Belgien U16 | 3:2 | Luxemburg U16 |
Figueirense FC | 0:0 | Guarani | ||
Fortaleza | 1:1 | CSA | ||
CRB | 2:0 | Juventude |
|
|
Paysandu-PA | 4:3 | Oeste-SP |
NK Domzale | 3:1 | ND Gorica |
Union Rösrath | 0:7 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Pasaquina | 3:0 | ADI Metapán | ||
CD Águila | 1:2 | Alianza FC |
FK Krupa U19 | 2:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 |
KF Laçi | 2:0 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
KS Kastrioti | 1:2 | FK Partizani | ||
FC Kamza | 1:3 | KF Teuta | ||
Flamurtari FC | 0:0 | FC Luftëtari |
Wanderers | 2:1 | Valdivia | ||
S. Morning | 1:4 | Cobresal |
Zalgiris | 5:2 | Kauno Zalgiris | ||
Stumbras | 0:3 | Riteriai | ||
FK Suduva | 6:0 | Atlantas |
Táchira | 3:1 | Estudiantes | ||
Dep. La Guaira | 3:1 | Zamora FC |
Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca |
Ismaily | 1:3 | Wadi Degla |
Resovia Rzeszow | 1:3 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
KP Starogard | 1:3 | P. Niepolomice | ||
Wigry Suwalki | 3:2 | Stomil Olsztyn |
Pribram | 1:2 | Bohemians 1905 |
Cheonan City | 2:3 | Gimhae FC |
FC Gagra | 1:0 n.V. | Dinamo Tiflis | ||
FC Telavi | 0:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Sönderjyske | 1:2 n.V. | Esbjerg fB |
Genua U19 | 1:0 | Cremonese U19 |
Burton Albion | 0:1 | Boro U21 | ||
Forest Green | 1:3 | Arsenal U21 | ||
AFC Rochdale | 5:6 n.E. | Leicester U21 |
Universitario | 1:2 | Dep. Municipal | ||
AD Cantolao | 2:0 | Comerciantes | ||
Dep. Binacional | 2:1 | Sport Boys | ||
Ayacucho FC | 1:2 | Alianza Lima |
Arezzo | 3:1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Novara | 0:1 | Albissola | ||
Siena | 1:0 | Pisa |
AJ Fano | 0:1 | Ternana |
Catania | 2:1 | Siracusa |
Kuban | 1:1 | Krasnodar 3 |
SH Port | 2:1 | BJ Chengfeng | ||
TJ Jinmen Tiger | 3:1 | DL Pro | ||
CQ Liangjiang | 2:0 | GuaZ FC | ||
HN FC | 4:0 | GuiZ FC | ||
GZ City | 2:1 | HB FC | ||
SD Taishan | 3:2 | Jiangsu FC | ||
CC Yatai | 2:2 | TJ Tianhai | ||
BJ Guoan | 3:1 | SH Shenhua |
Lech Posen II | 3:0 | Górnik Konin |
GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | Luzern U21 |
Naranjeros | 3:0 | Malacateco | ||
CSD Municipal | 1:1 | Sanarate FC | ||
Antigua GFC | 0:3 | Comunicaciones | ||
Guastatoya | 3:0 | Iztapa | ||
CD Petapa | 1:0 | Xelajú | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:0 | Chiantla |
Platense FC | 2:1 | Real España |
Pérez Zeledón | 2:2 | AD Carmelita | ||
Limón FC | 5:2 | Guadalupe FC |
Mount Pleasant | 1:0 | Reno FC |
B. Podgorica | 1:1 | FK Podgorica | ||
Mornar Bar | 0:1 | FK Lovcen | ||
OFK Petrovac | 1:1 | Zeta Golubovac | ||
Sutjeska Niksic | 2:0 | OSK Igalo |
FC Collex-Bossy | 1:5 | Signal FC |
AS Novazzano | 3:1 | FC Altdorf |
Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:1 | Lech U19 |
Kek-U Kastriot | 1:2 | KF Ferizaj | ||
Feronikeli 74 | 0:1 | FC Prishtina |
FC Alashkert | 1:0 | FC Noah | ||
Gandzasar | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia |
FC Pyunik-2 U18 | 2:2 | Urartu U18 | ||
FC Kotayk U18 | 0:1 | Lokomotiv U18 | ||
Gandzasar U18 | 1:3 | Armenien U16 | ||
FC Pyunik U18 | 0:1 | Ararat-Arm. U18 |
Bröndby IF U19 | 3:2 | Aarhus GF U19 |
SX Chang'an At. | 1:1 | GD Sou. Tigers |
Sundowns | 3:1 | FS Stars | ||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Black Leopards |
Aizawl FC | 0:0 | NEROCA FC |
FC Balzers | 1:2 | FC Vaduz |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung