Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 06:43:59
1.Spieltag FCK Reserve FC Kopenhagen Reserve 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Gruppenphase Deutschland Deutschland 20:45 Nordirland Nordirland
Gruppenphase Niederlande Niederlande 20:45 Estland Estland
Gruppenphase Slowakei Slowakei 20:45 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
Gruppenphase Wales Wales 20:45 Ungarn Ungarn
Gruppenphase Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 20:45 Israel Israel
Gruppenphase Lettland Lettland 20:45 Österreich Österreich
Gruppenphase Polen Polen 20:45 Slowenien Slowenien
Gruppenphase Belgien Belgien 20:45 Zypern Zypern
Gruppenphase San Marino San Marino 20:45 Russland Russland
Gruppenphase Schottland Schottland 20:45 Kasachstan Kasachstan
37.Spieltag Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 00:00 Paraná Clube Paraná
13.Spieltag CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 0:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
13.Spieltag Barracas C. Club Atlético Barracas Central 21:00 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
Halbfinale Ägypten U23 Ägypten U23 16:00 Südafrika U23 Südafrika U23
Halbfinale Elfenbeink. U23 Elfenbeinküste U23 19:00 Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Gruppenphase Nepal Nepal 00:00 Kuwait Kuwait
Gruppenphase Syrien Syrien 00:00 Philippinen Philippinen
Gruppenphase Malediven Malediven 00:00 Guam Guam
Gruppenphase Jordanien Jordanien 00:00 Chinesisch Taipeh (Taiwan) C. Taipeh
Gruppenphase Irak Irak 00:00 Bahrain Bahrain
Gruppenphase Hongkong Hongkong 00:00 Kambodscha Kambodscha
Gruppenphase Usbekistan Usbekistan 00:00 Palästina Palästina
Gruppenphase Jemen Jemen 00:00 Singapur Singapur
Gruppenphase Oman Oman 00:00 Indien Indien
Gruppenphase Afghanistan Afghanistan 00:00 Katar Katar
Gruppenphase Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 00:00 Tadschikistan Tadschikistan
Gruppenphase Myanmar Myanmar 00:00 Mongolei Mongolei
Gruppenphase Malaysia Malaysia 00:00 Indonesien Indonesien
Gruppenphase Libanon Libanon 00:00 Nordkorea Nordkorea
Gruppenphase Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 00:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Gruppenphase Irland U21 Irland U21 00:00 Schweden U21 Schweden U21
Gruppenphase Italien U21 Italien U21 00:00 Armenien U21 Armenien U21
Gruppenphase Andorra U21 Andorra U21 00:00 Türkei U21 Türkei U21
Gruppenphase Serbien U21 Serbien U21 00:00 Russland U21 Russland U21
Gruppenphase Israel U21 Israel U21 00:00 Spanien U21 Spanien U21
Gruppenphase Färöer U21 Färöer U21 00:00 Nordmazedonien U21 Nordmazed. U21
Gruppenphase Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 00:00 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Gruppenphase Nordirland U21 Nordirland U21 00:00 Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21
Gruppenphase Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21 00:00 Malta U21 Malta U21
Gruppenphase Wales U21 Wales U21 00:00 Bosnien und Herzegowina U21 Bosnien U21
Gruppenphase Schweiz U21 Schweiz U21 19:00 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21
Gruppenphase Färöer U19 Färöer U19 00:00 Finnland U19 Finnland U19
Gruppenphase Estland U19 Estland U19 13:00 Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19
Gruppenphase Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19 14:30 Schweiz U19 Schweiz U19
Gruppenphase Belgien U19 Belgien U19 14:30 Griechenland U19 Griechenld. U19
Gruppenphase Armenien U19 Armenien U19 17:00 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U19 Bulgarien U19 17:00 Türkei U19 Türkei U19
Gruppenphase Irland U19 Irland U19 17:00 Österreich U19 Österreich U19
Gruppenphase Luxemburg U19 Luxemburg U19 17:00 Nordmazedonien U19 Nordmazed. U19
Gruppenphase Bosnien U19 Bosnien und Herzegowina U19 17:00 England U19 England U19
Gruppenphase Albanien U19 Albanien U19 17:00 Island U19 Island U19
Gruppenphase Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19 17:00 Wales U19 Wales U19
Gruppenphase Polen U19 Polen U19 17:00 Russland U19 Russland U19
Gruppenphase Malta U19 Malta U19 17:00 Zypern U19 Zypern U19
Gruppenphase Slowakei U19 Slowakei U19 17:00 Italien U19 Italien U19
Gruppenphase Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19 17:00 Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19
Gruppenphase Schweden U19 Schweden U19 17:00 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Montenegro Montenegro 00:00 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Japan Japan 00:00 Venezuela Venezuela
Brasilien Brasilien 14:30 Südkorea Südkorea
Kroatien Kroatien 18:00 Georgien Georgien
Niederlande U21 Niederlande U21 18:30 England U21 England U21