Begegnungen 29.08.2001

Gruppe A U. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2.Spieltag Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 2:0 Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya
Gruppe 1 Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos Asteras 3:6 AEK Athen AEK Athen
Gruppe 6 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
2.Spieltag FC Denderleeuw FC Denderleeuw 1:0 KFC Verbroedering Geel (- 2008) KFCV Geel
  KSK Ronse KSK Ronse (-2022) 1:0 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 Heusden-Zolder SK Heusden-Zolder
  Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 5:2 KFC Strombeek KFC Strombeek
  Maasmechelen K Patro Maasmechelen 2:4 CS Visé (-2015) CS Visé
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare (- 2020) 0:1 RAEC Mons (-2015) RAEC Mons
  Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 0:0 KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC ZWV
  RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich 2:1 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
  KSV Ingelmunster KSV Ingelmunster 3:0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
8.Spieltag
Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:2 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF) SE Gama
 
Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:3 Sport Recife Sport Recife
  EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 3:1 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
 
Internacional SC Internacional 0:2 Botafogo FC (SP) Botafogo-SP
 
América-MG América FC (MG) 1:1 Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama
  São Caetano AD São Caetano (SP) 1:4 Paraná Clube Paraná
 
Goiás Goiás EC 0:2 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
  Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta 2:3 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
 
Atlético-PR Clube Atlético Paranaense 1:1 FC Santos FC Santos
 
Juventude EC Juventude 3:3 FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
  Santa Cruz-PE Santa Cruz FC (PE) 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Achtelfinale SF 06 Neuwerk Sportfreunde 06 Neuwerk 1:3 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 0:2 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  TGD Essen-West TGD Essen-West 1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  Kevelaerer SV Kevelaerer SV 1:6 Viktoria Goch Viktoria Goch
  TuS Grevenbroich TuS Grevenbroich 0:5 SSVg Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02
  TuSpo Richrath TuSpo Richrath 2:0 MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II
  KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:2 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
3.Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 CA Belgrano Belgrano
  Huracán CA Huracán 1:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
 
Independiente CA Independiente 0:1 CA Newell's Old Boys Newell's
  Nueva Chicago CA Nueva Chicago 0:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
 
Estudiantes LP Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:3 CA Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs.
  Banfield CA Banfield 2:2 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:1 CA River Plate River Plate
Major League SoccerMLS
22.Spieltag Chicago Chicago Fire 2:1 Columbus Crew Columbus
  Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Mutiny 2:3 n.V. Dallas Burn Dallas
Viertelfinale - Rückspiele Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 n.V. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
16.Spieltag Busan i.cons Busan i.cons 0:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai
  Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen 0:2 Chunnam Dragons Chunnam Dragons
  Seongnam Ilhwa Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 0:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Anyang LG Cheeta Anyang LG Cheetahs 4:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Bucheon SK Bucheon SK 2:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Gruppe D Rhayader Rhayader Town 5:1 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth
Gruppe E Llanelli Llanelli Town 1:0 Afan Lido Afan Lido
Gruppe 1 Genua CFC Genua CFC 4:0 AS Bari Bari
  Treviso Treviso FBC 1993 2:0 AC Arezzo Arezzo
Gruppe 2 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1914 2:2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 Ascoli
  Como Como Calcio 1:1 AC Venezia 1907 AC Venezia 1907
Gruppe 3 US Palermo US Palermo 3:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
  AC Siena AC Siena 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Gruppe 4 Modena Modena FC 3:0 Reggina Calcio Reggina
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:0 AC Lumezzane Lumezzane
Gruppe 5 Cittadella AS Cittadella Padova 3:1 US Avellino Avellino
  Calcio Monza Calcio Monza 1:2 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
Gruppe 6 FC Crotone FC Crotone 1:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
  Messina Peloro FC Messina Peloro 0:0 Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Gruppe 7 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:3 AC Prato Prato
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Gruppe 8 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 0:1 Ancona Calcio Ancona
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 US Salernitana Salernitana
6.Spieltag Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:0 FC Istres Ville Nouvelle FC Istres
  US Créteil Union sportive Créteil 3:1 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:1 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
  Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 Wasquehal Football Wasquehal
  AS Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 2:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  Le Mans UC 72 Le Mans Union Club 72 1:0 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  SM Caen SM Caen 2:4 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4:2 Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
1.Spieltag LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 4:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
6.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
4.Spieltag
Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21 1:1 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg
3.Spieltag Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:2 SV Donau SV Donau
  Gersthof Gersthofer SV 1:2 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
  Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien 1:3 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 0:3 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
  IC Favoriten IC Favoriten (-2010) 0:0 SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
  KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot 1:2 ISS Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus
  St. Gallen U18 FCO St. Gallen/Wil U18 1:1 FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18
18.Spieltag Zibens FK Zibens/Zemessardze 0:4 JFK Ventspils JFK Ventspils
  Metalurgs Liepajas Metalurgs 2:0 PFK/Daugava Riga PFK/Daugava
4.Spieltag Manning Rangers Manning Rangers 5:1 Tembisa Classic Tembisa Classic
  Wits University Wits University 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
1.Spieltag Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20 1:1 Deutschland U20 Deutschland U20
4.Spieltag
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4:1 TSG Dülmen TSG Dülmen
6.Spieltag FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
5.Spieltag Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Francesco Coco
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihgebühr:
    1,00 Mio. €
    AC Milan
     
    FC Barcelona
  • Nathan Tyson
    Alter: 19 Jahre  England
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Reading
     
    Swansea City
  • Zbigniew Malkowski
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
     
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • Jurgen Cavens
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Belgien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Standard Lüttich
     
    Olympique Marseille
  • Yasin Çelik
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Gümüshane Doganspor
     
    Pazarspor
  • Allan Dyring
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Dänemark
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Varde IF
     
    FC Aarhus
  • Eser Kardeşler
    Alter: 37 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bursa Merinosspor
     
    Erzincanspor
  • Murat Dereli
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Unbekannt
     
    Cerkezköy Spor
  • Güzel Sargin
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kumluca Belediye Spor
     
    Unbekannt
  • Erman Özcan
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Sivasspor
     
    Demir Celik Divrigispor
  • Murat Türkkan
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Üsküdar Anadolu SK
     
    Anadolu Bagcilar Spor II
  • Ronnie O'Brien
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Juventus Turin U23
     
    Dundee United FC
  • Ferdi Atlığ
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Adana Demirspor
     
    Seyhan Belediyespor
  • Mustafa Özata
    Alter: 16 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK
     
    Ego Spor
  • Jonathan Bolaños
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Costa Rica
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    CF La Piedad
     
    Deportivo Saprissa
  • Furkan Şükürcü
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Mobellaspor
     
    Batman Petrolspor
  • Ergin Döner
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Bulancakspor
     
    Orduspor
  • Andreas Riedl
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Innsbrucker SK Jugend
     
    SU Inzing Jugend
  • Engin Hasgül
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Cizrespor (-2011)
     
    Erzincanspor
  • Renee Frischmann
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Rum Jugend
     
    SV Hall Jugend
  • Ulaş Aynur
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Beykozspor 1908
     
    Körfez Belediyespor
  • Markus Hiebler
    Alter: 15 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    USV Edelschrott Jugend
     
    ASK Köflach Jugend
  • Levent Açıkgöz
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Izmitspor
     
    Boluspor
  • Ali Çebi
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Kirklarelispor
     
    Unbekannt
  • Yusuf Aslan
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Kahramanmarasspor
     
    Cizrespor (-2011)
  • Johannes Bichler
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    SK Strobl Jugend
     
    USC Abersee Jugend
  • Deniz Kıral
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Cankirispor
     
    Cubukspor
  • Orhan Eren
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Sivasspor
     
    Corluspor
  • Engin Özmen
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Dalaman Kagitspor
     
    Cizrespor (-2011)
  • Selçuk Aydın
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Kocaelispor U21
     
    Aydinspor
  • Florian Marx
    Alter: 10 Jahre  Österreich
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Innsbrucker AC Jugend
     
    FC Tirol Innsbruck Jugend
  • Şeref Yeşiloğlu
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Kardemir DC Karabükspor
     
    Batman Belediyespor
  • Jan Fischer
    Alter: 14 Jahre  Schweiz
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    FC Luzern Jugend
     
    FC Kickers Luzern Jugend
  • Nicolas Meier
    Alter: 9 Jahre  Schweiz
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    FC Luzern Jugend
     
    SC Emmen Jugend
  • Kerim Yılmaz
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: -
    Aydinspor Jugend
     
    Aydinspor