Viareggio Cup
- Pokalart: Internationaler Juniorenpokal
- Teilnehmer: 24
- ø-Marktwert: 7 Tsd. €
Viareggio Cup - Gesamtspielplan
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Maceratese U19 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Dukla Prag U19 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | TFC Academy | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
TFC Academy | 3:3 | Maceratese U19 | ||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 15:20 | ||||||
Juventus U19 | 2:1 | Dukla Prag U19 | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Juventus U19 | 1:1 | TFC Academy | ||||
Dukla Prag U19 | 0:2 | Maceratese U19 | ||||
Sa. 18.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Juventus U19 | 4:1 | Maceratese U19 | ||||
Dukla Prag U19 | 4:2 | TFC Academy |
Gruppe 10
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Turin U19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Inter P. Sub-20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Reggiana U19 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 14.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Inter P. Sub-20 | 3:1 | Reggiana U19 | ||||
Di. 14.03.2017 17:00 | ||||||
FC Turin U19 | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka U19 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
HNK Rijeka U19 | 1:0 | Reggiana U19 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 20:00 | ||||||
FC Turin U19 | 3:0 | Inter P. Sub-20 | ||||
So. 19.03.2017 11:00 | ||||||
HNK Rijeka U19 | 1:1 | Inter P. Sub-20 | ||||
FC Turin U19 | 2:0 | Reggiana U19 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta U19 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Osasco FC U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Abuja College | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Ancona U19 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 13:00 | ||||||
Abuja College | 4:1 | Ancona U19 | ||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 17:00 | ||||||
Atalanta U19 | 2:1 | Osasco FC U20 | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Atalanta U19 | 3:1 | Abuja College | ||||
Osasco FC U20 | 5:1 | Ancona U19 | ||||
Sa. 18.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Osasco FC U20 | 1:0 | Abuja College | ||||
Atalanta U19 | 8:0 | Ancona U19 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Empoli U19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | Ascoli U19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Zenit II | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Athletic Union | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Athletic Union | 0:2 | Ascoli U19 | ||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 16:30 | ||||||
FC Empoli U19 | 3:0 | Zenit II | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
FC Empoli U19 | 6:0 | Athletic Union | ||||
Zenit II | 0:0 | Ascoli U19 | ||||
Sa. 18.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
FC Empoli U19 | 1:1 | Ascoli U19 | ||||
Zenit II | 8:0 | Athletic Union |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter U19 | 3 | 14 | 7 | |
2 | SPAL U19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | PAS U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | LIAC NY U19 | 3 | -22 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Inter U19 | 3:0 | PAS U20 | ||||
LIAC NY U19 | 0:7 | SPAL U19 | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Inter U19 | 12:1 | LIAC NY U19 | ||||
PAS U20 | 0:2 | SPAL U19 | ||||
Sa. 18.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Inter U19 | 1:1 | SPAL U19 | ||||
PAS U20 | 4:0 | LIAC NY U19 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bologna U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Sassuolo U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | PSV U19 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Pisa U19 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mo. 13.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Bologna U19 | 3:0 | PSV U19 | ||||
Sassuolo U19 | 1:0 | Pisa U19 | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 14:00 | ||||||
Bologna U19 | 0:0 | Sassuolo U19 | ||||
Mi. 15.03.2017 20:00 | ||||||
PSV U19 | 1:0 | Pisa U19 | ||||
Sa. 18.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
PSV U19 | 0:3 | Sassuolo U19 | ||||
Bologna U19 | 2:0 | Pisa U19 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Neapel U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Bari U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Camioneros U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Rappr. Serie D | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 14.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
SSC Neapel U19 | 1:1 | Camioneros U20 | ||||
Rappr. Serie D | 1:1 | Bari U19 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 14:00 | ||||||
SSC Neapel U19 | 1:1 | Rappr. Serie D | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Camioneros U20 | 1:2 | Bari U19 | ||||
So. 19.03.2017 11:00 | ||||||
Camioneros U20 | 2:0 | Rappr. Serie D | ||||
SSC Neapel U19 | 2:1 | Bari U19 |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano U20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | AC Mailand U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Spezia U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Ujana | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 14.03.2017 13:00 | ||||||
Ujana | 0:1 | Spezia U19 | ||||
Di. 14.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
AC Mailand U19 | 2:3 | Belgrano U20 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
AC Mailand U19 | 3:1 | Ujana | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 17:30 | ||||||
Belgrano U20 | 1:0 | Spezia U19 | ||||
So. 19.03.2017 11:00 | ||||||
Belgrano U20 | 1:0 | Ujana | ||||
AC Mailand U19 | 3:1 | Spezia U19 |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Florenz U19 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Perugia U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | C.A.I. U19 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | Garden City | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 14.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
AC Florenz U19 | 3:2 | C.A.I. U19 | ||||
Garden City | 1:2 | Perugia U19 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 14:00 | ||||||
AC Florenz U19 | 2:0 | Garden City | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
C.A.I. U19 | 1:2 | Perugia U19 | ||||
So. 19.03.2017 11:00 | ||||||
C.A.I. U19 | 1:1 | Garden City | ||||
AC Florenz U19 | 2:1 | Perugia U19 |
Gruppe 9
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brügge U21 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Cagliari U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Genua U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Parma U19 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 14.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Cagliari U19 | 4:1 | Parma U19 | ||||
Di. 14.03.2017 16:30 | ||||||
Genua U19 | 2:2 | FC Brügge U21 | ||||
Do. 16.03.2017 15:00 | ||||||
Genua U19 | 1:3 | Cagliari U19 | ||||
FC Brügge U21 | 3:0 | Parma U19 | ||||
So. 19.03.2017 11:00 | ||||||
FC Brügge U21 | 3:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||||
Genua U19 | 4:0 | Parma U19 |
KO-Runde
# | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achtelfinale | |||||||
Mi. 22.03.2017 14:00 | |||||||
AF | FC Brügge U21 | 9:8 n.E. | Juventus U19 | ||||
Mi. 22.03.2017 14:30 | |||||||
AF | Inter U19 | 4:0 | Cagliari U19 | ||||
Mi. 22.03.2017 15:00 | |||||||
AF | Atalanta U19 | 4:0 | Perugia U19 | ||||
AF | Bologna U19 | 1:2 | SSC Neapel U19 | ||||
AF | FC Turin U19 | 3:2 n.E. | Osasco FC U20 | ||||
AF | Belgrano U20 | 1:2 | SPAL U19 | ||||
Mi. 22.03.2017 16:30 | |||||||
AF | FC Empoli U19 | 1:0 | AC Mailand U19 | ||||
Mi. 22.03.2017 18:00 | |||||||
AF | AC Florenz U19 | 7:8 n.E. | Sassuolo U19 | ||||
Viertelfinale | |||||||
Fr. 24.03.2017 14:00 | |||||||
VF | FC Empoli U19 | 1:0 | SPAL U19 | ||||
Fr. 24.03.2017 15:00 | |||||||
VF | Inter U19 | 9:10 n.E. | Sassuolo U19 | ||||
VF | SSC Neapel U19 | 0:2 | FC Brügge U21 | ||||
Fr. 24.03.2017 16:30 | |||||||
VF | Atalanta U19 | 1:2 | FC Turin U19 | ||||
Halbfinale | |||||||
Mo. 27.03.2017 14:00 | |||||||
HF | FC Turin U19 | 4:5 n.E. | Sassuolo U19 | ||||
Mo. 27.03.2017 16:30 | |||||||
HF | FC Empoli U19 | 3:0 | FC Brügge U21 | ||||
Finale | |||||||
Mi. 29.03.2017 16:00 | |||||||
FI | Sassuolo U19 | 6:4 n.E. | FC Empoli U19 |
Rekordsieger
wappen | Verein | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|
Juventus Turin U19 | 9 | ||
AC Mailand U19 | 9 | ||
Inter Mailand U19 | 8 | ||
AC Florenz U19 | 7 | ||
FC Turin U19 | 6 |
Top-Torschützen
# | Spieler | Alter | Verein | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 18 | 6 | ||||
2 |
| 17 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 18 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 17 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 20 | 4 |