UEFA Youth League
- Pokalart: Internationaler Juniorenpokal
- Teilnehmer: 64
- ø-Marktwert: 165 Tsd. €
UEFA Youth League - Gesamtspielplan
KO-Runde
Gruppe A
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid YL | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | FC Brügge YL | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Paris SG YL | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | Galatasaray YL | 6 | -4 | 6 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 15:00 | ||||||
FC Brügge YL | 3:2 | Galatasaray YL | ||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Paris SG YL | 1:2 | Real Madrid YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Galatasaray YL | 1:5 | Paris SG YL | ||||
Real Madrid YL | 3:0 | FC Brügge YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Galatasaray YL | 0:1 | Real Madrid YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
FC Brügge YL | 2:0 | Paris SG YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Paris SG YL | 0:4 | FC Brügge YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Real Madrid YL | 2:4 | Galatasaray YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Galatasaray YL | 2:1 | FC Brügge YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Real Madrid YL | 6:3 | Paris SG YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 14:00 | ||||||
FC Brügge YL | 2:2 | Real Madrid YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Paris SG YL | 1:0 | Galatasaray YL |
Gruppe B
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bayern YL | 6 | 16 | 14 | |
2 | Roter Stern YL | 6 | -3 | 11 | |
3 | Tottenham YL | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Olympiakos YL | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Olympiakos YL | 1:1 | Tottenham YL | ||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 16:00 | ||||||
FC Bayern YL | 0:0 | Roter Stern YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Tottenham YL | 1:4 | FC Bayern YL | ||||
Roter Stern YL | 2:1 | Olympiakos YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Tottenham YL | 9:2 | Roter Stern YL | ||||
Olympiakos YL | 0:4 | FC Bayern YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
FC Bayern YL | 6:0 | Olympiakos YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Roter Stern YL | 2:0 | Tottenham YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Tottenham YL | 1:0 | Olympiakos YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Roter Stern YL | 1:1 | FC Bayern YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 16:00 | ||||||
FC Bayern YL | 3:0 | Tottenham YL | ||||
Olympiakos YL | 0:1 | Roter Stern YL |
Gruppe C
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta YL | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Din. Zagreb YL | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Man City YL | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Shakhtar YL | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Shakhtar YL | 1:3 | Man City YL | ||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Din. Zagreb YL | 1:0 | Atalanta YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Atalanta YL | 2:2 | Shakhtar YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Man City YL | 2:2 | Din. Zagreb YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Shakhtar YL | 1:1 | Din. Zagreb YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Man City YL | 1:3 | Atalanta YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Din. Zagreb YL | 1:0 | Shakhtar YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Atalanta YL | 1:0 | Man City YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Atalanta YL | 2:0 | Din. Zagreb YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Man City YL | 5:0 | Shakhtar YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 11:00 | ||||||
Shakhtar YL | 1:2 | Atalanta YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Din. Zagreb YL | 1:0 | Man City YL |
Gruppe D
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus YL | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | Atlético YL | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Leverkusen YL | 6 | -10 | 4 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 6 | -6 | 4 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 18.09.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Leverkusen YL | 2:2 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Atlético YL | 0:4 | Juventus YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 13:30 | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:3 | Atlético YL | ||||
Di. 01.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Juventus YL | 4:1 | Leverkusen YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Atlético YL | 2:0 | Leverkusen YL | ||||
Di. 22.10.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Juventus YL | 1:2 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:1 | Juventus YL | ||||
Mi. 06.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Leverkusen YL | 0:2 | Atlético YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 1:3 | Leverkusen YL | ||||
Di. 26.11.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Juventus YL | 2:1 | Atlético YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Leverkusen YL | 0:5 | Juventus YL | ||||
Mi. 11.12.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Atlético YL | 3:0 | Loko Moskau |
Gruppe E
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Liverpool YL | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | RB Salzburg YL | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | KRC Genk YL | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
4 | SSC Neapel YL | 6 | -18 | 2 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 17.09.2019 14:00 | ||||||
SSC Neapel YL | 1:1 | FC Liverpool YL | ||||
Di. 17.09.2019 15:00 | ||||||
RB Salzburg YL | 1:1 | KRC Genk YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 13:00 | ||||||
KRC Genk YL | 3:1 | SSC Neapel YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
FC Liverpool YL | 4:2 | RB Salzburg YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
KRC Genk YL | 0:2 | FC Liverpool YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 15:00 | ||||||
RB Salzburg YL | 7:2 | SSC Neapel YL | ||||
Di. 05.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
FC Liverpool YL | 0:1 | KRC Genk YL | ||||
SSC Neapel YL | 1:5 | RB Salzburg YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
KRC Genk YL | 0:2 | RB Salzburg YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 15:00 | ||||||
FC Liverpool YL | 7:0 | SSC Neapel YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 13:00 | ||||||
SSC Neapel YL | 0:0 | KRC Genk YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 14:00 | ||||||
RB Salzburg YL | 2:3 | FC Liverpool YL |
Gruppe F
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter YL | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Dortmund YL | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Slavia Prag YL | 6 | -7 | 9 | |
4 | Barcelona YL | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 17.09.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Inter YL | 4:0 | Slavia Prag YL | ||||
Di. 17.09.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Dortmund YL | 2:1 | Barcelona YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Slavia Prag YL | 1:0 | Dortmund YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Barcelona YL | 0:3 | Inter YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Slavia Prag YL | 0:4 | Barcelona YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Inter YL | 4:1 | Dortmund YL | ||||
Di. 05.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Barcelona YL | 2:3 | Slavia Prag YL | ||||
Dortmund YL | 2:1 | Inter YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Slavia Prag YL | 4:1 | Inter YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Barcelona YL | 1:2 | Dortmund YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Inter YL | 2:0 | Barcelona YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Dortmund YL | 5:1 | Slavia Prag YL |
Gruppe G
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica YL | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Olym. Lyon YL | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | RB Leipzig YL | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | Zenit YL | 6 | -9 | 4 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 17.09.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Olym. Lyon YL | 4:2 | Zenit YL | ||||
Di. 17.09.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Benfica YL | 2:1 | RB Leipzig YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 13:00 | ||||||
Zenit YL | 1:7 | Benfica YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 15:00 | ||||||
RB Leipzig YL | 1:3 | Olym. Lyon YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
RB Leipzig YL | 1:1 | Zenit YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Benfica YL | 1:2 | Olym. Lyon YL | ||||
Di. 05.11.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Zenit YL | 0:2 | RB Leipzig YL | ||||
Di. 05.11.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Olym. Lyon YL | 2:3 | Benfica YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 12:00 | ||||||
Zenit YL | 3:1 | Olym. Lyon YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 15:00 | ||||||
RB Leipzig YL | 0:3 | Benfica YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Olym. Lyon YL | 1:0 | RB Leipzig YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 16:00 | ||||||
Benfica YL | 1:0 | Zenit YL |
Gruppe H
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax YL | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | LOSC Lille YL | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
3 | Chelsea YL | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Valencia YL | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 17.09.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Chelsea YL | 3:3 | Valencia YL | ||||
Ajax YL | 4:0 | LOSC Lille YL | ||||
Mi. 02.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Valencia YL | 3:5 | Ajax YL | ||||
LOSC Lille YL | 2:0 | Chelsea YL | ||||
Mi. 23.10.2019 14:00 | ||||||
LOSC Lille YL | 1:0 | Valencia YL | ||||
Ajax YL | 0:1 | Chelsea YL | ||||
Di. 05.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Chelsea YL | 1:1 | Ajax YL | ||||
Valencia YL | 1:2 | LOSC Lille YL | ||||
Mi. 27.11.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Valencia YL | 2:1 | Chelsea YL | ||||
LOSC Lille YL | 1:2 | Ajax YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 14:00 | ||||||
Ajax YL | 1:1 | Valencia YL | ||||
Di. 10.12.2019 15:00 | ||||||
Chelsea YL | 1:1 | LOSC Lille YL |
KO-Runde
Rekordsieger
wappen | Verein | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|
FC Barcelona UEFA U19 | 2 | ||
FC Chelsea UEFA U19 | 2 | ||
AZ Alkmaar UEFA U19 | 1 | ||
Benfica Lissabon UEFA U19 | 1 | ||
Real Madrid UEFA U19 | 1 |
Top-Torschützen
# | Spieler | Alter | Verein | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 19 | 8 | ||||
2 |
| 19 | 8 | ||||
3 |
| 17 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 17 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 19 | 6 |