Bayern München | 5:2 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
|
Bor. Dortmund | 2:2 | SC Freiburg |
|
|
RB Leipzig | 1:1 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart | 0:2 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
|
1.FC Köln | 1:1 | FC Augsburg |
|
|
Werder Bremen | 0:0 | Hertha BSC |
|
Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel |
|
|
1.FC K'lautern | 1:3 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
|
MSV Duisburg | 3:3 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
Kasachstan U17 | 1:3 | Finnland U17 | ||
Moldawien | 0:1 | Südkorea | ||
Georgien U17 | 3:1 | Belgien U17 |
Dep. La Coruna | 2:2 | UD Levante | ||
FC Valencia | 1:4 | Real Madrid |
|
|
FC Málaga | 0:0 | FC Girona | ||
FC Villarreal | 4:2 | Real Sociedad |
|
US Sassuolo | 0:3 | Atal. Bergamo | ||
Chievo Verona | 0:2 | Juventus Turin |
|
Paris SG | 4:0 | Montpellier | ||
AS St.-Étienne | 2:1 | SM Caen | ||
EA Guingamp | 0:3 | FC Nantes | ||
FC Metz | 2:1 | OGC Nizza |
|
|
FC Toulouse | 1:0 | Troyes | ||
Angers SCO | 1:0 | Amiens SC |
Olimpia | 2:0 | Wanderers | ||
Táchira | 0:0 | CD Macará | ||
Universitario | 3:1 | Oriente P. |
Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Bursaspor | ||
Göztepe | 1:1 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Galatasaray | 2:0 | Ankaraspor |
FC Groningen | 3:3 | Heracles Almelo | ||
Twente Enschede | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
|
PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | Vitesse Arnheim | ||
NAC Breda | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo |
Aberdeen FC | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 1:0 | Hibernian FC | ||
Hamilton Acad. | 1:2 | Dundee FC | ||
Heart of Midl. | 1:1 | Motherwell FC | ||
St. Johnstone | 1:3 | Partick Thistle |
Panionios U19 | 3:2 | PAS U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 1:1 | Olympiakos U19 |
PAE Chania | 3:1 | Eginiakos | ||
AO Trikala | 1:1 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:0 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Ergotelis | 0:0 | AE Sparti |
AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | Platanias | ||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | Panathinaikos | ||
AEK Athen | 2:0 | PAS Lamia |
Cercle Brügge | 1:0 | KSV Roeselare | ||
Beerschot V.A. | 1:0 | Tubize-Braine |
R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | KAS Eupen | ||
SK Beveren | 2:2 | Zulte Waregem | ||
KRC Genk | 1:1 | VV St. Truiden |
KSV Oudenaarde | 2:0 | RFC Seraing | ||
ASV Geel | 2:1 | VW Hamme | ||
Lommel SK | 6:0 | RE Virton | ||
Patro Eisden | 0:0 | FC Knokke | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 0:1 | KSK Heist | ||
RSC Chatelet | 2:1 | KMSK Deinze |
TPS U19 | 4:0 | HJK U19 | ||
JJK U19 | 2:3 | Reipas U19 | ||
PK-35 U19 | 2:1 | FC Espoo U19 |
FC Lahti | 2:1 | FC Haka | ||
JJK Jyväskylä | 2:0 | Grankulla IFK | ||
FC Honka | 1:0 | FC KTP | ||
Ilves | 3:0 | FC Viikingit | ||
AC Kajaani | 3:4 | AC Oulu | ||
MuSa | 0:6 | RoPS |
CA Talleres | 2:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
|
Defensa | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
|
Newell's | 2:1 | Arsenal FC | ||
Lanús | 1:1 | CA Patronato |
Morelia | 1:0 | Querétaro FC | ||
Club Tijuana | 2:0 | Puebla FC |
Atlante | 3:1 | San Luis | ||
Venados FC | 2:2 | Cafetaleros | ||
Murciélagos | 1:0 | Zacatepec | ||
Cimarrones | 1:0 | Celaya |
Wellington | 0:1 | Adelaide United | ||
Central Coast | 1:2 | Brisbane Roar |
Deportivo Lara | 3:2 | Atl. Venezuela | ||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:1 | Mineros | ||
Monagas SC | 4:0 | Estudiantes |
KF Laçi | 2:2 | FC Luftëtari |
Esperance | 1:0 | CA Bizertin | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | ES Metlaoui | ||
CO Medenine | 1:1 | US Ben Guerdane | ||
ES Sahel | 0:0 | US Monastir |
DRB Tadjenanet | 0:3 | USM Algier | ||
USM El Harrach | 2:3 | O Médéa | ||
MC Algier | 0:0 | CR Belouizdad |
Airdrieonians | 0:0 | Arbroath | ||
Queen's Park | 1:4 | Ayr United | ||
East Fife | 1:2 | Forfar Athletic | ||
Alloa Athletic | 0:0 | Raith Rovers | ||
Albion Rovers | 1:3 | Stranraer |
Llanrhaeadr | 2:3 | Bangor City | ||
Pontypridd | 1:2 | Penydarren | ||
Flint Town | 3:4 n.E. | Newtown | ||
Connah's Quay | 3:1 | Porthmadog | ||
Cardiff Met | 0:1 | Aberystwyth | ||
Airbus UK | 1:4 | Carmarthen | ||
Llandudno | 4:3 n.V. | Ruthin |
FC Barnsley | 1:3 | FC Fulham |
|
|
FC Brentford | 0:1 | Norwich City |
|
|
Bristol City | 2:0 | QPR |
|
|
Ipswich Town | 0:1 | Wolverhampton |
|
Montrose | 2:1 | Stirling Albion | ||
Edinburgh City | 3:2 | Annan Athletic | ||
Clyde FC | 1:0 | Peterhead | ||
Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Elgin City | 2:0 | Stenhousemuir |
Nacional | 1:3 | Peñarol |
Tasman United | 1:4 | Team Wellington |
Rakhine United | 1:1 | Ayeyawady Utd. | ||
S. Myanmar FC | 0:2 | Magwe FC | ||
GFA FC | 0:2 | Yadanarbon FC |
FC Waterford | 0:3 | Cork City |
Dergview | 0:1 | Limavady | ||
HW Welders | 1:0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||
Institute FC | 0:0 | Newry City | ||
Loughgall | 2:1 | PSNI FC | ||
Ballyclare | 2:3 | Knockbreda FC |
Ballymena Utd | 2:2 | Linfield FC | ||
Crusaders | 6:0 | Carrick Rangers | ||
Dungannon | 1:0 | Ards FC | ||
Glentoran | 0:2 | Coleraine |
Pro Vercelli | 2:0 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 2:0 | Brescia Calcio | ||
Venezia FC | 1:0 | Cesena | ||
Avellino | 0:0 | Cremonese | ||
SSC Bari | 0:4 | FC Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1:2 | Foggia | ||
Parma Calcio | 3:0 | Novara | ||
Carpi | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio |
Santarcangelo | 1:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe | ||
Pordenone | 1:1 | Bassano | ||
Mestre | 0:1 | Fermana | ||
Südtirol | 2:1 | Triestina | ||
AJ Fano | 1:1 | Feralpisalò | ||
Sambenedettese | 1:1 | AS Gubbio | ||
Ravenna | 1:1 | Teramo | ||
LR Vicenza | 0:1 | Calcio Padova |
Bodrum FK | 0:0 | Inegölspor | ||
Etimesgut Bld | 2:1 | Körfez SK | ||
Buca Gelistirme | 3:2 | Eyüpspor | ||
Tuzlaspor | 2:2 | Sancaktepe FK |
Silivrispor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka |
Barça Atlètic | 3:0 | FC Granada | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 5:1 | Lorca FC | ||
Reus Deportiu | 0:0 | Real Oviedo | ||
Albacete | 2:0 | Alcorcón | ||
FC Cádiz | 1:1 | CD Lugo |
Pacy Ménilles | 1:0 | SM Caen B | ||
FC Rouen | 0:3 | Évreux FC 27 | ||
QRM B | 3:1 | SU Dives |
Le Havre AC | 2:1 | Nîmes Olympique | ||
AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | FC Tours |
CO Les Ulis | 1:2 | Aubervilliers | ||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 1:1 | FC Versailles |
RC Lens B | 2:3 | CS Sedan | ||
Arras FA | 2:1 | AS Beauvais | ||
JA Drancy | 1:1 | Viry-Châtillon | ||
Stade Reims B | 2:1 | FC Fleury 91 |
Jura Sud | 2:1 | Andrézieux | ||
GOAL FC | 0:1 | SAS Epinal | ||
ASM Belfort | 0:2 | Schiltigheim |
Stade Bordelais | 1:0 | OGC Nizza B |
US Saint-Malo | 2:0 | US Granville | ||
C'Chartres | 5:1 | AS Vitré | ||
Saint-Pryvé FC | 1:0 | Limoges FC |
Vitória Setúbal | 5:6 n.E. | Sporting |
|
Dundee United | 0:3 | Morton | ||
Falkirk | 3:1 | Inverness CT | ||
Livingston FC | 2:0 | Dumbarton | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 3:1 | Brechin City |
Elazigspor | 1:0 | Eskisehirspor | ||
Samsunspor | 2:0 | Manisaspor | ||
Ankaragücü | 0:2 | Altinordu |
São Paulo-RS | 0:1 | Caxias-RS | ||
Internacional | 3:0 | Avenida-RS |
Bacabal-MA | 1:2 | Imperatriz | ||
Maranhão-MA | 2:1 | Cordino |
Brighton U18 | 2:2 | Reading U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 3:1 | Blackburn U18 | ||
Leicester U18 | 1:3 | Southampton U18 |
Hapoel Akko | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||
H. Ashkelon | 1:2 | FC Ashdod | ||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 3:1 | Hapoel Raanana |
Yomra Spor | 0:1 | Batman Petrol | ||
Bayrampasa | 2:1 | Catalcaspor |
CD Vitoria | 0:1 | Real Unión | ||
Bilbao Athletic | 1:0 | Arenas Club | ||
SD Leioa | 1:0 | CD Lealtad |
CCD Cerceda | 0:1 | G. Segoviana | ||
FC Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo |
UE Costa Brava | 2:2 | FC Villarreal B |
1461 Trabzon | 5:3 | Yesil Bursa | ||
Gölcükspor | 1:0 | Muglaspor |
Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Cizre Spor | ||
Cankaya FK | 0:2 | Corum FK |
Hannover 96 II | 2:1 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Drochtersen/A. | 3:1 | Eutin 08 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | Lok Leipzig |
Comunicaciones | 1:0 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Xelajú | 0:0 | Guastatoya |
Plaza Amador | 1:1 | Santa Gema | ||
Tauro FC | 0:0 | Árabe Unido | ||
Independiente | 2:2 | Alianza FC | ||
CA Veragüense | 0:0 | San Francisco |
AD Carmelita | 1:4 | Guadalupe FC | ||
La U | 2:0 | Liberia |
PSV U17 | 3:1 | Sparta R. U17 | ||
Ajax U17 | 5:0 | Feyenoord U17 | ||
AZ U17 | 2:0 | NEC U17 | ||
PEC Zwolle U17 | 5:1 | Groningen U17 |
Almere City U19 | 2:4 | Volendam U19 |
NAC Breda U19 | 0:2 | Sparta U19 | ||
PSV U19 | 2:0 | FC Twente U19 | ||
Ajax U19 | 2:4 | Emmen U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 7:1 | Vitesse U19 | ||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 5:1 | Willem II U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 2:1 | Groningen U19 |
Wolfsburg U19 | 6:2 | RB Leipzig U19 |
Heidenheim U19 | 3:2 | B. München U19 |
Safa Beirut SC | 3:1 | Islah Club | ||
AC Tripoli | 0:1 | Al-Ahed | ||
Shabab Baalbeck | 0:0 | Akhaa Al-Ahly |
Vietnam U23 | 1:2 n.V. | Usbekistan U23 |
Eastern | 0:3 | Yuen Long |
Plateau United | 1:0 | MFM FC |
SSC Neapel U19 | 3:2 | Chievo U19 | ||
Inter U19 | 1:2 | AC Mailand U19 | ||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:2 | AC Florenz U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 3:3 | AS Rom U19 | ||
Lazio Rom U19 | 0:2 | Udinese U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 0:0 | FC Turin U19 |
Parma U19 | 1:2 | Brescia U19 | ||
Venezia FC U19 | 1:0 | Carpi U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 2:2 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Cremonese U19 | 1:3 | FC Empoli U19 | ||
Entella U19 | 2:3 | Vercelli U19 | ||
Cesena FC U19 | 2:1 | Spezia U19 |
FC Crotone U19 | 1:1 | Ternana U19 | ||
Perugia U19 | 1:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Frosinone U19 | 3:0 | Avellino U19 | ||
SSD Palermo U19 | 2:3 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 2:1 | SSC Bari U19 | ||
Foggia U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 |
Cittadella U17 | 1:3 | Cesena FC U17 |
Marokko | 2:0 | Namibia | ||
Sambia | 0:1 | Sudan |
Mitra Kukar | 1:0 | Barito Putera | ||
Kalteng Putra | 2:1 | Dewa United |
Borgosesia | 1:1 | Varesina |
Molfetta Sport. | 2:2 | Sarnese |
Lija Athletic | 0:4 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Tarxien | 0:1 | Mosta FC | ||
Hibernians FC | 2:0 | Gzira Utd. | ||
St. Andrews FC | 1:0 | Floriana FC |
Zabbar SP | 2:1 | Melita | ||
Mqabba FC | 4:2 | Pembroke |
Umm Salal SC | 1:1 | Al-Ahli SC | ||
Al-Khor SC | 2:0 | Al-Kharitiyath | ||
Al-Duhail SC | 3:3 | Al-Rayyan SC |
Lobos U20 | 1:3 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 2:1 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 0:2 | Club Necaxa U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 3:0 | Atlas U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 2:1 | Monterrey U20 |
Polokwane City | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC | ||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:2 | Orlando Pirates | ||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:4 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Sundowns |
NEROCA FC | 0:1 | Minerva Academy | ||
Chennai City | 0:0 | Indian Arrows |
Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | Odisha FC |