Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
|
Alavés | 2:1 | FC Valencia |
|
|
SD Huesca | 2:1 | Betis Sevilla |
|
PAE Chania | 0:1 | Iraklis | ||
Panachaiki | 2:1 | AO Trikala | ||
Ergotelis | 1:2 | Ap. Larisas |
Morelia | 1:3 | Toluca | ||
Puebla FC | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
Atlante | 5:1 | Cimarrones | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | San Luis | ||
Tampico Madero | 2:0 | Venados FC |
Adelaide United | 0:0 | Wellington | ||
Western Sydney | 1:2 | Melbourne Vict. |
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | Ismaily | ||
Ittihad Alex | 1:3 | Zamalek |
Paradou AC | 0:1 | MC Algier |
Arbroath | 1:0 | Brechin City | ||
Dumbarton | 2:3 | Forfar Athletic | ||
East Fife | 1:2 | Airdrieonians | ||
Raith Rovers | 5:1 | Stenhousemuir | ||
Stranraer | 1:2 | Montrose |
Caernarfon | 3:1 | Carmarthen | ||
Cardiff Met | 3:0 | Bala | ||
Cefn Druids | 2:5 | Barry Town | ||
Llanelli AFC | 2:1 | Llandudno |
Annan Athletic | 2:0 | Elgin City | ||
Cowdenbeath | 2:0 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Edinburgh City | 0:1 | Stirling Albion | ||
Peterhead | 1:2 | Clyde FC | ||
Queen's Park | 2:2 | Albion Rovers |
Al-Hilal | 9:0 | Deraa | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 3:0 | Al-Diraiyah FC | ||
Al-Watani | 0:2 | Al-Ansar | ||
Al-Ahli | 4:0 | Al-Riyadh |
Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:1 | Coventry City | ||
Charlton Athl. | 1:1 | AFC Sunderland | ||
AFC Rochdale | 0:4 | Burton Albion |
Dollingstown FC | 0:1 | Belfast Celtic | ||
Lurgan Celtic | 1:2 | Banbridge | ||
Moyola Park | 2:3 | Armagh City FC | ||
Tobermore | 1:1 | Newington FC |
Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Real Saragossa | ||
Extremadura | 3:0 | Alcorcón |
FC Rouen | 1:0 | FC Dieppe |
CS Meaux | 3:2 | Blanc-Mesnil SF |
FC Blagnac | 2:1 | Toulouse Rodéo |
Marítimo U23 | 2:2 | CD Feirense U23 | ||
GD Estoril U23 | 2:1 | SC Braga U23 | ||
Guimarães U23 | 5:3 | Académica U23 | ||
Cova Pied. U23 | 1:3 | Benfica U23 | ||
Portimão U23 | 0:3 | Sporting U23 |
FC Porto B | 2:2 | Benfica B |
CS Marítimo | 2:1 | Portimonense |
Ayr United | 0:1 | Falkirk | ||
Dundee United | 1:1 | Partick Thistle | ||
Dunfermline A. | 2:2 | Alloa Athletic | ||
Inverness CT | 1:2 | Queen o. t. S. |
Chelsea U21 | 0:1 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Man City U21 | 1:5 | West Ham U21 |
Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 0:0 | B. Jerusalem |
CD Tudelano | 2:2 | Real Unión | ||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:0 | CD Vitoria | ||
SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | Sporting B | ||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | Rac. Santander | ||
SD Leioa | 2:1 | UP Langreo |
UB Conquense | 0:0 | CD Alcoyano | ||
FC Villarreal B | 1:0 | FC Badalona |
AEL Limassol | 1:0 | Pafos FC | ||
Anorthosis | 0:0 | Alki Oroklini | ||
Doxa Katokopias | 1:2 | APOEL Nikosia |
V. A. E. | 1:1 | Bahrain |
Persewar | 1:2 | Badak Lampung |
Querétaro U20 | 4:1 | Atlas U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 1:2 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 1:3 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:3 | Tijuana U20 |
Polokwane City | 3:2 | AmaZulu FC | ||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | Sundowns | ||
FS Stars | 1:2 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Highlands Park | 2:2 | Orlando Pirates | ||
SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Cape Town City |
Aizawl FC | 0:1 | Indian Arrows | ||
Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Minerva Academy |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |