Anmelden
Entdecke
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Statistiken
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Empfehlungen
Für Spielerberater
Berater-Support
Berater-firmen
Premium Service
Begegnungen 06.04.1986
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
2. Bundesliga
32.Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
3:1
Arm. Bielefeld
First Division (- 91/92)
37.Spieltag
Birmingham City
0:2
Luton Town
LaLiga
32.Spieltag
Real Sociedad
4:0
FC Cádiz
Sporting Gijón
3:0
Real Valladolid
FC Valencia
3:1
Hércules
Betis Sevilla
1:1
FC Barcelona
Saragossa
1:1
CA Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
1:0
UD Las Palmas
Español
4:2
FC Sevilla
Celta Vigo
1:5
Real Madrid
Serie A
27.Spieltag
Atalanta
2:0
Avellino
AS Rom
1:0
Sampdoria
Torino
1:3
Como
Lecce
1:1
AC Pisa
Florenz
2:0
Juventus Turin
Inter Mailand
1:0
Milan
Hellas Verona
1:1
Udinese Calcio
Napoli
1:0
Bari
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
6.Spieltag
Neftchi Baku
2:0
Zalgiris
Dinamo Tiflis
2:2
Metalist Kharkiv
Chornomorets
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
Dnipro
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Sowjetischer Pokal (- 1992)
Halbfinale
Zenit Leningrad
5:6
n.E.
Shakhtar D.
Torpedo Moskau
3:2
Spartak Moskau
Eredivisie
28.Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
4:0
Haarlem
Excelsior
0:1
Roda JC
Ajax Amsterdam
3:0
FC Utrecht
Sparta R.
2:1
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV
1:0
Heracles
Twente Enschede
0:4
Feyenoord
AZ '67
0:0
VVV
NEC Nijmegen
1:2
FC Den Bosch
Süper Lig
30.Spieltag
Orduspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Kayserispor
0:0
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
2:1
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
0:0
Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
1:0
Sariyer
Malatyaspor
1:2
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
3:2
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
3:1
Zonguldakspor
Altay SK
1:1
Kocaelispor
A' Ethniki
27.Spieltag
Iraklis
3:1
Panionios
Apol. Kalamarias
1:1
PAOK Saloniki
Panachaiki
2:1
Apollon Athen
Panserraikos
1:0
PAS Giannina
OFI Kreta
2:1
Aris Saloniki
Olymp. Piräus
7:0
Doxa Dramas
AE Larisa
0:2
Panathinaikos
Ethn. Piräus
1:1
AEK Athen
Eerste klasse
32.Spieltag
Stand. Lüttich
0:0
KV Kortrijk
KSV Waregem
0:2
R Charleroi SC
Tweede Klasse
28.Spieltag
K. St-Niklase SK
1:0
Union SG
Racing Jet
3:0
K Patro Eisden
Boom FC
1:0
KRC Mechelen
RAEC Mons
0:1
Beringen FC
Premier League
14.Spieltag
El Ahly
1:1
El Masry
K League - 1st Stage
7.Spieltag
Yukong Elephants
0:1
POSCO Atoms
Daewoo Royals
2:1
Lucky Goldstar
2. Division
28.Spieltag
FavAC
3:1
SV Schwechat
FAI Cup
Halbfinale - Hinspiele
Waterford Utd
1:1
St. Pat's
Shamrock Rovers
4:1
Cork City
Serie B
29.Spieltag
Catanzaro
1:0
Sambenedettese
Triestina
2:0
Palermo
Ascoli
3:2
Lazio Rom
Perugia
1:0
Cremonese
Cesena
1:1
FC Bologna
Genoa
0:0
Delfino Pescara
Catania Calcio
1:0
Calcio Monza
Brescia Calcio
3:0
FC Empoli
Cagliari Calcio
3:0
Campobasso
Vicenza
3:1
Arezzo
Serie C1 - A
27.Spieltag
SPAL
2:0
Sanremese
Virescit
1:0
Reggiana
RM Firenze
1:1
Piacenza
AC Parma
1:0
Calcio Padova
Fano
3:1
Ancona
Modena
1:0
Rimini
Varese
3:1
Prato
Legnano AC
1:1
FC Pavia
AC Trento
0:0
Carrarese
Serie C1 - B
SSC Campania
0:1
Ternana
Livorno
0:0
AC Siena
Salernitana
1:1
Messina
Casertana
0:1
Cavese
Foggia
1:0
Barletta CS
Taranto
1:0
Sorrento
Brindisi
1:0
Monopoli
Casarano
3:0
Cosenza
Licata
1:1
Benevento
2ª División
32.Spieltag
Sestao
3:0
CD Málaga
CD Logroñés
0:1
Castellón
CE Sabadell
3:1
CD Teneriffa
RCD Mallorca
1:0
Barcelona Atlco.
