Begegnungen 15.02.2003

21.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:5 FC Bayern München Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Benin Benin 1:0 Ghana Ghana
22.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:1 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
 
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
21.Spieltag Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
 
AS Rom AS Rom 0:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
20.Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 2:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 5:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 2:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 3:1 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:0 Gaziantepspor (-2020) Gaziantepspor
28.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:3 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
19.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  AO Egaleo AO Egaleo 4:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  AS Kassandra AS Kassandra 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.Spieltag
FC Brügge FC Brügge 4:2 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
  RAEC Mons RAEC Mons (- 2015) 0:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2:0 RAA La Louviere (- 2009) La Louviere
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren (- 2020) 1:2 KSK Beveren (- 2010) KSK Beveren
  Lierse SK Lierse SK (- 2018) 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  Lommel SK KFC Lommel SK (- 2003) 0:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 1:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
24.Spieltag RWDM Brüssel RWDM Brüssel FC 7:0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
  KFC Verbr. Geel KFC Verbroedering Geel (- 2008) 1:0 KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
  KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 0:1 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
  RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 2:1 KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich 2:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16.Spieltag Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 1:0 FK Chmel Blsany (- 2016) Chmel Blsany
  FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
1.Spieltag
Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 CA Huracán Huracán
  CA Colón CA Colón 2:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
  Olimpo Club Olimpo 1:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
6.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
  Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
  Colibríes Colibríes de Morelos 2:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 0:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
 
CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
  RS Zacatecas Real Sociedad de Zacatecas 3:1 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
  Lagartos Lagartos de Tabasco 3:1 Chiapas FC Premier Chiapas II
  Chapulineros Chapulineros de Oaxaca 1:1 Alacranes de Durango Alacranes
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:2 Atlético Cihuatlán Atlético Cihuatlán
14.Spieltag Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 2:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 0:1 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
25.Spieltag Llanelli Llanelli Town 3:1 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
  Newtown Newtown AFC 2:4 Port Talbot Town Port Talbot
  Welshpool Welshpool Town 0:4 Caersws FC Caersws
  Afan Lido Afan Lido 1:1 Rhyl FC Rhyl
  Caernarfon Caernarfon Town 0:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
Achtelfinale Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 3:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 2:1 FC Metz FC Metz
  Angoulême CFC Angoulême Charente FC 3:2 n.E. EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  FC Bourg-P. FC Bourg-Péronnas 01 1:3 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  FC Libourne FC Libourne 0:3 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
5.Runde
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:0 Norwich City Norwich City
  AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 0:1 FC Watford FC Watford
32.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:2 FC Reading FC Reading
  Bradford City Bradford City 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
  Derby County Derby County 2:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
  FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:0 Coventry City Coventry City
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:3 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
  Notts County Notts County 2:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:1 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
  Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 1:0 FC Brentford FC Brentford
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 3:3 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Stockport Stockport County 1:2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Luton Town Luton Town 3:2 Northampton Town Northampton
23.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:2 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:3 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
  FC Getafe FC Getafe 3:1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4:0 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
22.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 0:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Gruppe A Honduras Honduras 0:1 El Salvador El Salvador
  Costa Rica Costa Rica 1:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
20.Spieltag H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 2:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
4.Spieltag Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 3:1 Juventud Retalteca Retalteca
19.Spieltag TuS Holstein TuS Holstein Quickborn 1:0 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
11.Spieltag Fukien Fukien 0:2 Double Flower Double Flower
  South China AA South China AA 0:1 Sun Hei Sun Hei
27.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Bush Bucks FC Bush Bucks FC 0:1 Hellenic FC Hellenic FC
21.Spieltag Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1:2 FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
  FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4:1 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 4:1 FC Bremerhaven (- 2012) FC Bremerhaven
  Conc. Ihrhove Concordia Ihrhove 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig II Braunschweig II
22.Spieltag Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 7:0 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
  Brandenburg. SC Brandenburger SC Süd 2:5 FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95
20.Spieltag Wacker Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1:3 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
  Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 1:1 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast FV Dresden 06
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig (- 2004) 5:0 Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
22.Spieltag Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:1 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
23.Spieltag Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 1:0 VfL Hamm/Sieg Hamm/Sieg
  Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 0:0 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Claudio Husaín
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SSC Napoli
     
    CA River Plate
  • Tom Newey
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Leeds United
     
    Cambridge United
  • Tony Lormor
    Alter: 32 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Telford United FC (- 2004)
     
    Sutton United
  • Tamás Udvari
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zalaegerszegi TE FC
     
    Fóti SE
  • Peter Murincak
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    HFC Humenne
     
    Slezsky FC Opava
  • Neil Mustoe
    Alter: 26 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Gloucester City
     
    Yeovil Town
  • Gábor Toldi
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
     
    Rovaniemen Palloseura
  • József Kondora
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Nyíregyházi Kertváros FC
     
    Hajdúnánás FK
  • János Szarvas
    Alter: 37 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Unbekannt
     
    Koroncó KSSZE
  • Sören Hermansen
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Dänemark
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    KV Mechelen
     
    Thróttur Reykjavík
  • Jermaine Pennant
    Alter: 20 Jahre  England
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    FC Watford
     
    FC Arsenal