Dänemark U16 | 3:1 | Slowakei U16 | ||
Türkei | 2:1 | Griechenland |
RC Lens | 1:1 | Dijon FCO |
FK Ufa | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk | ||
Pari NN | 1:3 | KS Samara |
FC Boshuizen | 2:1 | Uitgeest | ||
VKW | 3:0 | GOMOS Norg | ||
VUC | 2:3 | DHC Delft | ||
Rohda Raalte | 4:1 | BVC '12 | ||
Chevremont | 3:2 | SV Deurne | ||
Nemelaer | 1:2 | SV Leones |
FK Mariupol | 3:1 | Zorya Lugansk | ||
FK Oleksandriya | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
PFK Lviv | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. |
URSL Visé | 0:1 | KSK Ronse |
Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Vendsyssel FF | ||
Hobro IK | 1:0 | Viborg FF |
HJK U19 | 0:3 | KuPS U19 | ||
Reipas U19 | 0:0 | SJK U19 | ||
Ilves U19 | 4:2 | VJS U19 | ||
Kaarinan U19 | 0:0 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||
TPS U19 | 0:2 | FC Espoo U19 |
TiPS | 5:4 n.E. | FC Åland | ||
PETO | 1:2 | Toukolan Teräs | ||
FC Kiisto | 3:6 n.E. | Sundom |
Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | AC Kajaani | ||
FF Jaro | 1:1 | TPV |
Nurmijärvi | 1:0 | VJS Vantaa | ||
Mikkelin | 0:0 | HJK Klubi 04 | ||
KJP Kouvola | 1:3 | JIPPO | ||
JäPS | 1:2 | FC Viikingit |
Pallo-Kerho 37 | 3:0 | VPS II | ||
SJK II | 3:0 | Jakobstads BK | ||
Vaasa IFK | 2:0 | Kajaanin Haka | ||
JS Hercules | 3:2 | KuFu-98 | ||
GBK | 4:1 | OLS | ||
FC Vaajakoski | 0:3 | RoPS II |
Tampere United | 1:2 | FC Espoo | ||
P-Iirot | 0:3 | IF Gnistan | ||
Käpylän Pallo | 1:2 | Grankulla IFK | ||
Espoon PS | 1:3 | FC Jazz | ||
KaaPo | 3:0 | Ilves II |
Leppävaaran | 0:0 | Atletico Malmi |
SC Riverball | 2:1 | FC Blackbird | ||
Warkaus JK | 4:1 | Kings SC | ||
AC Barca | 3:3 | PAVE Iisalmi |
EsPa | 0:3 | Töölön Taisto | ||
HIFK II | 0:3 | FC Espoo II |
Vitosha | 3:0 | Montana |
NK Olimpija | 2:1 | NK Maribor |
TSV Essingen | 0:0 | VfL Nagold |
TuS Dietkirchen | 0:2 | SV 1910 Neuhof |
SV Mesum | 1:2 | BSV Schüren |
Türkgücü Kassel | 1:0 | FC Körle |
TuS Haltern | 1:3 | SC Verl |
|
Atlanta | 3:0 | Minnesota | ||
Montréal | 2:1 | Salt Lake | ||
D.C. United | 3:3 | Chicago | ||
Philadelphia | 1:1 | Colorado | ||
Kansas City | 0:2 | Los Angeles |
Inter Palmira | 3:0 | Leones FC | ||
Barranquilla FC | 1:3 | Real Cartagena | ||
Llaneros FC | 1:1 | Quindío |
C. Osaka Res. | 0:3 | Vanr. Hachinohe |
Magni | 1:1 | Haukar |
FC Kamza | 0:3 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
KF Tirana | 3:0 | Flamurtari FC | ||
KF Teuta | 2:0 | KF Laçi | ||
FK Kukësi | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti | ||
FC Luftëtari | 1:1 | FK Partizani |
Club Africain | 1:0 | JS Kairouan | ||
US Tataouine | 1:1 | US Monastir | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 1:1 | CS Hammam-Lif | ||
CA Bizertin | 1:1 | ES Metlaoui | ||
Stade Tunisien | 0:2 | ES Sahel | ||
CS Sfaxien | 3:0 | AS Gabès |
Zamalek | 1:1 | Entag El Harby | ||
Harras Hodoud | 1:1 | Pyramids FC |
Portland 2 | 2:1 | Real Monarchs | ||
Ventura County | 2:2 | Tacoma Defiance |
Botafogo | 4:0 | Sol de América | ||
Palestino | 0:1 | Zulia FC | ||
Peñarol | 2:0 | Deportivo Cali | ||
CD Santaní | 1:2 | CD La Equidad | ||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Fluminense |
|
|
CD Macará | 3:2 | Royal Pari | ||
Deportivo Lara | 0:2 | Corinthians |
|
EC Bahia | 1:0 | FC São Paulo |
|
Völsungur ÍF | 0:2 | KR Reykjavík | ||
Hafnarfjördur | 2:1 | ÍA Akranes | ||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Fylkir | ||
Breidablik | 3:1 | HK Kópavogs |
Rakvere Tarvas | 2:0 | FC Elva | ||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:2 | FCI Levadia U21 | ||
JK Järve | 1:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
TJK Legion | 0:0 | Kalev U21 | ||
JK Welco | 1:5 | FC Flora U21 |
FC Helios Voru | 3:2 | Pärnu JK | ||
JK Volta | 0:1 | Paide U21 | ||
Nomme United | 3:2 | Keila JK | ||
Viimsi JK | 9:0 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
JK Tabasalu | 0:5 | Kalju FC U21 |
BK Häcken | 3:0 | AFC Eskilstuna |
Rapid Wien | 1:2 | Sturm Graz |
|
HFX Wanderers | 1:1 | York United | ||
Forge FC | 2:0 | FC Edmonton |
FC Admira II | 3:1 | SV Schwechat |
Bahlinger SC | 6:3 | 1.Göppinger SV | ||
Norm. Gmünd | 1:3 | SV Oberachern | ||
FSV Bissingen | 3:4 | Stuttg. Kickers | ||
TSV Ilshofen | 6:0 | SV Spielberg | ||
SV Linx | 5:4 | FC 08 Villingen | ||
TSG Backnang | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg |
B. Podgorica | 4:0 | FK Lovcen |
FC Mutschellen | 2:1 | FC Othmarsingen | ||
FC Iliria | 3:1 | FC Grenchen 15 |
St. Peter/Au | 2:3 | Zwettl | ||
SC Retz | 1:4 | Kottingbrunn | ||
Spratzern | 1:3 | Kremser SC |
FC Volders | 1:1 | SV Zams | ||
SK St. Johann | 0:5 | Imst | ||
Kirchbichl | 3:1 | WSG Tirol II | ||
Union Innsbruck | 6:2 | Völs |
A. Lustenau II | 1:2 | Nenzing | ||
Dornbirner SV | 0:3 | SV Lochau | ||
Fussach | 2:3 | SW Bregenz | ||
Admira Dornbirn | 1:2 | FC Egg |
Golling | 1:3 | Thalgau | ||
ÖTSU Hallein | 0:8 | SAK 1914 | ||
A. Salzburg | 3:0 | Eugendorf |
AKA WAC U18 | 3:1 | AKA SV Ried U18 |
AKA WAC U16 | 2:1 | AKA SV Ried U16 |
SH Shenxin | 2:3 | TJ Jinmen Tiger |
Wisla U19 | 1:2 | Cracovia U19 | ||
Legia U19 | 1:1 | Korona U19 |
Toreros FC | 0:2 | SD Aucas |
Thanh Hoa FC | 3:2 | Nam Dinh FC | ||
Da Nang FC | 2:0 | HCMC FC | ||
Viettel FC | 3:3 | Quang Ninh FC |
Ararat Erewan | 1:7 | Gandzasar | ||
FC Noah | 3:2 | Shirak Gyumri | ||
Urartu Erewan | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
Lori Vanadzor | 3:2 | FC Alashkert |
Gefle IF | 2:1 | Team TG | ||
Linköping City | 2:2 | Vasalunds IF | ||
Bodens BK | 1:1 | Sollentuna FK | ||
Nyköpings BIS | 0:4 | Karlstad BK | ||
Sylvia | 4:1 | Sandvikens IF | ||
Karlslunds IF | 2:1 | Umeå FC |
Tvååkers IF | 2:2 | Skövde AIK | ||
Eskilsminne IF | 2:2 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
Lunds BK | 0:2 | Åtvidabergs FF | ||
Landskrona BoIS | 0:2 | Assyriska IK | ||
IK Oddevold | 2:3 | Kristianstad FC |
AC Horsens U19 | 0:1 | Akademisk U19 |
KÍ III | 3:4 | FC Suduroy |
Persebaya | 1:1 | PSIS |
|
CSF Speranta | 0:1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Codru | 0:1 | Petrocub |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 0:4 | FC Aarau |
Hatayspor | 5:6 n.E. | Gaziantep FK |
AS Cittadella | 2:0 | Hellas Verona |
DJK Gebenbach | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim | ||
TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | SV Heimstetten |
SV Röchling | 2:2 | Bayern Alzenau |
Norwegen U20 | 12:0 | Honduras U20 | ||
Neuseeland U20 | 0:2 | Uruguay U20 | ||
USA U20 | 1:0 | Katar U20 | ||
Nigeria U20 | 1:1 | Ukraine U20 |