Elfenbeinküste | 4:1 | Sambia |
TuPS | 2:3 | Ponnistajat | ||
PK-35 | 5:1 | HooGee | ||
LPS | 4:1 | Puistolan Urh. | ||
KoiPS | 2:1 | Leppävaaran |
Hyvinkään PS | 2:5 | Nastolan Nopsa | ||
FC Kuusysi | 0:1 | RiPS | ||
FC Kontu | 1:1 | HerTo | ||
JäPS II | 1:6 | FC Futura |
HJK Helsinki | 0:1 | FC Honka |
MYPA | 3:1 | TPS | ||
FF Jaro | 3:0 | Ekenäs IF | ||
AC Kajaani | 1:3 | MuSa | ||
TPV | 1:3 | FC Haka |
SalPa | 2:3 | IF Gnistan | ||
P-Iirot | 2:2 | FC Jazz | ||
KaaPo | 4:0 | Grankulla IFK |
KJP Kouvola | 0:0 | HJK Klubi 04 | ||
VJS Vantaa | 0:1 | Mikkelin |
Atlantis FC | 7:1 | Töölön Taisto | ||
HPS | 8:1 | SexyPöxyt | ||
HIFK II | 0:0 | FC HIK |
Houston | 2:3 | Minnesota | ||
Columbus | 2:3 | Atlanta |
Júbilo Iwata | 1:2 | H. C. Sapporo | ||
Nagoya Grampus | 2:0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
V-V. Nagasaki | 1:4 | Gamba Osaka |
KR Reykjavík | 3:2 | Valur |
Thróttur | 0:1 | Fjölnir |
MCity | 1:4 | FK Suduva |
Reno FC | 0:3 | Phoenix Rising |
FC Rustavi | 2:0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
Merani Tiflis | 1:0 n.E. | Dinamo Tiflis | ||
FC Gagra | 2:3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
FC Telavi | 0:1 | FC Locomotive |
Urawa Reds | 1:2 | Ulsan HD | ||
SH Port | 1:1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai |
4.25 SC | 5:0 | Hang Yuan FC | ||
Minerva Academy | 1:1 | Chennaiyin FC | ||
Binh Duong FC | 1:0 | PSM Makassar |
|
|
Abahani Ltd. | 5:0 | Manang Marsyang | ||
Tai Po | 3:3 | Kitchee | ||
FK Khujand | 3:2 | Istiklol | ||
FK Altyn Asyr | 3:1 | Dordoi Bishkek |
Paide | 7:0 | Kuressaare | ||
FCI Levadia | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva |
Viimsi JK II | 1:2 | FC IGI | ||
Eston Villa | 15:0 | JK Metsis |
Kuala Lumpur | 0:1 | Melaka | ||
Johor DT | 3:2 | Selangor FC |
J-Södra IF | 3:1 | Varbergs BoIS |
Kaysar | 3:1 | Tobol Kostanay | ||
Atyrau | 0:0 | Ordabasy |
FC Freienbach | 3:1 | Blue Stars ZH | ||
AC Taverne | 2:1 | AS Novazzano | ||
Olymp. Genève | 2:0 | FC Colombier |
Bad Mitterndorf | 1:2 | Liezen |
Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:2 | Stade-Payerne |
Global FC | 3:1 | Phil. Air Force | ||
Mendiola 1991 | 3:6 | Kaya-Iloilo | ||
G. Archers Utd. | 0:0 | Stallion Laguna |
Panama | 2:0 | Trinidad | ||
USA | 4:0 | Guyana |
Uni. Católica | 1:1 | Ind. Jrs. |
Brasilien | 0:0 | Venezuela | ||
Kolumbien | 1:0 | Katar |
Kristianstad FC | 0:2 | Torns IF |
Persebaya | 1:1 | Madura United |
GX PG Haliao | 1:1 | SX KQ Yuejia | ||
SZ Pengcheng | 1:1 | FJ Tianxin | ||
LS UCI | 0:1 | SZ Dongwu | ||
HB Istar | 0:0 | WH Three Towns | ||
JX Lushan | 1:0 | KS FC | ||
HZ Qiantang | 2:1 | KM Z.H. Shipman | ||
CD Rongcheng | 5:1 | NJ Shaye |
Spanien U21 | 2:1 | Belgien U21 | ||
Italien U21 | 0:1 | Polen U21 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung