Moldawien U18 | 0:2 | Georgien U18 | ||
Tadschik. U17 | 2:0 | Finnland U17 | ||
Belarus U17 | 3:1 | Belgien U17 | ||
Slowenien B | 2:2 | China U25 |
Peru U20 | 1:3 | Ecuador U20 |
Hatayspor | 4:1 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Kasimpasa | 1:0 n.V. | Alanyaspor | ||
Fenerbahce | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor |
Dep. La Guaira | 1:0 | Cusco FC | ||
Bolívar | 2:4 | Defensor SC |
OFI Kreta | 4:5 n.E. | Ergotelis | ||
Panathinaikos | 3:4 n.E. | PAS Lamia |
River Plate | 1:2 | CA Unión |
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Jocoro | ||
Sonsonate | 2:2 | Limeño | ||
CD Audaz | 1:2 | L.A. Firpo |
Junior FC | 1:2 | Deportes Tolima |
Zacatepec | 0:4 | Querétaro FC | ||
Oaxaca | 1:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
|
CF Pachuca | 2:1 | Club Tijuana | ||
CF América | 1:0 | San Luis | ||
Morelia | 3:1 | Correcaminos |
Petrojet | 0:1 | Ismaily | ||
El Makasa | 0:3 | El Ahly | ||
Zamalek | 3:3 | Pyramids FC |
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | Wydad AC |
Esp. Barcelona | 1:1 | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
Real Madrid | 4:2 | FC Girona |
KAA Gent | 2:2 | KV Oostende |
Ajax Amsterdam | 3:1 | SC Heerenveen |
SC Bastia | 2:1 | Noisy-le-Grand | ||
AS Vitré | 3:0 | Le Havre AC | ||
Amiens SC | 0:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
Guaraní | 0:1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Sport. Luqueño | 2:2 | General Diaz |
Novara | 2:0 | Arzachena | ||
Albissola | 1:2 | Pontedera |
FC Chelsea | 6:3 n.E. | Tottenham |
|
Palmeiras | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP | ||
São Bento-SP | 0:4 | FC Santos |
|
Tupynambás | 1:0 | Tupi | ||
Boa Esporte-MG | 2:2 | Guarani-MG | ||
EC Cruzeiro | 1:0 | Patrocinense-MG | ||
América-MG | 3:0 | Villa Nova-MG |
Internacional | 1:2 | Pelotas-RS |
Santa Quitéria | 1:1 | SJ Ribamar-MA | ||
Maranhão-MA | 0:1 | Pinheiro-MA |
AD San Carlos | 2:2 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Guadalupe FC | 2:0 | Santos FC |
Baadraan | 0:2 | Golreyhan FC | ||
Fajr Sepasi | 2:0 | Khooneh | ||
Gol Gohar | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Malavan | 2:0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||
Mes Kerman | 0:0 | Aluminium Arak | ||
Sh Tabriz | 0:1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||
Havadar SC | 0:2 | Qashqai Shiraz |
Manchester 62 | 0:3 | Bruno's Magpies |
Glacis United | 3:1 | Lions Gibraltar |
Vietnam | 0:1 | Japan |
|
|
China | 0:3 | Iran |
PSBL Langsa | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC | ||
Bandung United | 0:3 | Bali United |
|
BJMC | 0:1 | Saif SC | ||
Rahmatganj | 1:1 | CTG Abahani |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Cartaginés | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Alianza Lima | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 |