Bilanz gegen ...
FK Austria Wien
SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
IC Favoriten (-2010)
Grazer AK 1902
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Wiener Sport-Club
SV Güssing
SV Mattersburg (-2020)
SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Kremser SC
1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009)
First Vienna FC
SV Kapfenberg
SC Eisenstadt
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (-2011)
SKN St. Pölten
SR Donaufeld
ASKÖ Klingenbach
Favoritner AC
SV Oberwart
FC Stadlau
PSV Team für Wien (- 2007)
Hellas Kagran
SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
SV Schwechat
SK Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
DSV Fortuna 05 Wien
SV Donau
ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
SC Neusiedl/See
1. Simmeringer SC
SV Horn
SC Ostbahn XI
UFC Purbach
Rennweger SV 1901
SV Aspern
FC Tulln
First Vienna FC II
KSV Ankerbrot
SC Zwettl
SV Wienerberg
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
FV Austria XIII
SV Stockerau
FV 1210 Wien
Gersthofer SV
Post SV Wien
Landstraßer AC-Inter
SV St. Margarethen
SC Ortmann
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
TWL Elektra
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023)
SV Essling
SC Mannswörth
SV Sigleß
SC Pinkafeld
ASK Ybbs
ASV Siegendorf
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Vösendorf
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SC Kittsee
Nußdorfer AC
SV Gols
UFC Jennersdorf
SC Marchegg
FC Deutschkreutz
SC Red Star Penzing
SV Dinamo Helfort 15
SC Brunn/Gebirge
SK Admira Linz
ASV 13
Liesinger ASK (- 2009)
Union Mauer
SC Hakoah Wien (- 1950)
Wiener AF
Wiener AC
SV Wienerfeld (-2023)
SK Amateure Steyr
ASV Hohenau
SC BiH Süssenbrunn (-2011)
SV Wimpassing
Casino Baden AC
FS Elektra (- 2013)
SV Gloggnitz
SC Günselsdorf
FC 1980 Wien
ASV Neufeld
FC Mauerwerk
VfB Mödling (-2024)
FC Wien (- 1973)
SK Admira Wien (- 1971)
SC Wacker Wien
USV Rudersdorf
SC Kaiserebersdorf (-2011)
SC Mittersill
SC Laa/Thaya
WAF Brigittenau
EPSV Gmünd (- 2001)
Prater SV
ASV Hertha Wien (- 1931)
SV Hannersdorf
SC Mautner Markhof (-2017)
Vienna Cricket and Football-Club (- 1936)
SV Franckviertel Linz
ESV Austria Graz (- 2004)
SC Rapid Oberlaa (- 2003)
SpC Rudolfshügel (- 1934)
ASK Elektra (- 2021)
ASK Ternitz
SC Weidling
1. FFC Vorwärts 06 Wien (- 2014)
FC Sturm 07 (- 1938)
BSV Voith St. Pölten (- 1973)
SC Brigittenau (- 2009)
Favoritner SC (- 1936)
SC Bewegung XX (- 1946)
SK Graphia Wien (- 1907)
SC Weiße Elf Wien (- 1980)
1. Floridsdorfer SK
SC Amateure XXX (-1942)
SC Metallum Wien (- 1939)
1. Floridsdorfer SC (- 1934)
Neubauer SC (- 2004)
SC Burgtheater (- 1936)
Wiener Rasensportfreunde (- 1935)
FC Ostmark (- 1936)
SC Baumgarten (- 1936)
Ottakringer SC (- 1935)
SV Altmannsdorf (- 1933)
Polizeisportverein Innsbruck
FC Philips Wien
St. Marxer Bewegungsspieler (- 1928)
Wiener Sportfreunde (- 1928)
ASC Schwechat (- 1944)
Meidlinger Sportfreunde (- 1931)
SV Wieden (-1983)
ESV Stadlau (-1979)
SC Donaustadt (-1925)
SC Gelb-Rot Wien (-1934)
SK Hasmonea Wien (-1938)
Simmeringer SV (-1922)
SC Nord Wien (-1988)
SC Viktoria V (-1928)
SC Ober St. Veit
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
94/95
93/94
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
85/86
83/84
82/83
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
50/51
49/50
46/47
45/46
36/37
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
Wettbewerb:
egal
Bundesliga
Relegation Bundesliga (- 2021)
2. Liga
ÖFB-Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Wiener Stadtliga
Wochentag:
egal
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele
Ergebnis:
egal
Niederlagen
Remis
Siege
Zeitraum:
-