Bor. Dortmund | 0:1 | Tottenham |
|
|
Real Madrid | 1:4 | Ajax Amsterdam |
|
Barbados | 3:0 | Grenada | ||
Türkei U17 | 4:1 | Australien U17 | ||
Armenien U18 | 0:5 | Ungarn U18 | ||
Serbien U17 | 3:0 | Bosnien U17 | ||
Österreich U17 | 1:0 | Georgien U17 | ||
Kroatien U16 | 1:1 | Türkei U16 | ||
Niederlande U15 | 2:2 | Belgien U15 |
G. Bordeaux | 1:2 | Montpellier |
Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | Olimpia | ||
Club San José | 0:1 | Flamengo |
|
|
FBC Melgar | 0:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | CD Morón |
Aldosivi | 0:1 | Defensa |
Argentinos Jrs. | 4:1 | Douglas Haig |
Puebla FC | 1:0 | Querétaro FC |
Quindío | 2:1 | Uni. Popayán |
Atlético Huila | 1:2 | Alianza FC |
Slavija S. U19 | 3:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 |
FC Locomotive | 1:3 | Iberia 1999 | ||
Dinamo Batumi | 0:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Brechin City | 0:0 | East Fife |
SV Lafnitz | 1:1 | WSG Tirol |
|
Derby County | 2:1 | Wigan Athletic |
Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | Peterhead | ||
Edinburgh City | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers |
Gloucester | 1:2 | Concord Rangers | ||
Hemel | 1:2 | Dartford | ||
Weston-super-M. | 0:5 | Wealdstone |
Altrincham | 1:1 | Blyth Spartans | ||
Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | FC Southport | ||
Bradford PA | 2:1 | Leamington | ||
Telford Utd | 3:1 | Darlington | ||
Boston Utd. | 1:3 | Stockport |
Sol de América | 1:0 | CD Santaní |
FC Atert Bissen | 0:2 | Erpeldingen |
Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | AFC Sunderland |
Sport Huancayo | 0:3 | AD Cantolao |
Longford Town | 1:0 | Cockhill Celtic |
Accrington St. | 1:2 | FC Blackpool |
Cheltenham | 1:1 | FC Bury |
Halifax Town | 3:0 | FC Barnet | ||
Barrow | 2:3 | Leyton Orient | ||
Braintree | 1:3 | FC Chesterfield | ||
Harrogate Town | 1:0 | Bromley | ||
Salford | 2:0 | Sutton Utd. | ||
Maidenhead Utd. | 1:1 | FC Dag & Red |
Cuneo | 2:0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Siena | 2:3 | Pistoiese | ||
Pisa | 2:1 | Pro Vercelli |
Hacettepe | 3:0 | Ankara Demir |
Ponte Preta | 2:1 | Botafogo-SP |
Arnett Gardens | 0:1 | Waterhouse |
Shahrdari Bam | 4:3 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 0:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Damash Gilan | 2:0 | Moghavemat | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 1:1 | Chooka Talesh | ||
Foolad Novin | 0:1 | Sh. Hamedan | ||
Iranjavan FC | 3:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz |
AZ U17 | 2:3 | Ajax U17 |
Uni. Católica | 6:0 | Fuerza Amarilla |
OFK Sloga | 1:1 | FK Klis |
Khanh Hoa FC | 3:4 | Hai Phong FC | ||
HAGL FC | 1:3 | Sai Gon FC | ||
HCMC FC | 2:0 | Nam Dinh FC |
FC Ballkani | 1:2 | FC Drita |
Europa Reserve | 1:3 | Glacis Utd Res |
PSS Sleman | 0:2 | Madura United | ||
Persija | 5:0 | Borneo FC |
|
CF América U20 | 0:0 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Cape Town City | 2:1 | Sundowns | ||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Royal AM |
Bashund. Kings | 1:0 | Sheikh Russel | ||
Muktijoddha | 3:0 | Brothers Union | ||
Rahmatganj | 1:1 | Arambagh KS |
ARA FC | 1:0 | Goa II |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung