Brighton | 1:0 | FC Everton |
|
|
FC Fulham | 1:0 | Huddersfield | ||
Leicester City | 0:1 | Cardiff City | ||
Tottenham | 1:3 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
FC Watford | 1:1 | Newcastle Utd. |
|
|
FC Liverpool | 5:1 | FC Arsenal |
|
Glasgow Rangers | 1:0 | Celtic Glasgow | ||
Dundee FC | 0:2 | St. Johnstone | ||
Hamilton Acad. | 1:2 | Motherwell FC | ||
Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | St. Mirren | ||
Livingston FC | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC | ||
Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Heart of Midl. |
Al-Ettifaq | 1:0 | Al-Ittihad |
Sydney FC | 2:1 | Brisbane Roar |
CA Batna | 0:1 | CR Belouizdad | ||
USM El Harrach | 1:0 n.V. | MO Béjaïa | ||
US Remchi | 0:3 | NC Magra |
El Dakhlia | 2:2 | El Ahly |
Airdrieonians | 3:0 | Stranraer | ||
Forfar Athletic | 2:0 | Brechin City | ||
Montrose | 1:1 | Arbroath | ||
Raith Rovers | 1:2 | East Fife | ||
Stenhousemuir | 2:2 | Dumbarton |
Caernarfon | 3:3 | Llandudno |
Albion Rovers | 1:1 | Annan Athletic | ||
Berwick Rangers | 2:2 | Edinburgh City | ||
Clyde FC | 2:0 | Queen's Park | ||
Elgin City | 0:3 | Peterhead | ||
Stirling Albion | 2:1 | Cowdenbeath |
Banbridge | 2:1 | Dollingstown FC | ||
Portstewart FC | 0:1 | Lurgan Celtic | ||
Tobermore | 3:1 | Moyola Park | ||
Armagh City FC | 0:0 | Annagh United |
HW Welders | 1:3 | Knockbreda FC | ||
Loughgall | 1:2 | Dundela FC | ||
Ballyclare | 2:2 | PSNI FC | ||
Carrick Rangers | 2:0 | Larne FC | ||
Dergview | 1:2 | Portadown | ||
Limavady | 1:2 | Ballinamallard |
Ballymena Utd | 3:1 | Newry City | ||
Cliftonville | 0:2 | Linfield FC | ||
Dungannon | 0:3 | Ards FC | ||
Glenavon | 3:3 | Institute FC | ||
Glentoran | 0:1 | Crusaders | ||
Warrenpoint | 0:1 | Coleraine |
Virtus Verona | 0:1 | Fermana | ||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | Imolese | ||
AJ Fano | 0:2 | Pordenone | ||
Renate | 1:1 | Sambenedettese | ||
Vis Pesaro | 0:1 | Triestina | ||
Feralpisalò | 0:0 | Monza | ||
Ravenna | 0:2 | AS Gubbio | ||
Giana Erminio | 0:1 | LR Vicenza |
Chindia | 2:2 | Viitorul Tg.Jiu |
Cova Piedade | 0:3 | Mafra |
Feirense | 1:4 | Sporting |
|
|
CS Marítimo | 0:1 | Estoril Praia |
Ross County | 2:1 | Inverness CT | ||
Falkirk | 2:4 | Dunfermline A. | ||
Alloa Athletic | 2:1 | Dundee United | ||
Partick Thistle | 1:2 | Morton | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 1:1 | Ayr United |
Hapoel Raanana | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv | ||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | FC Ashdod | ||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Bnei Yehuda |
LZ Ranko | 3:2 | ZQ Topfung E. |
Kitchee | 5:0 | King Fung |
EC Desafio | 3:2 | Royal Blues |
Perssu | 2:4 | Bandung United | ||
Persipal Muda | - | Persidago |
Aizawl FC | 3:2 | Gokulam FC | ||
Chennai City | 6:1 | Shillong Lajong |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung