Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 22.12.2018

17.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 3:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
18.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Spiel um Platz Drei Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:4 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Finale
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
1.Runde Rückspiele Vipers SC Vipers SC 0:2 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 4:0 Al-Ahli Benghazi Al-Ahli Ben.
  FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 AS Otôho AS Otôho
  ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC 1:1 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
  Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:0 Gor Mahia Nairobi Gor Mahia FC
  African Stars African Stars Windhoek 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  Cotonsport Cotonsport de Garoua 2:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 3:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar 1:2 Kampala City Council Kampala CC
  Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 2:1 FC Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi
  FC San Pedro FC San Pedro 2:0 DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe
  Mukura Victory Mukura Victory Sports FC 5:4 n.E. Al-Hilal Obeid Al-Hilal Obeid
  Centre Mbérie Centre Mbérie Sportif Club 1:0 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
  NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2:1 Green Eagles FC Green Eagles FC
  Salitas Salitas Football School 0:0 El Masry SC El Masry
  Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad Tripoli 0:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
  ASSM ASSM Elgeco Plus 0:3 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
18.Spieltag
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 3:1 FC Burnley FC Burnley
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 0:1 Leicester City Leicester City
  West Ham Utd. West Ham United 0:2 FC Watford FC Watford
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:3 FC Southampton FC Southampton
 
Manchester City Manchester City 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
  Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 0:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
  Cardiff City Cardiff City 1:5 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
17.Spieltag Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 3:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
 
AC Mailand AC Mailand 0:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
 
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 1:0 SPAL SPAL
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:4 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 FC Turin FC Turin
  FC Genua FC Genua 1893 3:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
  Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 AS Rom AS Rom
19.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:2 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 4:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 1:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 Dijon FCO Dijon
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 2:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:2 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:2 SM Caen SM Caen
21.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 1:0 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
  FCSB FCSB 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 4:2 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:3 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 1:3 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
  Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 2:0 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19 4:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
  Besiktas U19 Besiktas Istanbul U19 3:0 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
  Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 2:1 Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19
  Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 0:3 Galatasaray Istanbul U19 Galatasaray U19
  C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 1:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
  Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 1:1 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 2:1 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
  Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
  Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:1 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
  Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 0:1 Besiktas Istanbul U21 Besiktas U21
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:3 Göztepe Göztepe
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 4:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
19.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3:0 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
10.Spieltag Platanias AO Platanias 5:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
15.Spieltag OFI Kreta U19 OFI Kreta U19 2:3 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
  PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:2 Apollon Smyrnis U19 Apollon U19
  Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 0:0 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
  PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 7:0 PAS Giannina U19 PAS U19
  Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos GFS U19 1:3 Panathinaikos Athen U19 PAO U19
  Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piräus U19 2:0 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
  AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 1:3 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
20.Spieltag Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 0:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 3:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
  Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17.Spieltag KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 1:0 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
  City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1:2 Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
20.Spieltag Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 4:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia Cracovia
14.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
18.Spieltag KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
9.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 4:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
  Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
18.Spieltag Smouha Smouha SC 1:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
  Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
13.Spieltag Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
18.Spieltag Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  East Fife East Fife FC 1:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Montrose Montrose FC 3:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 0:1 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:4 The New Saints FC The New Saints
  Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:7 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
23.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
  Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Norwich City Norwich City
  Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Stoke City Stoke City 1:0 FC Millwall FC Millwall
  Brentford FC Brentford 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
  FC Reading FC Reading 0:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
  Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:3 Birmingham City Birmingham City
  Derby County Derby County 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
  Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 0:4 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  Hull City Hull City 3:2 Swansea City Swansea City
17.Spieltag Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 4:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 4:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 0:4 Elgin City FC Elgin City
23.Spieltag Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
  Peterborough Peterborough United 1:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 3:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 0:1 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
  Southend United Southend United 1:2 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Luton Luton Town 2:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:2 Oxford United Oxford United
  Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Coventry City Coventry City
  Wycombe Wand. Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Bradford City Bradford City 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:0 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
  Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:3 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
  Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town (aufgel.) 0:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 2:3 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 4:0 Notts County Notts County
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:3 Exeter City Exeter City
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:2 Newport County Newport County
  Stevenage FC Stevenage 1:3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 3:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  FC Bury FC Bury 2:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
25.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 2:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  Fylde AFC Fylde 2:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
  Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Maidstone Maidstone United 2:3 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
  Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd.
  Salford Salford City 1:2 FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red
  Braintree Braintree Town 1:1 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
  Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:1 AFC Barrow Barrow
  Bromley FC Bromley 1:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3:1 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
21.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:1 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Institute FC Institute FC 6:4 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
  Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 Ards FC Ards FC
  Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:0 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
10.Spieltag Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:0 Portadown FC Portadown
20.Spieltag HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:0 Dundela FC Dundela FC
8.Spieltag Queen's Uni Queen's University 1:0 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
  Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 0:1 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
  Annagh United Annagh United FC 3:1 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:3 Tobermore United FC Tobermore
  Banbridge Banbridge Town 1:1 Newington FC Newington FC
  Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 3:2 Sport & Leisure Swifts S & L Swifts
17.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 1:2 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
18.Spieltag Siena ACN Siena 1904 1:1 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
  Rimini Rimini FC 1:1 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 1:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 US Triestina Triestina
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Fermana Fermana FC 0:1 AC Monza Monza
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:0 AC Renate Renate
19.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 2:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  FC Elche FC Elche 2:2 UD Almería UD Almería
  FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 4:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 3:0 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
15.Spieltag Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 0:1 Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC Grand Ouest Ass
  RC Grasse Racing Club de Grasse 0:2 Annecy FC Annecy FC
  Olymp. Lyon B Olympique Lyon B 1:1 FC Hyères FC Hyères
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 1:2 OGC Nizza B OGC Nizza B
  Fréjus-St-Raph. Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël FC 2:2 CA Pontarlier CA Pontarlier
  AS Saint-Priest AS Saint-Priest 2:7 Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud
  Ol. Marseille B Olympique Marseille B 0:1 US Marseille Endoume Endoume
  US Colomiers US Colomiers 1:2 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
  Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0:0 SO Romorantin SO Romorantin
  Saint-Étienne B AS Saint-Étienne B 2:2 Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Moulins-Yzeure
  AS Poissy AS Poissy 2:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  AS Furiani AS Furiani-Agliani 1:0 Football Club Mantois FC Mantois
  C'Chartres C'Chartres Football 1:0 CMS Oissel CMS Oissel
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 2:1 FC Lorient B Lorient B
  Vannes Vannes OC 2:2 US Granville US Granville
  US Saint-Malo US Saint-Malo 1:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain B Paris SG B
  IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 1:0 ASM Belfort ASM Belfort
  LOSC Lille B LOSC Lille B 1:3 Football Club 93 Bobigny FC 93 Bobigny
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 0:0 Sainte-Geneviève Sports Ste. Geneviève
  FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 2:1 Arras Football Association Arras FA
  FC Fleury 91 Football Club Fleury 91 1:2 Stade Reims B Stade Reims B
  RC Lens B RC Lens B 0:1 SC Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
  US Lusitanos US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 3:1 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
19.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 1:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
14.Spieltag CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  CD Feirense CD Feirense 0:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 5:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
  Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
13.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
  FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 SC Covilha SC Covilha
  FC Arouca FC Arouca 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
  SC Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
18.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
  Ross County Ross County FC 2:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
17.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
2.Runde Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 5:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 n.V. Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
18.Spieltag Inter de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid 0:2 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 3:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 4:0 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 Deportivo de La Coruña B Depor B
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0:0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 0:1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
  Arenas Club Arenas Club 0:2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:0 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
  SCD Durango Cultural Durango 0:1 Gernika Club Gernika
  UP Langreo UP Langreo 3:0 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:1 Real Oviedo B Oviedo Vetusta
  FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo 0:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3:2 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
  Levante B UD Levante B 2:2 Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol B
  UE Olot UE Olot 4:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  FC Badalona FC Badalona 4:1 FC Ontinyent FC Ontinyent
  SD Ejea SD Ejea 2:1 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 CF Peralada CF Peralada
  UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:0 UB Conquense UB Conquense
  Valencia B FC Valencia B (Mestalla) 0:1 FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B
  Hércules Hércules Alicante 0:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
  FC Málaga B FC Málaga B 1:1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:2 Real Murcia Real Murcia
  UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
  Jumilla FC Jumilla (aufgel.) 0:1 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2:2 FC Villanovense Villanovense
  FC Sevilla B FC Sevilla B (Atlético) 2:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:1 FC Granada B (Recreativo) Granada B
  FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
  UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1:0 Marbella FC Marbella FC
  CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 2:2 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
14.Spieltag Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:0 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 0:1 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Viertelfinale Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 1:3 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
13.Spieltag AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 1:2 Udinese Calcio U19 Udinese U19
  FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 4:0 Inter Mailand U19 Inter U19
17.Spieltag Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 1:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:2 FBC Casale Casale
  Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:3 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Mantova FC Mantova FC 2:0 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:1 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio
  Levico Terme US Levico Terme 0:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 1:0 AC Trento Trento
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:2 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:3 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
19.Spieltag Pianese US Pianese 3:1 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Recanatese US Recanatese 4:1 Forlì FC Forlì
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 0:0 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Savignanese ASD Savignanese 0:1 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
  Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:0 ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
  Pineto Pineto Calcio 3:3 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
  Cesena Cesena FC 2:0 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
  Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 1:2 Budoni Calcio Budoni
  Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 1:4 Vis Artena Vis Artena
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 1:0 Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
  Monterosi Monterosi FC 4:1 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
17.Spieltag Marsala SSD Marsala Calcio 0:0 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
15.Spieltag AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
10.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Mustafa Azadzoy
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Afghanistan
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Singha Chiangrai United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • J.C. Banks
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Jacksonville Armada FC
     
    Forward Madison FC
  • Caleb Calvert
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Colorado Rapids
     
    Saint Louis FC
  • Dekel Keinan
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Cincinnati
     
    Sacramento Republic FC
  • Elliot Benyon
    Alter: 31 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Leatherhead FC
     
    Hayes & Yeading FC
  • Somkid Chamnarnsilp
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Krabi FC
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Kirati Keawsombat
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
     
    Police Tero FC
  • Marouene Hamdoune
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
     
    CS Korba
  • Nicola Cosentini
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    ASD Trebisacce
     
    AC Locri 1909
  • Anouar Chehibi
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sfax Railways Sports
     
    Vereinslos
  • Makawan Kerdanan
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
     
    Ubon United
  • Aniello Milvatti
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Costa d'Amalfi
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Antonino Cascione
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Polisportiva Castelbuono
     
    Igea 1946
  • Sonny Qehajaj
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sorrento 1945
     
    Città di Gragnano
  • Stivan Slavkov
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Neftochimik Burgas
     
    FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Noureddine Zeroual
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Marokko
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Cittanova Calcio 1939
  • Thomas Zapparata
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AC Prato
     
    US Palmese
  • Ryan Hughes
    Alter: 17 Jahre  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Northampton Town U18
     
    St. Neots Town
  • Taylor Hendry
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Schottland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Edinburgh United FC
     
    Tynecastle FC
  • Christie Pattison
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Braintree Town
     
    Carshalton Athletic
  • Georgi Slavchev
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    PFC Minyor Pernik
     
    Vereinslos
  • Luca Cocoracchio
    Alter: 16 Jahre  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Worthing FC
     
    Brighton & Hove Albion U18
  • Vivien Assie Koua
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Elfenbeinküste
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    USM Algier
     
    MC Oran
  • Nont Muangngam
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Singha Chiangrai United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Narit Taweekul
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    BG Pathum United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Dimitar Georgiev
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    PFC Montana
     
    Kariana Erden
  • Riad Ait Abdelmalek
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Algerien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Olympique de Médéa
     
    MC El Eulma
  • Warut Boonsuk
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    BG Pathum United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Atthawit Sukchuai
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    BG Pathum United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Matías Presentado
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
     
    CSD Madryn
  • Guillermo Sotelo
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
     
    Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
  • Rosario Milone
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Nuova Itri
     
    Formia Calcio
  • Callum McKenzie
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Schottland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    BSC Glasgow
     
    Darvel FC
  • Marcello Foufah Maxim
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Vis Artena Giovanili
     
    Vigor Perconti
  • Giuseppe Barra
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Casoria Calcio
     
    Nuova Itri
  • Josh Donaldson
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Schottland
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Dundee United Reserves
     
    Civil Service Strollers FC
  • Chreng Polroth
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Kambodscha
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Buriram United
     
    National Defense Ministry
  • Giorgio Palumbo
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Lucchese 1905
     
    Vereinslos
  • Antonio Schena
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    US Bitonto Calcio
     
    Foggia Juniores
  • Jamie Stott
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Stockport County
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Davide Miocchi
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Castrovillari Calcio
  • Duilio Evangelista
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    SS Matera Calcio
  • Michael Etulain
    Alter: 38 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Danubio FC
     
    Karriereende
  • Mohammad Mansouri Fahim
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Iran
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    pausiert
     
    FC Vista Turbine
  • Pino Ruggiero
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    Castrovillari Calcio
  • Rowan Roache
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    FC United of Manchester
     
    FC Blackpool
  • Crossley Lema
    Alter: 19 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Leatherhead FC
     
    Sutton United
  • Jack Doyle
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Maidstone United
     
    Blackburn Rovers U23
  • Malakai Hinckson-Mars
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Hanwell Town FC
     
    FC Barnet
  • Max Stryjek
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Eastleigh FC
     
    AFC Sunderland