Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 04.12.2019

2.Runde Rückspiele M. P. Tikva U19 Maccabi Petah Tikva UEFA U19 0:1 FC Stade Rennes UEFA U19 Rennes UEFA U19
5. Runde Hinspiele Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:3 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 0:2 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
15.Spieltag
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Leicester City Leicester City 2:0 FC Watford FC Watford
 
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
 
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:1 Norwich City Norwich City
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 5:2 FC Everton FC Everton
16.Spieltag FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 2:2 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
19.Spieltag Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
  Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 4:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
16.Spieltag Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:1 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:1 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:2 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:3 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
19.Spieltag Indjija FK Indjija 1:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 0:1 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 4:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 2:3 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Viertelfinale Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
  HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
20.Spieltag Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:4 NK Celje NK Celje
  NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 8:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
  Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
37.Spieltag Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
  Chapecoense Chapecoense 3:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
  FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 2:1 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
  Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 FC Santos FC Santos
  Fluminense Fluminense Rio de Janeiro 0:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
15.Spieltag CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 0:1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
5.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:0 Tanta SC Tanta SC
  Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
7.Spieltag Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:1 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
1.Runde El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Jazeera SC Jazeera SC
  Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:1 El Sharkia Zagazig El Sharkia
Achtelfinale Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2 Lech Posen Lech Posen
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 3:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 4:1 n.E. KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:5 n.E. FC Brügge FC Brügge
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 3:0 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
4.Runde US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:2 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
  SPAL SPAL 5:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
5.Runde Rückspiele OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 4:0 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 3:2 n.V. AO Platanias Platanias
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 3:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  Panionios Panionios Athen 6:0 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 1:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
3.Runde Monor SE Monor SE 1:3 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Lipót Lipót SE 3:1 n.V. Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:0 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  III. Kerület III. Kerület TVE Budapest 2:1 n.V. Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón FC 0:3 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 0:4 Paksi FC Paksi FC
  Szarvas Szarvasi FC 1905 0:2 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Dunaújváros Dunaújváros PASE 2:1 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:3 n.V. Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:0 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
2.Runde Exeter City Exeter City 3:0 n.E. Oxford United Oxford United
  Peterborough Peterborough United 6:7 n.E. Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:2 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 5:3 n.E. Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:3 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
  Najran SC Najran SC 1:3 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Shoalah Al-Shoalah FC 2:1 n.V. Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
  Jeddah FC Jeddah FC 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
15.Spieltag Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:1 Juventus Turin U23 Juventus U23
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:1 US Triestina Triestina
Gruppe B Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Gruppe C Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
18.Spieltag SC Braga U23 SC Braga U23 1:0 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
23.Spieltag Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
  Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 1:2 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Graficar Graficar Belgrad 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
  Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
  Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 FK Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
  Kolubara FK Kolubara Lazarevac 1:2 FK Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
16.Spieltag NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
Achtelfinale Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
12.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:3 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:1 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
13.Spieltag Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo B 3:2 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
17.Spieltag Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:0 Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
3.Spieltag RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 3:1 FC Energie Cottbus U19 E. Cottbus U19
Achtelfinale Zira FK Zira FK 4:0 Qaradag Lokbatan Qaradag
  Sabah FK Sabah FK 5:0 FK Agsu FK Agsu
  Sumqayit Sumqayit PFK 2:0 PFK Zagatala PFK Zagatala
11.Spieltag Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:5 Europa FC Europa FC
1.Spieltag Nordsjaell. U19 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1:2 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
2.Spieltag Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 1:2 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
6.Spieltag Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 4:0 FC Empoli U19 Empoli U19
  Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 4:0 FC Bologna U19 Bologna U19
7.Spieltag Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 2:2 Juventus Turin U19 Juventus U19
30.Spieltag Persipura Persipura Jayapura 2:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS
  Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3:0 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
13.Spieltag Casale FBC Casale 1:1 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Vado FC Vado Ligure 0:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
14.Spieltag Milano City Milano City FC 1:1 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
Viertelfinale Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:2 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 6:4 n.E. Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 3:4 n.E. Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
13.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
17.Spieltag SV Altengamme SV Altengamme 2:6 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
3.Runde Derby U18 Derby County U18 1:0 FC Everton U18 Everton U18
  Bolton U18 Bolton Wanderers U18 0:7 FC Millwall U18 Millwall U18
Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 0:2 Italien U17 Italien U17
  Spanien U16 Spanien U16 3:3 Mexiko U16 Mexiko U16
  England U16 England U16 5:0 Japan U16 Japan U16
7.Spieltag Odisha Odisha FC 0:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
1.Spieltag East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Kelyn Rowe
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Real Salt Lake City
     
