Bilanz gegen ...
Real Murcia
CD Logroñés (- 2009)
Rayo Vallecano
UD Las Palmas
Racing Santander
CD Teneriffa
Deportivo La Coruna
FC Córdoba
FC Málaga
Deportivo Alavés
Racing Ferrol
CD Leganés
Albacete Balompié
SD Eibar
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Burgos CF
FC Barcelona Atlètic
Real Oviedo
CD Ourense (- 2014)
SD Compostela
CD Badajoz
CD Toledo
UE Lleida (- 2011)
Atlético Madrid B
FC Algeciras
FC Barakaldo
CD Calahorra
SD Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Pontevedra CF
Talavera CF (- 2010)
FC Valencia Mestalla
Real Ávila CF
UD Lanzarote
Amurrio Club
Bilbao Athletic
Real Madrid Castilla
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid Promesas
RCD Mallorca B
FC Getafe B
CA Osasuna Promesas
AD Ceuta FC
Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad B
UD Vecindario (- 2015)
CD Raqui San Isidro
FC Zamora
Rayo Cantabria
CD Lugo
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Alcoyano
CE Sabadell FC
Gernika Club
AD Alcorcón
Castillo CF
Marino Luanco
CP Cacereño
RC Deportivo Fabril
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía (- 2011)
Las Palmas Atlético
CD Guijuelo
San Fernando CD
Sporting Atlético
Linares Deportivo
Marbella FC
Real Unión Club
CD Eldense
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Balompédica Linense
CD Mirandés
CF Palencia (- 2013)
Caudal Deportivo
FC Coruxo
SD Lemona (- 2012)
SD Noja
Sestao River
UD Ibiza
CD Puertollano (- 2015)
Universidad de Las Palmas (- 2011)
RSD Alcalá
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Cobeña (- 2007)
UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Real Oviedo B
Rayo Vallecano B
AD Cerro de Reyes (- 2011)
Atlético Arteixo
CCD Cerceda (- 2018)
UE Cornellà
FC Fuenlabrada
UD Melilla
Logroñés CF (- 2008)
CD Guadalajara
Peña Sport FC
UB Conquense
Rápido de Bouzas
UP Langreo
UD Fuerteventura (- 2010)
CD Alfaro
Las Rozas CF
CD Corralejo (- 2013)
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia
Atlético Baleares
CD Izarra
SD Ciudad de Santiago (-2009)
CD Teruel
CD Lealtad
SD Negreira
Atlético Coruña Montañeros
Real Avilés Industrial
CDA Navalcarnero
CD Orientacion Maritima (- 2011)
CD Móstoles URJC
AD Unión Adarve
FC La Roda
UD Logroñés
Arandina CF
Universidad Oviedo
Extremadura UD (-2022)
CD Tudelano
SD Logroñés
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
UD Somozas
CD Tropezón
UD Mutilvera
Atlético Astorga
CD Boiro
SD Tarazona
Salamanca CF UDS
Ribadesella CF
Mérida AD
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Palencia Balompié (- 2019)
Internacional de Madrid
Unionistas CF
CD Arenteiro
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
58/59
Wettbewerb:
egal
2ª B - Grupo I
Primera Federación - Gr. I
2ª B - Aufstiegsphase
Aufstiegs-Playoff LaLiga2
Wochentag:
egal
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele
Ergebnis:
egal
Niederlagen
Remis
Siege
Zeitraum:
-