FC Arsenal | 2:0 | SSC Neapel |
|
|
FC Villarreal | 1:3 | FC Valencia |
|
|
Benfica | 4:2 | E. Frankfurt |
|
|
Slavia Prag | 0:1 | FC Chelsea |
|
Armenien U18 | 1:1 | Zypern U18 | ||
Mexiko U15 | 1:1 | Südkorea U15 |
Santos Laguna | 3:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
Paraguay U17 | 0:3 | Argentinien U17 |
KS Samara II | 4:0 | Rubin Kazan II |
NK Aluminij | 3:1 | ND Gorica | ||
NS Mura | 0:0 | NK Olimpija |
Verlautenheide | 3:1 | SV Nierfeld | ||
Erftst.-Lechen. | 2:2 | Hertha Walheim | ||
Arm. Eilendorf | 2:1 | GKSC Hürth |
Sonsonate | 0:1 | Jocoro | ||
ADI Metapán | 0:0 | L.A. Firpo | ||
Santa Tecla | 0:4 | Alianza FC |
Patriotas | 1:0 | Bogotá FC | ||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:1 | Boyacá Chicó | ||
Cúcuta Dep. | 0:0 | A. Bucaramanga | ||
Inter Palmira | 2:0 | Orsomarso SC | ||
Pereira | 3:1 | Envigado FC | ||
Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Quindío |
FC Juárez | 0:1 | CF América |
|
Al-Ettifaq | 0:0 | Al-Fateh | ||
Al-Batin | 1:2 | Al-Shabab | ||
Al-Hazem | 1:0 | Al-Raed |
Club Africain | 0:1 | CS Sfaxien |
El Masry | 2:1 | Zamalek | ||
Gaish | 2:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
El Mokawloon | 1:0 | Harras Hodoud | ||
Ittihad Alex | 2:3 | Pyramids FC |
Memphis 901 | 0:1 | ATL UTD 2 | ||
Orange County | 4:0 | Tacoma Defiance |
FC Santos | 3:0 | Atlético-GO |
|
|
Santa Cruz-PE | 3:0 | ABC FC | ||
Avaí-SC | 0:1 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Juventude | 2:1 | Botafogo |
|
Ellidi | 8:1 | Álafoss | ||
Ýmir | 6:1 | Afríka | ||
Grótta | 8:2 | Álftanes | ||
Úlfarnir | 6:1 | Vatnaliljur | ||
Afturelding | 6:0 | Léttir | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 2:1 | GG Grindavik |
FC Flora U21 | 8:0 | Rakvere Tarvas |
Rodez AF | 3:1 | US Boulogne |
Ripensia | 0:2 | Chindia |
Adana Demirspor | 3:1 | Ümraniyespor |
Silkeborg IF | 1:3 | Naestved BK |
Platense FC | 2:1 | FC Motagua | ||
CD Olimpia | 4:0 | Juticalpa | ||
Real España | 2:0 | Honduras Progr. | ||
CDS Vida | 2:1 | CD Marathón |
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:1 | Est Ramshir | ||
Niroye Zamini | 1:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 3:0 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Be'sat K | 0:1 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Persepolis Gen | 4:3 | Kheybar FC | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 0:1 | Arman Gohar |
Istiklol | 3:1 | Vakhsh | ||
FK Istaravshan | 2:1 | FK Khujand |
Manchester 62 | 4:2 | FC Hound Dogs |
Ararat Erewan | 1:2 | Pyunik Erewan | ||
FC Noah | 1:3 | Ararat-Armenia |
Sunshine Stars | 3:0 | Lobi Stars |
Al-Mesaimeer | 1:2 | Al-Shamal SC |
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:3 | Foolad | ||
Machine Sazi | 0:0 | FC Nassaji M. |
Scholars | 1:2 | Dakota | ||
Real Rincon | 2:4 | Platinum FC | ||
CD Santiago de Cuba | 0:2 | Weymouth Wales | ||
Village | 3:4 n.E. | SV Robinhood |
Bashund. Kings | 3:2 | Saif SC | ||
Rahmatganj | 0:2 | Sheikh Russel |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Cartaginés | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Alianza Lima | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 |