    New England Revolution
  • Bernardo
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Khaleej
     
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Talles Cunha
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Grêmio Esportivo Glória (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • John McCarthy
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
     
    Inter Miami CF
  • Hoang Vu Samson
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Vietnam
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ha Noi T&T FC
     
    Thanh Hoa FC
  • Nick Moon
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Lansing Ignite FC
     
    Indy Eleven
  • Simone Tomassini
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Matelica Calcio
     
    Pineto Calcio
  • Michel
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Norhakim Hassan
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Perak TBG FC
     
    FA Selangor
  • Amorn Thammanarm
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    PT Prachuap FC
     
    MOF Customs United
  • Matias Cristaldi
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fidelis Andria
     
    Nocerina 1910
  • Vincenzo Agate
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Agropoli 1921
     
    Avezzano Calcio
  • Marco Puntoriere
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Castrovillari Calcio
     
    FC Francavilla 1931
  • Kritsana Kasemkulvilai
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Singha Chiangrai United
     
    Nongbua Pitchaya FC
  • Hugo Santos
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Portugal
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Grupo Desportivo São Roque
     
    Clube Operário Desportivo
  • Federico Sevieri
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
     
    Albalonga Calcio
  • Adriano Marzeglia
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
     
    Tritium Calcio 1908
  • Lúcio
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Ettore Padovani
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Recanatese
     
    Tolentino Calcio
  • Alessandro Comi
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Belluno 1905
     
    ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
  • Paolo Scannapieco
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Vado Ligure
     
    ASD Imperia 1923
  • Lorenzo Boldini
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Tuttocuoio
     
    AC Vigasio
  • Filippo Franchi
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Avezzano Calcio
     
    Chieti FC 1922
  • Lorenzo Lancini
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ciliverghe Calcio
     
    Unbekannt
  • Luis Kacorri
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SC Ligorna 1922
     
    Calcio Cittanovese
  • Gianmarco Tedesco
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ACD San Tommaso
     
    Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
  • Marco Mattei
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Atletico Castagneto
     
    Unbekannt
  • Salvatore Elefante
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Città di Anagni Calcio
  • Marco Farinazzo
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Legnago Salus
     
    Caldiero Terme
  • Daniele Bartolini
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Borgosesia Calcio
     
    Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
  • Antonino Mannone
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nocerina 1910
     
    ACD San Tommaso
  • Daniele Tettamanti
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Bra
     
    ASD La Biellese
  • Riccardo Vaglio
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sondrio Calcio
     
    ASD Sant'Angelo 1907
  • Yassin Arfaoui
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fidelis Andria
     
    Olympia Agnonese
  • Matteo Boldrin
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Adriese 1906
     
    A.C. Calvina Sport
  • Stefano Becagli
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Ponsacco 1920
     
    Aglianese Calcio 1923
  • Matteo Fracassini
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Follonica Gavorrano
     
    Sporting Club Trestina
  • Alessandro Campus
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Legnano AC
     
    FC Rhodense
  • Supakit Niamkong
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC
     
    MOF Customs United
  • Moussadja Njambè
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Kamerun
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SSD Città di Campobasso
     
    Montegiorgio Calcio
  • Salvatore Catta
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Fanfulla
     
    Settimo Milanese
  • Federico Apolloni
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Ponsacco 1920
     
    US Follonica Gavorrano
  • Leon James
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Leicester City U18
     
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
  • Davide Sinigaglia
    Alter: 38 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Ardor Lazzate 1973
     
    ASD Atletico Castagneto
  • David Proctor
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Schottland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    East Kilbride FC
  • Fabio Mangiacasale
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FCD Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
     
    ASD Sambuceto Calcio
  • Matteo Della Ventura
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Marcianise
     
    Maddalonese
  • Roberto Cortese
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unitas Sciacca Calcio
     
    Paterno Calcio
  • Fabio Ceccarelli
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    US Palestrina 1919
     
    SSD Cynthia 1920
  • Matteo Adamo
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Terranuova Traiana
     
    Unipomezia Virtus