34 | Rac. Santander | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-3-3 offensiv |
13.04.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 33 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | CD Izarra | 4-2-3-1 |
06.04.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 32 | Arenas Club | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
30.03.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 31 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:0 | | CD Mirandés | 4-2-3-1 |
23.03.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 30 | Real Sociedad B | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
16.03.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 29 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | UD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 |
10.03.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 28 | Oviedo Vetusta | | 0:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
02.03.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 27 | SD Amorebieta | | 3:1 | | Gernika Club | 4-2-3-1 |
23.02.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 26 | SD Leioa | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
16.02.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 25 | CD Vitoria | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
09.02.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 24 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Gimnástica | 4-2-3-1 |
03.02.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 23 | CD Tudelano | | 0:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
26.01.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 22 | SD Amorebieta | | 3:2 | | Bilbao Athletic | 4-2-3-1 |
19.01.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 21 | Real Unión | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
12.01.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 20 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:0 | | Calahorra | 4-2-3-1 |
05.01.2019 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 19 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:1 | | Sporting B | 4-2-3-1 |
22.12.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 18 | UP Langreo | | 3:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
15.12.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 17 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:0 | | FC Barakaldo | 4-2-3-1 |
08.12.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 16 | SCD Durango | | 0:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
01.12.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 15 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | Rac. Santander | 4-2-3-1 |
25.11.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 14 | CD Izarra | | 0:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
17.11.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 13 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:1 | | Arenas Club | 4-2-3-1 |
11.11.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 12 | CD Mirandés | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
03.11.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 11 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 |
28.10.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 10 | UD Logroñés | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
20.10.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 9 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:2 | | Oviedo Vetusta | 4-2-3-1 |
12.10.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 8 | Gernika Club | | 1:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-4-2 |
06.10.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 7 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:3 | | SD Leioa | 4-2-3-1 |
29.09.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 6 | SD Amorebieta | | 2:1 | | CD Vitoria | 4-2-3-1 |
23.09.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 5 | Gimnástica | | 1:2 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
15.09.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 4 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | CD Tudelano | 4-2-3-1 |
08.09.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 3 | Bilbao Athletic | | 3:1 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |
02.09.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 2 | SD Amorebieta | | 0:3 | | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 |
26.08.2018 | Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | 18/19 | 1 | Calahorra | | 2:0 | | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 |