Anmelden
Entdecke
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Statistiken
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Empfehlungen
Für Spielerberater
Berater-Support
Berater-firmen
Premium Service
Begegnungen 07.06.1987
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Jugendliga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft
Playoff/Relegation
2. Bundesliga
36.Spieltag
FSV Salmrohr
2:2
RW Essen
Freundschaftsspiele
Frankreich U21
1:1
UdSSR U21
LaLiga
42.Spieltag
FC Cádiz
1:0
CA Osasuna
RCD Mallorca
0:4
Real Madrid
Saragossa
2:2
Sporting Gijón
Betis Sevilla
1:2
FC Sevilla
FC Barcelona
2:1
Español
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
12.Spieltag
Neftchi Baku
2:1
Dynamo Moskau
Dinamo Tiflis
2:1
Shakhtar D.
Guria
1:2
Dnipro
Spartak Moskau
2:1
Kairat Almaty
Metalist Kharkiv
1:0
Zalgiris
Dynamo Kyiv
1:0
Zenit Leningrad
Ararat Erewan
3:0
ZSKA Moskau
Süper Lig
38.Spieltag
Malatyaspor
7:4
Rizespor
Diyarbakirspor
1:4
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
0:2
Besiktas
Samsunspor
2:0
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
2:1
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
4:0
Altay SK
A' Ethniki
30.Spieltag
Doxa Dramas
0:0
AE Larisa
PAS Giannina
0:0
PAOK Saloniki
Ethn. Piräus
0:2
Olymp. Piräus
Iraklis
0:2
Panathinaikos
AEK Athen
0:0
Diagoras
Apol. Kalamarias
0:2
Panionios
Apollon Athen
0:0
Aris Saloniki
OFI Kreta
2:0
PAE Veria
Beker van België
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
KV Mechelen
3:0
KFC Winterslag
Coppa Italia
Finale - Hinspiel
Napoli
3:0
Atalanta
Serie B
37.Spieltag
Sambenedettese
1:1
Taranto
Campobasso
2:1
Modena
AC Pisa
3:0
Lazio Rom
FC Bologna
2:1
Cesena
Genoa
2:0
Bari
AC Parma
2:1
Triestina
Arezzo
1:1
Delfino Pescara
Lecce
2:0
Messina
Vicenza
0:0
Cremonese
Catania Calcio
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
Serie C1 - A
34.Spieltag
Ancona
0:3
Calcio Padova
Legnano AC
1:2
Fano
SPAL
3:0
Carrarese
Spezia
1:1
AC Trento
Mantova
2:0
Reggiana
RM Firenze
0:2
Calcio Monza
Prato
2:1
Centese
Piacenza
2:1
Virescit
Lucchese
0:2
Rimini
Serie C1 - B
Teramo
0:1
Reggina
Salernitana
0:0
Livorno
Catanzaro
5:2
Casertana
AC Siena
0:1
Brindisi
Sorrento
0:1
Barletta CS
Martina
0:0
ASG Nocerina
Monopoli
0:0
Cosenza
Licata
0:0
Camp. Puteolana
Foggia
2:1
Benevento
2ª División
42.Spieltag
Bilbao Athletic
3:2
FC Valencia
Real Oviedo
2:1
Deportivo Xerez
Barcelona Atlco.
3:0
UE Figueres
Castellón
1:1
CD Málaga
CD Logroñés
1:0
Recr. Huelva
Aufstiegsrunde 2. BL
Gruppe 1
SV Meppen
2:1
Erkenschwick
BVL Remscheid
1:2
Hertha BSC
U17-Meistersch.
Achtelfinale - Hinspiele
Stuttgart U17
1:0
K'lautern U17
Neumünster U17
2:2
1.FC Köln U17
SV Wittlich U17
0:3
Nürnberg U17
Bremerhaven U17
1:4
Uerdingen U17
Freib. FC U17
0:3
Frankfurt U17
Karlsruhe U17
3:0
Auersmacher U17
VfL Bochum U17
0:1
TeBe Berlin U17
Lega Pro 2 - D
34.Spieltag
Trapani Calcio
0:2
Valdiano
Juve Stabia
2:1
Pro Cisterna
FC Turris 1944
5:0
Nissa FC
Paganese
0:2
Frosinone
Latina
1:0
Cavese
Ischia
2:0
Rende
AS Lodigiani
2:2
Nola
Afragolese
1:2
Giarre
Siracusa
3:0
AC Ercolano 1924
Serie C2 - A
Carbonia
1:0
Sanremese
Massese
0:0
Olbia
Novara Calcio
2:0
Cuoio Cappiano
Pistoiese
0:0
Casale
Alessandria
0:1
SEF Torres 1903
Pontedera
1:1
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
1:1
Derthona
Sorso
2:0
Civitavecchia
Montevarchi
2:0
Asti
Serie C2 - B
Varese
1:2
Suzzara
Treviso
1:0
Pordenone
Giorgione
1:1
Pergocrema
Mestre
0:0
Orceana
AVC Vogherese
1:1
Calcio Venezia
Chievo
0:0
Pro Patria
Oltrepò
3:1
Pievigina
US Sassuolo
1:0
FC Pavia
Orceana
2:1
Montebelluna
Serie C2 - C
Bisceglie
3:0
Lanciano
Giulianova
0:0
Galatina
Civitanovese
1:0
Angizia Luco
Ternana
4:1
Ravenna
Forlì
0:0
Maceratese
Casarano
2:1
Jesina
Francavilla
0:0
Andria
Matera
2:3
Vis Pesaro
Cesenatico
2:2
Perugia
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Marcel Schäfer
Geburtsdatum:
07.06.1984
Position:
Linker Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
3 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Cuca
Geburtsdatum:
07.06.1963
Funktion:
Trainer
Athletico Paranaense
Alter:
24 Jahre
Weitere Transfermarkt-Projekte
© Transfermarkt
2024