11.05.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 36 | Gimnàstic | | 2:1 | | SD Logroñés | 4-4-2 |
05.05.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 35 | CE Sabadell | | 0:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
28.04.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 34 | CyD Leonesa | | 3:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
21.04.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 33 | Gimnàstic | | 1:0 | | Celta Fortuna | 4-2-3-1 |
14.04.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 32 | SD Tarazona | | 1:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
07.04.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 31 | Gimnàstic | | 1:0 | | FC Fuenlabrada | 4-2-3-1 |
31.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 30 | Ponferradina | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
24.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 29 | Gimnàstic | | 0:1 | | Unionistas CF | 4-2-3-1 |
16.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 28 | UE Cornellà | | 0:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
10.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 27 | Gimnàstic | | 1:1 | | Dep. La Coruna | 4-2-3-1 |
02.03.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 26 | Arenteiro | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-3-3 offensiv |
25.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 25 | Gimnàstic | | 0:2 | | CD Teruel | 4-2-3-1 |
18.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 24 | Sestao River | | 1:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
10.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 23 | Gimnàstic | | 2:1 | | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 |
04.02.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 22 | Real Sociedad B | | 0:2 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
28.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 21 | Gimnàstic | | 1:1 | | Osasuna B | 4-2-3-1 |
21.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 20 | Gimnàstic | | 2:0 | | CD Lugo | 4-2-3-1 |
14.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 19 | Celta Fortuna | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
03.01.2024 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 18 | Gimnàstic | | 3:0 | | UE Cornellà | 4-2-3-1 |
17.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 17 | SD Logroñés | | 0:2 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
10.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 16 | Gimnàstic | | 2:1 | | SD Tarazona | 4-2-3-1 |
03.12.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 15 | Unionistas CF | | 2:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
25.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 14 | Gimnàstic | | 3:0 | | CyD Leonesa | 4-2-3-1 |
18.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 13 | Real Unión | | 1:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
12.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 12 | Gimnàstic | | 0:0 | | Sestao River | 4-2-3-1 |
05.11.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 11 | Osasuna B | | 1:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
01.11.2023 | Copa del Rey | 23/24 | 1.Runde | FC Orihuela | | 6:5 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
29.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 10 | Dep. La Coruna | | 1:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
22.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 9 | Gimnàstic | | 2:2 | | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 |
15.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 8 | FC Fuenlabrada | | 2:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
07.10.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 7 | Gimnàstic | | 0:0 | | Ponferradina | 4-2-3-1 |
30.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 6 | CD Lugo | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
24.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 5 | Gimnàstic | | 2:0 | | CE Sabadell | 4-2-3-1 |
17.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 4 | CD Teruel | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
10.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 3 | Gimnàstic | | 1:0 | | Barça Atlètic | 4-2-3-1 |
02.09.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 2 | R. Majadahonda | | 1:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-4-2 |
26.08.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo I | 23/24 | 1 | Gimnàstic | | 1:0 | | Arenteiro | 4-2-3-1 |
27.05.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 38 | Gimnàstic | | 3:0 | | CD Alcoyano | 4-2-3-1 |
20.05.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 37 | SD Amorebieta | | 1:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
14.05.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 36 | Gimnàstic | | 1:0 | | UE Cornellà | 4-2-3-1 |
07.05.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 35 | UD Logroñés | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
30.04.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 34 | Gimnàstic | | 0:1 | | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 |
23.04.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 33 | Atl. Baleares | | 2:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
16.04.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 32 | Gimnàstic | | 1:1 | | Osasuna B | 4-4-2 |
08.04.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 31 | CE Sabadell | | 0:1 | | Gimnàstic | 4-4-2 |
01.04.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 30 | Gimnàstic | | 0:0 | | CF La Nucía | 4-2-3-1 |
26.03.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 29 | Castellón | | 0:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-2-3-1 |
19.03.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 28 | Gimnàstic | | 3:2 | | Calahorra | 4-2-3-1 |
11.03.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 27 | Barça Atlètic | | 1:0 | | Gimnàstic | 4-4-2 |
05.03.2023 | Primera Federación - Grupo II | 22/23 | 26 | Gimnàstic | | 2:0 | | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 |