U19-EM Qualifikation
- Pokalart: Juniorennationalmannschaft Quali
- Teilnehmer: 53
- ø-Marktwert: 298 Tsd. €
U19-EM Qualifikation - Gesamtspielplan
Gruppe B1
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Ungarn U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Türkei U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Schottland U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 16:00 | ||||||
Türkei U19 | 1:2 | Schottland U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 19:30 | ||||||
Israel U19 | 0:0 | Ungarn U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 16:00 | ||||||
Türkei U19 | 1:3 | Israel U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 19:45 | ||||||
Ungarn U19 | 3:0 | Schottland U19 | ||||
Di. 29.03.2022 18:00 | ||||||
Schottland U19 | 0:1 | Israel U19 | ||||
Ungarn U19 | 1:2 | Türkei U19 |
Gruppe B2
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Tschechien U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Bosnien U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Schweden U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||
Frankreich U19 | 5:0 | Schweden U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 18:00 | ||||||
Tschechien U19 | 0:1 | Bosnien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||
Frankreich U19 | 0:1 | Tschechien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 18:00 | ||||||
Bosnien U19 | 3:2 | Schweden U19 | ||||
Di. 29.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||
Schweden U19 | 1:3 | Tschechien U19 | ||||
Bosnien U19 | 1:2 | Frankreich U19 |
Gruppe B3
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England U19 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Portugal U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Irland U19 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Armenien U19 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 14:00 | ||||||
Portugal U19 | 4:0 | Armenien U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 20:30 | ||||||
Irland U19 | 1:3 | England U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||
England U19 | 4:0 | Armenien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 20:30 | ||||||
Portugal U19 | 4:1 | Irland U19 | ||||
Di. 29.03.2022 20:30 | ||||||
Armenien U19 | 0:4 | Irland U19 | ||||
England U19 | 2:0 | Portugal U19 |
Gruppe B4
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumänien U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Island U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Georgien U19 | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | Kroatien U19 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 12:00 | ||||||
Kroatien U19 | 2:1 | Island U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 15:30 | ||||||
Rumänien U19 | 5:1 | Georgien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 12:00 | ||||||
Kroatien U19 | 1:2 | Rumänien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 15:30 | ||||||
Georgien U19 | 1:1 | Island U19 | ||||
Di. 29.03.2022 12:00 | ||||||
Island U19 | 3:0 | Rumänien U19 | ||||
Georgien U19 | 1:0 | Kroatien U19 |
Gruppe B5
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italien U19 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Belgien U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Finnland U19 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Deutschland U19 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 11:30 | ||||||
Italien U19 | 2:2 | Deutschland U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 17:30 | ||||||
Finnland U19 | 1:3 | Belgien U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 10:00 | ||||||
Belgien U19 | 2:2 | Deutschland U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 17:30 | ||||||
Italien U19 | 4:0 | Finnland U19 | ||||
Di. 29.03.2022 17:30 | ||||||
Deutschland U19 | 0:1 | Finnland U19 | ||||
Belgien U19 | 0:2 | Italien U19 |
Gruppe B6
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
1 | Serbien U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Norwegen U19 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | Niederlande U19 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 01.06.2022 16:00 | ||||||
Norwegen U19 | 2:3 | Ukraine U19 | ||||
Mi. 01.06.2022 19:00 | ||||||
Niederlande U19 | 1:2 | Serbien U19 | ||||
Sa. 04.06.2022 12:00 | ||||||
Ukraine U19 | 1:1 | Serbien U19 | ||||
Sa. 04.06.2022 16:00 | ||||||
Niederlande U19 | 1:1 | Norwegen U19 | ||||
Di. 07.06.2022 19:00 | ||||||
Serbien U19 | 3:2 | Norwegen U19 | ||||
Ukraine U19 | 2:1 | Niederlande U19 |
Gruppe B7
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Österreich U19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Spanien U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | Dänemark U19 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Di. 29.03.2022 18:00 | ||||||
Spanien U19 | 3:3 | Dänemark U19 | ||||
Sa. 26.03.2022 14:00 | ||||||
Dänemark U19 | 0:2 | Österreich U19 | ||||
Mi. 23.03.2022 18:00 | ||||||
Österreich U19 | 2:2 | Spanien U19 |
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England U19 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Schweden U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Schweiz U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Andorra U19 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 13:00 | ||||||
England U19 | 4:0 | Andorra U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 18:30 | ||||||
Schweiz U19 | 1:2 | Schweden U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 13:00 | ||||||
England U19 | 0:0 | Schweiz U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 18:30 | ||||||
Schweden U19 | 2:0 | Andorra U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Schweden U19 | 0:2 | England U19 | ||||
Andorra U19 | 0:6 | Schweiz U19 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russland U19 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Deutschland U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Griechenld. U19 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Färöer U19 | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 13:00 | ||||||
Deutschland U19 | 4:1 | Färöer U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Russland U19 | 1:0 | Griechenld. U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 13:00 | ||||||
Deutschland U19 | 1:3 | Russland U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Griechenld. U19 | 0:0 | Färöer U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Griechenld. U19 | 1:1 | Deutschland U19 | ||||
Färöer U19 | 0:5 | Russland U19 |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederlande U19 | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Israel U19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Zypern U19 | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
4 | Moldawien U19 | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 10:00 | ||||||
Niederlande U19 | 4:0 | Moldawien U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Zypern U19 | 0:1 | Israel U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 11:00 | ||||||
Niederlande U19 | 5:0 | Zypern U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 17:40 | ||||||
Israel U19 | 6:0 | Moldawien U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 16:00 | ||||||
Israel U19 | 1:4 | Niederlande U19 | ||||
Moldawien U19 | 2:2 | Zypern U19 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnien U19 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Irland U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Montenegro U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Bulgarien U19 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 13:30 | ||||||
Irland U19 | 3:2 | Montenegro U19 | ||||
Bosnien U19 | 2:0 | Bulgarien U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 13:30 | ||||||
Irland U19 | 1:1 | Bosnien U19 | ||||
Bulgarien U19 | 0:1 | Montenegro U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 13:30 | ||||||
Montenegro U19 | 0:4 | Bosnien U19 | ||||
Bulgarien U19 | 0:2 | Irland U19 |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Serbien U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Albanien U19 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Nordmazed. U19 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Nordmazed. U19 | 1:2 | Serbien U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Frankreich U19 | 4:0 | Albanien U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Frankreich U19 | 2:0 | Nordmazed. U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Serbien U19 | 2:2 | Albanien U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||
Albanien U19 | 3:1 | Nordmazed. U19 | ||||
Serbien U19 | 1:2 | Frankreich U19 |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgien U19 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Spanien U19 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Aserbaid. U19 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | Luxemburg U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Spanien U19 | 2:1 | Luxemburg U19 | ||||
Aserbaid. U19 | 1:5 | Belgien U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Spanien U19 | 6:0 | Aserbaid. U19 | ||||
Belgien U19 | 5:1 | Luxemburg U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Luxemburg U19 | 0:2 | Aserbaid. U19 | ||||
Belgien U19 | 2:2 | Spanien U19 |
Gruppe 9
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkei U19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Rumänien U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Lettland U19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino U19 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 11:00 | ||||||
Lettland U19 | 0:1 | Rumänien U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Türkei U19 | 3:1 | San Marino U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 11:00 | ||||||
Rumänien U19 | 5:0 | San Marino U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Türkei U19 | 2:1 | Lettland U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 15:00 | ||||||
San Marino U19 | 0:2 | Lettland U19 | ||||
Rumänien U19 | 1:4 | Türkei U19 |
Gruppe 11
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kroatien U19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | Armenien U19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Schottland U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Gibraltar U19 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 11:00 | ||||||
Armenien U19 | 3:2 | Schottland U19 | ||||
Mi. 10.11.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Kroatien U19 | 7:0 | Gibraltar U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 11:00 | ||||||
Schottland U19 | 3:0 | Gibraltar U19 | ||||
Sa. 13.11.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Kroatien U19 | 2:0 | Armenien U19 | ||||
Di. 16.11.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Gibraltar U19 | 0:1 | Armenien U19 | ||||
Schottland U19 | 1:1 | Kroatien U19 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ungarn U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Österreich U19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Belarus U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Estland U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Österreich U19 | 4:0 | Estland U19 | ||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 20:00 | ||||||
Belarus U19 | 1:2 | Ungarn U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Österreich U19 | 1:1 | Belarus U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 17:45 | ||||||
Ungarn U19 | 2:0 | Estland U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Ungarn U19 | 1:1 | Österreich U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Estland U19 | 0:1 | Belarus U19 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Finnland U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Polen U19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Malta U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Ukraine U19 | 4:2 | Malta U19 | ||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Finnland U19 | 3:1 | Polen U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 12:00 | ||||||
Ukraine U19 | 2:1 | Finnland U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Polen U19 | 4:0 | Malta U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 13:00 | ||||||
Malta U19 | 0:1 | Finnland U19 | ||||
Polen U19 | 2:2 | Ukraine U19 |
Gruppe 10
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgien U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Norwegen U19 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Wales U19 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Kosovo U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 13:00 | ||||||
Norwegen U19 | 3:0 | Kosovo U19 | ||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 16:00 | ||||||
Wales U19 | 0:0 | Georgien U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 13:00 | ||||||
Norwegen U19 | 5:0 | Wales U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 16:00 | ||||||
Georgien U19 | 1:0 | Kosovo U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Georgien U19 | 1:0 | Norwegen U19 | ||||
Kosovo U19 | 0:3 | Wales U19 |
Gruppe 12
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italien U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Island U19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Litauen U19 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Slowenien U19 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Island U19 | 3:1 | Slowenien U19 | ||||
Italien U19 | 2:0 | Litauen U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Slowenien U19 | 1:1 | Litauen U19 | ||||
Italien U19 | 3:0 | Island U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 15:30 | ||||||
Litauen U19 | 1:2 | Island U19 | ||||
Slowenien U19 | 1:3 | Italien U19 |
Gruppe 13
# | Verein | +/- | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dänemark U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Tschechien U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Nordirland U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Kasachstan U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Spielplan | ||||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Nordirland U19 | 0:2 | Dänemark U19 | ||||
Mi. 06.10.2021 18:00 | ||||||
Tschechien U19 | 3:0 | Kasachstan U19 | ||||
Sa. 09.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Dänemark U19 | 5:2 | Kasachstan U19 | ||||
Tschechien U19 | 2:0 | Nordirland U19 | ||||
Di. 12.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||
Kasachstan U19 | 1:2 | Nordirland U19 | ||||
Dänemark U19 | 1:1 | Tschechien U19 |
Top-Torschützen
# | Spieler | Alter | Verein | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 18 | 6 | ||||
2 |
| 18 | 5 | ||||
3 |
| 17 | 5 | ||||
4 |
| 19 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 19 | 4 |