Rayo Vallecano
3:0
Albacete
Bilbao Athletic
1:0
Real Murcia
Cartagena FC
1:1
RCD Coruña
Recr. Huelva
1:1
Castilla CF
Atlco. Madrileño
0:1
Dep. Aragón
FC Elche
0:0
Real Oviedo
Eerste Divisie
27.Spieltag
Vitesse
2:1
Telstar
RBC
0:2
SC Heerenveen
DS'79
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Haag
3:1
SVV
Nationalliga B
20.Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
1:3
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
2:1
SC Zug
FC Zug
1:1
FC Locarno
FC Winterthur
7:2
Martigny-Sports
Regionalliga Ost
17.Spieltag
VfB Mödling
5:2
St. Margarethen
Regionalliga West
ASK Salzburg
2:1
Breg./Dornb. II
Fügen
2:2
Bischofshofen
Imst
1:3
SC Kufstein
DDR-Liga Nord
24.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus
2:1
ASG Vorwärts D.
Dynamo Schwerin
2:0
Aktivist Brieske
BSG Aktivist
1:0
V. Stralsund
Vorwärts FFO II
1:1
Stahl Walzwerk
BSG Stahl
2:1
TSG BAU 1969
KKW Greifswald
3:0
BSG Rotation
BSG Motor Babel.
1:1
Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo II
0:0
SG Dynamo Füwa
Post NB
0:4
Lok/Arm Prenzlau
Lega Pro 2 - D
27.Spieltag
FC Turris 1944
1:0
Siracusa
Nola
1:0
Paganese
Ischia
5:1
Juve Stabia
Frosinone
2:0
AC Ercolano 1924
ASD Canicatti
0:0
Trapani Calcio
Rende
2:1
Pro Cisterna
Afragolese
0:0
Nissa FC
Reggina
3:0
Gladiator
ASG Nocerina
4:1
Akragas
Serie C2 - A
Montevarchi
1:1
Virtus Entella
Derthona
1:1
Alessandria
US Cairese
2:2
SEF Torres 1903
Asti
0:0
Savona
AS Lodigiani
3:2
Pistoiese
Sorso
1:1
Carbonia
Lucchese
0:0
AVC Vogherese
Civitavecchia
0:0
Spezia
Massese
0:0
Pontedera
Serie C2 - B
Mestre
0:0
Calcio Venezia
Orceana
1:2
Pro Patria
Omegna Sportiva
0:2
CPR Ospitaletto
Montebelluna
1:0
Mantova
Pro Vercelli
0:0
Fanfulla
Giorgione
1:0
Treviso
Pergocrema
0:0
Pordenone
Pievigina
0:0
Novara Calcio
Centese
2:1
SC Leffe
Serie C2 - C
Maceratese
2:2
Cesenatico
Ravenna
0:0
Teramo
Francavilla
1:1
Potenza SC
Giulianova
2:0
Forlì
Angizia Luco
1:1
Civitanovese
Galatina
2:0
Isernia
Jesina
1:0
US Sassuolo
Matera
2:0
Martina
Foligno
0:0
Andria
Oberliga Nord
21.Spieltag
Lüneburger SK
0:0
Altona 93
22.Spieltag
VfB Oldenburg
3:0
TSV Havelse
25.Spieltag
Braunschweig II
2:1
Göttingen 05
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1
Wolfenbüttel
Holstein Kiel
0:0
SV Meppen
TSR Olympia
0:4
W. Bremen Amat.
Arm. Hannover
1:0
MTV Gifhorn
26.Spieltag
Hummelsbütteler SV
0:2
FC St. Pauli
Oberliga Westfalen
17.Spieltag
Spfr. Siegen
3:0
FC Hellweg
24.Spieltag
SC Herford
2:0
Hammer SpVg
OL Nordrhein (- 1994)
FV Bad Honnef
0:5
1.FC Bocholt
25.Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
1:1
1.FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
4:1
SC Jülich 1910
27.Spieltag
1.FC Viersen
3:0
Siegburger SV
Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
17.Spieltag
Saarwellingen
1:2
Hamm/Sieg
Bad Kreuznach
3:1
SV Elversberg
21.Spieltag
TuS Mayen
0:2
1.FSV Mainz 05
22.Spieltag
B. Neunkirchen
0:1
Eintracht Trier
25.Spieltag
SF Eisbachtal
0:0
FSV Salmrohr
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Robert Kovac
Geburtsdatum:
06.04.1974
Position:
Innenverteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
12 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Paulo Duarte
Geburtsdatum:
06.04.1969
Funktion:
Trainer
Togo
Alter:
17 Jahre
Weitere Transfermarkt-Projekte
© Transfermarkt
2024