FC Liverpool | 4:0 | FC Barcelona |
|
Polen U16 | 2:2 | Kroatien U16 | ||
Rumänien U16 | 0:2 | Norwegen U16 | ||
Belgien U15 | 1:2 | Schweiz U15 |
Besiktas U19 | 2:1 | Galatasaray U19 |
Emmen U21 | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 |
Roda JC U21 | 3:2 | SC Cambuur U21 | ||
Excelsior U21 | 4:1 | Dordrecht U21 |
Berkum | 1:2 | DETO |
Ayr United | 1:3 | Inverness CT |
RB Bragantino | 1:1 | Sport Recife |
FCN Reserves | 9:1 | AC Horsens Res. | ||
EFB Reserve | 2:3 | Vejle BK Res. |
FC Inter | 3:0 | RoPS | ||
Ilves | 1:1 | FC Honka | ||
VPS | 1:1 | HJK Helsinki |
FC Kiffen | 0:4 | Pallo-Kissat |
Atlantis FC II | 1:0 | Ponnistajat |
Botev Vratsa | 0:0 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Loko Plovdiv | 0:2 | Etar |
Gimnasia (M) | 1:1 | Almagro |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Lanús |
Sport Boys | 1:1 | Club Destroyers |
FK Krupa U19 | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 |
Kansas City II | 3:2 | Louisville City |
River Plate | 0:1 | Guaraní | ||
CD Santaní | 2:3 | Sol de América |
JK Tarvas U19 | 1:0 | JK Tammeka U19 | ||
FC Flora U19 | 1:2 | Hel./Jogeva U19 | ||
Tabasalu U19 | 0:2 | FC Nomme U19 |
JK Trans Narva | 5:0 | FC Elva |
Chiangmai FC | 2:2 | Chainat FC |
Glenavon | 2:4 | Glentoran | ||
Cliftonville | 5:3 n.V. | Coleraine |
Benfica U23 | 2:4 n.E. | Aves U23 | ||
Rio Ave FC U23 | 4:2 | Sporting U23 |
Petrkovice | 2:0 | Velke Mezirici |
Zbrojovka Brünn | 2:0 | Hradec Kralove |
Degerfors IF | 1:0 | IK Brage |
Djurgården U21 | 3:5 | Örebro SK U21 |
Derby U18 | 5:2 | Arsenal U18 |
FC Karbach | 2:0 | Emmelshausen |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:2 | TuS Dassendorf |
Vitesse U19 | 0:4 | NAC Breda U19 |
Ardagger | 1:1 | Rohrbach/G. |
Wimpassing | 2:3 | Oberwart |
Köttmannsdorf | 2:0 | SK Maria Saal |
AKA SV Ried U16 | 2:2 | Burgenland U16 |
Villa Española | 0:0 | Sud América |
CD América | 1:3 | CD El Nacional |
Ind. Jrs. | 2:0 | Uni. Católica |
FC Riga | 2:1 | FK Metta | ||
Daugavpils | 1:0 | Valmiera |
FC College 1975 | 0:1 | FC Olympique |
Banants III | 2:0 | Shirak II | ||
Ararat II | 0:6 | FC Sevan |
Alashkert U18 | 1:4 | Armenien U16 |
Island U17 | 1:2 | Ungarn U17 | ||
Portugal U17 | 2:1 | Russland U17 | ||
Spanien U17 | 1:0 | Deutschland U17 | ||
Italien U17 | 2:1 | Österreich U17 |
Annan Athletic | 2:0 | Stenhousemuir | ||
Edinburgh City | 0:1 | Clyde FC |
Montrose | 2:1 | Queen o. t. S. | ||
Raith Rovers | 2:1 | Forfar Athletic |
Sundowns | 2:0 | Golden Arrows |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Y. Niakaté FC Baniyas | 1:2 | |
Jonas Arcalean FCA Walldorf | 1:0 | |
Suhail Al Noobi FC Baniyas | 1:1 | |
Simon Breuer 1.FC Düren | 1:1 | |
Julio García Zacapa | 1:1 |