Nepal | 0:2 | Tadschikistan | ||
Slowakei U15 | 0:3 | Slowenien U15 |
1º de Agosto | 1:0 | Esperance | ||
El Ahly | 2:0 | ES Sétif |
Panetolikos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos |
Paraná | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama |
FV Breidenbach | 3:2 | Langenaubach |
TV Stuhr | 0:1 | SV BE Steimbke | ||
Bad Pyrmont | 2:0 | Heeßeler SV |
FV Morbach | 1:0 | FC Hochwald |
TSV Bützow | 3:1 | SV Hanse 01 | ||
Güstrower SC | 4:2 | FCM Schwerin | ||
MSV Pampow | 3:0 | Grimmener SV |
Scherpenberg | 0:1 | Duisburger SV |
Oststeinbek | 6:1 | Wellingsbüttel | ||
SV Börnsen | 0:8 | TuS Dassendorf | ||
SC Nienstedten | 0:4 | TuS Osdorf |
Godoy Cruz | 0:1 | Defensa | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Aldosivi | ||
San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Banfield |
Agropecuario | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||
Central Córdoba | 1:1 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Sarmiento (R) | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela |
Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Real C. |
Travnik U19 | 2:8 | Zeljeznicar U19 |
Ittihad Alex | 2:1 | El Gouna |
FC Rustavi | 1:1 | FC Locomotive |
Unia H. | 0:9 | Górnik Zabrze |
S. Polna | 1:4 | Sparta Prag |
Flint Town | 1:6 | Bala | ||
Rhyl FC | 3:5 | Llandudno | ||
Connah's Quay | 5:1 | Airbus UK |
Aston Villa | 3:3 | Preston NE | ||
FC Brentford | 1:1 | Birmingham City | ||
Ipswich Town | 0:2 | Middlesbrough | ||
Wigan Athletic | 0:0 | Swansea City |
|
|
Hull City | 0:1 | Leeds United |
|
|
FC Reading | 0:1 | QPR |
|
|
Stoke City | 2:0 | Bolton |
Al-Sadd SC | 0:1 | Persepolis |
Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | 3:1 | Al-Jazeera Club |
Chester | 3:0 | Hereford | ||
Nuneaton | 2:2 | York City |
General Diaz | 1:5 | 3 de Febrero |
Maardu U17 | 1:1 | TJK Legion U17 | ||
Kalju FC U17 | 2:0 | FC Santos U17 | ||
Kalev U17 | 5:3 | Estland U15 | ||
Tammeka U17 | 3:1 | FC Flora U17 | ||
Tabasalu U17 | 3:3 | FC Nomme U17 |
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:2 | Noorus 96 U19 | ||
JK Augur U19 | 0:4 | JK Tammeka U19 | ||
FC Elva U19 | 5:0 | Trans Narva U19 | ||
FC Helios U19 | 1:2 | FC Nomme U19 |
Kuressaare | 1:3 | Paide | ||
Pärnu Vaprus | 0:3 | JK Viljandi |
Calcio Padova | 2:2 | Delfino Pescara |
FC Everton | 4:5 n.E. | Southampton |
|
AS Béziers | 0:0 | RC Lens |
Ripensia | 1:1 | FC Arges |
Mjøndalen | 2:0 | Kongsvinger |
J-Södra IF | 2:2 | Örgryte |
FK Buxoro | 1:3 | Lok Tashkent |
Sogdiana | 3:0 | Neftchi | ||
Nasaf Qarshi | 4:2 | Qizilqum |
Vranov | 2:5 | Dunajska Streda |
Viktoria Berlin | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 |
Montego Bay Utd | 1:1 | Mount Pleasant |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 | TeBe Berlin |
Sandersdorf | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 |
Gnas | 2:2 | Wildon |
AKA Rapid U18 | 0:2 | AKA Salzb. U18 |
AKA Rapid U16 | 2:3 | AKA Salzb. U16 | ||
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 4:1 | AKA Admira U16 |
AC Tripoli | 1:2 | Nejmeh SC |
CD Macará | 2:2 | CD El Nacional |
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:2 | SLNA FC | ||
Quang Ninh FC | 1:2 | Sai Gon FC | ||
Ha Noi FC | 3:0 | Can Tho FC | ||
HAGL FC | 0:0 | Hai Phong FC | ||
Nam Dinh FC | 2:1 | Binh Duong FC | ||
Quang Nam FC | 2:2 | Da Nang FC | ||
HCMC FC | 1:2 | Thanh Hoa FC |
KF Ferizaj | 2:0 | KF Drenica |
Boca Gibraltar | 0:2 | Glacis United |
Alashkert II | 8:0 | Ararat II |
Gandzasar U18 | 1:4 | FC Kotayk U18 | ||
Academy U18 | 2:1 | Ararat-Arm. U18 | ||
FC Pyunik U18 | 0:3 | FC Pyunik-2 U18 | ||
Alashkert U18 | 1:4 | Lokomotiv U18 |
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:1 n.E. | Esteghlal FC |
Polokwane City | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. | ||
AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
Highlands Park | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Cape Town City | 0:2 | Bidvest Wits FC |
Mumbai City | 0:2 | Jamshedpur FC |