Manchester Utd. | 1:2 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
AS Rom | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. |
Rumänien U16 | 1:0 | Italien U15 |
Tottenham YL | 0:2 | FC Porto YL | ||
Barcelona YL | 2:0 | Atlético YL |
Feyenoord U21 | 6:0 | SC Cambuur U21 | ||
Heracles II | 1:0 | NEC U21 | ||
RKC Waalwijk II | 2:3 | ADO U21 |
Atl. Tucumán | 0:2 | Libertad |
Eindhoven U21 | 2:0 | Dordrecht U21 |
Levadiakos U19 | 2:0 | AOK Kerkyra U19 |
PAE Chania | 1:2 | Panachaiki |
NK Lokomotiva | 3:5 n.E. | Hajduk Split |
NK Maribor | 1:2 | NK Domzale | ||
NK Krsko | 1:1 | NK Ankaran |
VfL Primstal | 2:0 | FSG Steinbach |
Krähenwinkel | 3:1 | HSC/BW Tündern |
Santamarina | 1:0 | Instituto AC | ||
Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Aldosivi |
Newell's | 2:0 | San Martín (SJ) |
Orsomarso SC | 0:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Real Cartagena | 1:1 | Real C. |
Mineros | 0:1 | Puerto Cabello |
Palanga | 1:1 | Riteriai |
Gaish | 1:0 | El Makasa |
USM Algier | 3:2 | ES Sétif |
FC Botosani | 3:2 n.V. | ACSM Poli Iasi |
Albion Rovers | 1:1 | Queen's Park | ||
Forfar Athletic | 2:1 | Raith Rovers | ||
Alloa Athletic | 1:2 | East Fife | ||
Airdrieonians | 2:1 | Stranraer |
Aston Villa | 1:3 | QPR |
|
|
FC Barnsley | 1:1 | Norwich City |
|
|
FC Brentford | 1:3 | Cardiff City | ||
Ipswich Town | 0:3 | Hull City | ||
Sheffield Utd. | 2:0 | Burton Albion | ||
Wolverhampton | 3:0 | FC Reading |
Montrose | 2:1 | Annan Athletic | ||
Edinburgh City | 1:1 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Berwick Rangers | 0:1 | Stirling Albion | ||
Clyde FC | 1:0 | Elgin City | ||
Peterhead | 1:2 | Stenhousemuir |
Kilmarnock FC | 3:4 n.E. | Aberdeen FC |
FK Ahal | 5:0 | Alay Osh | ||
Thanh Hoa FC | 0:0 | Bali United |
|
|
Global FC | 2:1 | Yangon United | ||
Al-Ansar FC | 1:0 | Al-Wahda SC | ||
Al-Jazeera Club | 4:0 | Al-Suwaiq | ||
Dhofar Club | 1:0 | Al-Faisaly SC |
FC Southport | 3:0 | Telford Utd | ||
Gainsborough | 1:2 | Brackley | ||
Tamworth | 0:0 | Darlington | ||
Kidderminster | 2:1 | York City |
Sol de América | 5:1 | CD Capiatá |
Puskás AFC | 0:1 | Diósgyőr | ||
Újpest FC | 2:1 | MTK Budapest |
ÍA Akranes | 3:0 | Víkingur |
Paide | 2:2 | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
Kalev | 1:2 | JK Trans Narva |
Comerciantes | 3:0 | Alianza Lima | ||
Ayacucho FC | 1:1 | U. San Martín |
Wexford FC | 0:1 n.E. | Cobh Ramblers |
AFC Rochdale | 0:0 | Southend United | ||
FC Blackpool | 1:0 | Charlton Athl. | ||
MK Dons | 3:2 | Rotherham | ||
FC Bury | 0:1 | Peterborough |
Exeter City | 0:0 | Yeovil Town | ||
Coventry City | 2:2 | Luton Town | ||
FC Barnet | 1:1 | Port Vale |
Boreham Wood | 1:1 | Maidenhead Utd. | ||
Halifax Town | 2:1 | FC Dag & Red | ||
Gateshead | 2:2 | Solihull Moors | ||
Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Torquay |
Delfino Pescara | 0:1 | Carpi | ||
SSC Bari | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio |
FC Sochaux | 0:4 | AJ Auxerre |
V. Ponedelnik | 2:1 | Mashuk-KMV |
Livingston FC | 1:1 | Morton | ||
Dumbarton | 1:0 | Brechin City | ||
Dunfermline A. | 1:0 | Inverness CT | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 1:3 | Dundee United |
AIK | 2:0 | Örebro SK |
IFK U21 | 2:0 | Malmö U21 |
Djurgården U21 | 1:5 | Norrköping U21 |
Wolves U18 | 0:2 | Man Utd U18 |
FK Poprad | 0:2 | Ruzomberok | ||
Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | Dunajska Streda |
Seligenporten | 0:4 | TSV Buchbach | ||
Ingolstadt II | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim | ||
Gr. Fürth II | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
Stadtallendorf | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II | ||
TSV Steinbach | 0:2 | Hoffenheim II |
B. Dortmund II | 1:3 | 1.FC Köln II | ||
RW Essen | 2:2 | KFC Uerdingen |
Arnett Gardens | 2:2 | Portmore United |
FK Pirmasens | 4:0 | FV Dudenhofen |
HSV III | 0:4 | Concordia |
Brinkumer SV | 2:0 | KSV Vatan Sport |
Sparta U19 | 1:3 | PSV U19 |
FCV Farul U19 | 9:0 | CSS Slatina |
Leverkusen U17 | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln U17 |
DSV Leoben | 2:2 | Gnas |
Perlen-Buchr. | 1:3 | FC Altdorf |
Tre Fiori | 4:0 | Fiorentino | ||
Libertas | 3:0 | Cailungo | ||
Virtus | 0:3 | SS Folgore |
CD El Nacional | 1:2 | CD Macará |
Schamachi | 1:1 | FK Qabala |
Europa FC | 0:1 | Lions Gibraltar |
Sundowns | 2:1 | EC Bees FC |
Türkei U17 | 0:2 | Niederlande U17 | ||
Island U17 | 0:1 | Italien U17 |
Chennaiyin FC | 3:0 | FC Goa |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung