Bilanz gegen ...
Atlético Madrid
Real Murcia
CD Logroñés (- 2009)
RCD Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Racing Santander
CD Teneriffa
Deportivo La Coruna
FC Córdoba
FC Villarreal
UD Salamanca (- 2013)
Deportivo Alavés
Racing Ferrol
CD Leganés
SD Eibar
Burgos CF
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
CD Ourense (- 2014)
SD Compostela
Real Madrid C (- 2015)
CD Toledo
Atlético Madrid B
FC Barakaldo
CD Calahorra
SD Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa
SD Huesca
Pontevedra CF
Amurrio Club
Bilbao Athletic
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Valladolid Promesas
FC Getafe B
CA Osasuna B
RC Celta Fortuna
Deportivo Alavés B
CE L'Hospitalet
Real Sociedad B
Espanyol Barcelona B
FC Zamora
Rayo Cantabria
CD Lugo
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Marino Luanco
CP Cacereño
RC Deportivo Fabril
Las Palmas Atlético
Sporting Gijón Atlético
Marbella FC
Real Unión Club
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD Mirandés
CF Palencia (- 2013)
Caudal Deportivo
FC Coruxo
Haro Deportivo
SD Lemona (- 2012)
SD Noja
Sestao River
RSD Alcalá
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo B
Rayo Vallecano B
CCD Cerceda (- 2018)
Bergantiños FC
Arenas Club
FC Fuenlabrada
Logroñés CF (- 2008)
SD Amorebieta
CD Guadalajara
Peña Sport FC
UB Conquense
Rápido de Bouzas
Racing Villalbés
UP Langreo
CD Alfaro
CD Izarra
SD Ciudad de Santiago (-2009)
CD Lealtad
Atlético Coruña Montañeros
Real Avilés Industrial
CDA Navalcarnero
AD Unión Adarve
UD Logroñés
Arandina CF
Universidad Oviedo
CD Covadonga
CD La Muela (- 2012)
CD Tudelano
SD Leioa
SD Logroñés
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Lleida Esportiu
CD Marino
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
CD Laredo
UD Somozas
CD Tropezón
UD Mutilvera
Atlético Astorga
CD Cayón
CD Boiro
Salamanca CF UDS
Moralo CP
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Palencia Balompié (- 2019)
Internacional de Madrid
CD Lugo B Polvorín
Unionistas CF
CA Cirbonero
FC Ourense
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Arenteiro
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
04/05
Wettbewerb:
egal
Copa Federación
Copa del Rey
2ª B - Grupo II
2ª B - Abstiegsrunde
Promoción 1ª Federación
2ª B - Grupo I
Segunda Federación - Gr. I
Aufstiegs-Playoff LaLiga2
Wochentag:
egal
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele
Ergebnis:
egal
Niederlagen
Remis
Siege
Zeitraum:
-