Anmelden
Entdecke
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Statistiken
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Empfehlungen
Für Spielerberater
Berater-Support
Berater-firmen
Premium Service
Begegnungen 15.04.1984
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
5.Liga
Internationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft Quali
LaLiga
32.Spieltag
FC Barcelona
2:0
UD Salamanca
Real Murcia
1:0
Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna
0:3
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
0:0
Español
FC Sevilla
2:1
FC Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
3:3
Saragossa
1. Division
22.Spieltag
Wiener SC
2:0
SV St. Veit
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
6.Spieltag
Neftchi Baku
0:2
SKA Rostov
Nationalliga A
23.Spieltag
FC Zürich
0:2
FC Wettingen
Libertadores
Gruppe 4
CD El Nacional
3:0
Danubio FC
AD 9 de Octubre
1:3
Nacional
Eredivisie
29.Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
0:1
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
0:2
Feyenoord
AZ '67
1:1
Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II
1:2
PEC Zwolle '82
Roda JC
0:1
Haarlem
FC Utrecht
2:2
FC Volendam
DS'79
0:4
Helmond Sport
Sparta R.
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
Süper Lig
28.Spieltag
Sakaryaspor
2:1
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
2:1
Kocaelispor
Boluspor
1:1
Orduspor
Antalyaspor
2:0
Karagümrük GK
Sariyer
1:0
Ankaragücü
Genclerbirligi
0:0
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
1:0
Adanaspor
Besiktas
0:0
Zonguldakspor
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Fenerbahce
A' Ethniki
AE Larisa
3:0
Ethn. Piräus
Aris Saloniki
1:1
AO Egaleo
Panathinaikos
0:0
AEK Athen
Panionios
1:1
Iraklis
OFI Kreta
3:1
Apollon Athen
PAS Giannina
1:0
PAOK Saloniki
Olymp. Piräus
2:0
Doxa Dramas
Panserraikos
0:1
Apol. Kalamarias
Eerste klasse
30.Spieltag
RC Lüttich
1:1
VAC Beerschot
RWD Molenbeek
2:0
KSK Beveren
KSC Lokeren
2:0
RFC Seraing
Royal Antwerpen
1:1
KV Mechelen
KSV Waregem
1:1
FC Brügge
Cercle Brügge
3:1
KV Kortrijk
Waterschei THOR
1:0
RSC Anderlecht
Serie B
Triestina
1:1
Cremonese
Catanzaro
1:0
Cesena
Arezzo
2:0
Campobasso
Monza
1:0
Sambenedettese
Delfino Pescara
1:1
Perugia
Atalanta
1:0
FC Empoli
Cagliari Calcio
1:2
Como
Lecce
1:0
Cavese
Varese
1:0
Pistoiese
Palermo
0:1
Calcio Padova
Serie C1 - A
28.Spieltag
Fano
2:0
Sanremese
Vicenza
5:1
Reggiana
AC Trento
0:0
Legnano AC
Carrarese
0:0
FC Bologna
RM Firenze
2:2
Treviso
Fanfulla
1:1
Rimini
AC Parma
1:0
Prato
SPAL
2:2
Brescia Calcio
Modena
2:3
Ancona
Serie C1 - B
SSC Campania
2:2
Benevento
Casertana
2:0
Akragas
Ternana
0:0
Salernitana
AC Siena
0:0
Foligno
Francavilla
0:0
Cosenza
Taranto
2:1
Bari
Barletta CS
0:0
Casarano
Rende
1:1
Messina
Civitanovese
1:1
Foggia
2ª División
32.Spieltag
Castilla CF
3:1
Cartagena FC
Recr. Huelva
1:0
RCD Coruña
Celta Vigo
0:1
Rac. Santander
Palencia CF
1:1
Hércules
FC Elche
2:0
FC Granada
Linares CF
3:2
CD Teneriffa
Real Oviedo
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
FC Algeciras
1:0
Barcelona Atlco.
Castellón
1:0
Atlco. Madrileño
Eerste Divisie
29.Spieltag
Heracles
5:2
NEC Nijmegen
RBC
0:0
Vitesse
FC Wageningen
1:1
Twente Enschede
Telstar
1:0
Eindhoven
Nationalliga B
21.Spieltag
FC Mendrisio
0:0
FC Winterthur
Nordstern BS
2:0
FC Laufen
FC Locarno
2:1
Red Star ZH
Regionalliga West
18.Spieltag
Zell am See
2:2
Hohenems
Höchst
0:0
USV Salzburg
Breg./Dornb. II
0:1
Kundl
Hall
4:1
Admira Dornbirn
Schwaz
0:1
Dornbirner SV
Imst
1:1
Rum/ISK
Bayernliga
33.Spieltag
SpVgg Fürth
1:0
VfL Frohnlach
Unterhaching
3:2
J. Regensburg
LL Niederösterreich
18.Spieltag
Untersiebenbrunn
3:2
Marienthal
Sarasdorf
1:0
Zwettl
Waidhofen
3:0
Ybbs
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 1
22.Spieltag
BSG Motor Schwe.
2:5
TSG Wismar
V. Stralsund
0:0
Motor Stralsund
Vorwärts N.
1:1
Dynamo Schwerin
S/H Rostock
2:3
ISG Schwerin
Lok/Arm Prenzlau
1:2
TSG BAU 1969
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 2
BSG Motor Süd
1:2
BSG Stahl
BSG PCK Schwedt
2:5
Stahl Brandenb.
BSG EAB 1947
1:1
Stahl Hennigsdo
BSG Motor Babel.
2:1
BSG Rotation
BSG Motor E.
0:2
Energie Cottbus
SG Dynamo Füwa
2:0
BSG Chemie Prem.
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 3
ASG Vorwärts D.
3:1
FCE Wernigerode
BSG Empor Tange.
1:5
Chemie Schkopau
Chemie Wolfen
1:1
BSG Motor Schö.
Markkleeberg
2:0
SG Dynamo Eisl.
F. Weißenfels
5:1
BSG Chemie
BSG Stahl Thale
2:2
Stahl Nordwest
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 4
Krumhermersdorf
1:0
Sachsenring
BSG Motor Werdau
1:3
BSG Motor Fritz
TSG Gröditz
2:1
FSVL Dresden
BSG Empor TABAK
3:1
Bischofswerda
BSG Chemie D.
2:4
Vorw. Kamenz
Aktivist Brieske
0:1
BSG Aktivist
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 5
BSG Motor 1948
2:3
BSG Aktivist
BSG Sömmerda
1:0
BSG Chemie Indu.
BSG Fortschritt
2:0
BSG Motor Rudis.
BSG Werkzeug. S.
0:1
BSG Motor Suhl
Wismut Gera
1:1
BSG Motor Nordh.
BSG Glück Auf S.
3:0
TSG Ruhla
Olympia-Quali AFC
Gruppe 1
Saudi-Arabien
3:1
Neuseeland
Gruppe 2
Thailand
5:2
Japan
Lega Pro 2 - D
28.Spieltag
Licata
1:2
Ischia
AC Ercolano 1924
1:1
Frattese
Paganese
0:0
Afragolese
Latina
2:1
Siracusa
Sorrento
2:0
Marsala 1912
Reggina
1:0
Frosinone
AS Lodigiani
2:1
ASD Canicatti
Alcamo
1:1
FC Turris 1944
Grumese
0:0
ASG Nocerina
Serie C2 - A
Carbonia
2:0
Sant'Elena
AVC Vogherese
2:2
Massese
Alessandria
1:1
Derthona
Livorno
0:0
Casale
Olbia
2:4
Savona
Spezia
0:0
Pontedera
Imperia
1:1
Lucchese
SEF Torres 1903
0:0
Civitavecchia
Cerretese
0:0
Asti
Serie C2 - B
Pordenone
1:1
Rhodense
Mantova
1:2
Pergocrema
Biellese
0:2
Omegna Sportiva
Calcio Venezia
0:0
Mira Calcio
Brembillese
0:2
Sant'Angelo
Pro Patria
2:1
Piacenza
Gorizia Calcio
1:1
FC Pavia
CPR Ospitaletto
0:1
Novara Calcio
Montebelluna
0:2
Mestre
29.Spieltag
Pro Patria
0:0
Pergocrema
Mira Calcio
0:0
Montebelluna
Piacenza
1:0
Gorizia Calcio
Mestre
0:0
Calcio Venezia
FC Pavia
2:0
Pordenone
Brembillese
3:3
CPR Ospitaletto
Omegna Sportiva
1:0
Mantova
Sant'Angelo
1:1
Rhodense
Serie C2 - C
28.Spieltag
Potenza SC
2:1
Osimana
Maceratese
0:1
Matera
Centese
0:0
Galatina
Elpidiense
1:0
Cattolica
Martina
0:0
Teramo
Giulianova
0:0
Monopoli
Forlì
2:3
Jesina
Ravenna
1:1
Cesenatico
Senigallia
1:1
Brindisi
Oberliga Nord
32.Spieltag
TSR Olympia
1:1
VfB Oldenburg
U. Salzgitter
2:3
SV Lurup
FC St. Pauli
3:0
TSV Havelse
Göttingen 05
3:1
VfL Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
1:3
SV Meppen
Arm. Hannover
3:2
OSC Bremerhaven
SC Concordia
0:3
W. Bremen Amat.
MTV Gifhorn
3:2
Lüneburger SK
Braunschweig II
0:0
TuS Hess. Old.
Oberliga Hessen
30.Spieltag
FC Erbach
5:9
FSV Frankfurt
RSV Würges
0:3
RW Frankfurt
SG 01 Hoechst
1:0
SV Wiesbaden
Starkenburgia
1:1
Dietesheim
E. Frankfurt II
0:1
VfR Bürstadt
OL Nordrhein (- 1994)
31.Spieltag
VfB Speldorf
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
1.FC Bocholt
5:1
SV Baesweiler
1.FC Viersen
1:2
1.FC Köln II
Viktoria Köln
3:2
Hamborn 07
SG Düren 99
0:0
Viktoria Goch
TuS Xanten
2:0
TuS Langerwehe
Leverkusen II
3:3
SW Essen
SC Jülich 1910
2:1
Olympia Bocholt
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Albert Riera
Geburtsdatum:
15.04.1982
Position:
Linkes Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
2 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Franck Haise
Geburtsdatum:
15.04.1971
Funktion:
Trainer
RC Lens
Alter:
13 Jahre
Weitere Transfermarkt-Projekte
© Transfermarkt
2024