Wettbewerbe
Eigene Videos
Externe Videos
Forum
Intern
Anmelden
Begegnungen 19.05.2000
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Nationalmannschaft Quali
LaLiga
38.Spieltag
Real Madrid
0:1
Real Valladolid
Dep. La Coruna
2:0
Esp. Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:2
Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Alavés
FC Valencia
2:1
Real Saragossa
FC Sevilla
2:3
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Mallorca
1:2
Atlético Madrid
Nationalliga A
33.Spieltag
FC Luzern
1:2
FC St. Gallen
Süper Lig
34.Spieltag
Samsunspor
1:2
Genclerbirligi
I Liga
28.Spieltag
Amica Wronki
1:4
Ruch Chorzow
Landssímadeild
1.Spieltag
ÍBV
2:2
Fylkir
Belarussischer Pokal
Halbfinale
Slavia
3:0
FK Gomel
Erste Division
34.Spieltag
FCN St. Pölten
0:3
SV Wörgl
First Vienna FC
3:0
Vorwärts Steyr
Untersiebenbrunn
2:3
Admira Wacker
Braunau
0:1
DSV Leoben
S.League
11.Spieltag
Home United
0:0
Woodlands
Tanjong Pagar
0:0
Armed Forces FC
1.Division
9.Spieltag
Baltika
1:3
Lokomotiv S-Pb
Rubin Kazan
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Met. Lipetsk
1:1
Amkar Perm
Sokol
2:0
Torpedo-ZiL
Met. Krasnoyarsk
0:2
Lada Togliatti
Sp.-Chukotka
3:1
Zhemchuzhina
Arsenal Tula
0:1
Gazovik-Gazprom
Volgar-Gazprom
1:0
Tom Tomsk
L. Chita
4:3
Nosta
Ligat ha'Al
38.Spieltag
M. Petah Tikva
0:1
M. Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0:0
FC Ashdod
Regionalliga Mitte
24.Spieltag
SV Rapid Lienz
0:3
ASKÖ Donau Linz
ASK Voitsberg
2:0
SVG Bleiburg
FC St. Veit
1:3
Eintracht Wels
Wolfsberger AC
2:2
TSV Hartberg
Regionalliga Ost
28.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg
2:1
Deutschkreutz
SV Schwechat
1:0
Baumgarten
SV Rohrbach
1:3
Austria Wien II
SV Horn
1:1
Kottingbrunn
Floridsdorfer AC
3:1
Stockerau
Zwettl
5:1
Klingenbach
Regionalliga West
26.Spieltag
FC Puch
1:0
Kundl
FC Kufstein
2:1
FC Tirol II
Wiener Stadtliga
Helfort
1:5
SR Donaufeld
SV Wienerberger
2:2
Wiener SC
Slovan HAC
0:6
Polizei
WM-Quali CONCACAF
3.Runde Rückspiele
Haiti
1:1
Trinidad
Gruppe A
Guatemala
0:0
Belize
OL Hamburg/S-H
30.Spieltag
TuS Felde
2:3
TuS Dassendorf
OL Niedersachsen/Bremen
FC Oberneuland
1:0
Kickers Emden
Wolfsburg II
1:2
Wolfenbüttel
OL Nordrhein (- 2008)
29.Spieltag
Adler Osterfeld
3:3
Wuppertaler SV
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Germ. Teveren
Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
36.Spieltag
SC Hauenstein
1:1
TuS Koblenz
Regionalliga Nord
34.Spieltag
Hamburger SV II
4:0
W. Bremen Amat.
E. Braunschweig
4:0
TuS Celle FC
RL West-Südwest
37.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf
3:0
Idar-Oberstein
Eintracht Trier
1:1
K'lautern II
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Andrea Pirlo
Geburtsdatum:
19.05.1979
Position:
Defensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
21 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Andrea Pirlo
Geburtsdatum:
19.05.1979
Funktion:
Trainer
Sampdoria Genua
Alter:
21 Jahre
Transfers
Papa Bouba Diop
Alter:
22 Jahre
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Grétar Sigfinnur Sigurdarson
Alter:
17 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Brian Kelly
Alter:
25 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Roy Myers
Alter:
31 Jahre
Position:
Offensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?
Coen Burg
Alter:
32 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
-