2
|
16.08.09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Panayot Volov (12.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
3
|
22.08.09 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Dunav (5.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
4
|
29.08.09 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
PFC Nesebar (9.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
1
|
04.09.09 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Rodopa (13.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
12.09.09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (9.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
19.09.09 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (8.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
26.09.09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
M. Radnevo (12.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
04.10.09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Pomorie (13.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
17.10.09 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Lyubimets (7.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
31.10.09 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (11.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
08.11.09 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (14.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
14.11.09 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
C. Balchik (5.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
28.11.09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Kaliakra (4.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
06.12.09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Spartak Varna (3.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
28.02.10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
06.03.10 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Panayot Volov (12.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
17.03.10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Dunav (1.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
20.03.10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
PFC Nesebar (3.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
24.03.10 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (10.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
28.03.10 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (12.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
03.04.10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
M. Radnevo (14.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
15.04.10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Lyubimets (6.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
21.04.10 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (14.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
25.04.10 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (12.) |
0:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
01.05.10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
C. Balchik (9.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
09.05.10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Kaliakra (2.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
15.05.10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Spartak Varna (9.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
|
1
|
31.07.10 |
A |
|
|
PFC Nesebar |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
2
|
08.08.10 |
H |
|
|
Pomorie |
0:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
3
|
14.08.10 |
A |
|
|
Lyubimets |
0:3 |
Nicht im Kader |
4
|
21.08.10 |
H |
|
|
Svetkavitsa |
4:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
5
|
28.08.10 |
A |
|
|
Brestnik 1948 |
1:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
8
|
25.09.10 |
H |
|
|
Dob. Dobrich |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
02.10.10 |
A |
|
|
Dorostol |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
23.10.10 |
H |
|
|
Ludogorets |
0:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
12
|
30.10.10 |
H |
|
|
PFC Nesebar |
2:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
13
|
06.11.10 |
A |
|
|
Pomorie |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
14
|
13.11.10 |
H |
|
|
Lyubimets |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
27.11.10 |
A |
|
|
Svetkavitsa |
0:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
16
|
04.12.10 |
H |
|
|
Brestnik 1948 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
45' |
19
|
12.03.11 |
A |
|
|
Dob. Dobrich |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
20
|
19.03.11 |
H |
|
|
Dorostol |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
22
|
06.04.11 |
A |
|
|
Ludogorets |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
|
23
|
10.04.11 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Pomorie (8.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
|
23
|
16.04.11 |
A |
|
|
Svetkavitsa |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
24
|
23.04.11 |
H |
|
|
Brestnik 1948 |
2:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
25
|
30.04.11 |
A |
|
|
Dorostol |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
26
|
08.05.11 |
H |
|
|
Ludogorets |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
27
|
14.05.11 |
A |
|
|
PFC Nesebar |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
29
|
22.05.11 |
H |
|
|
Dob. Dobrich |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
30
|
28.05.11 |
A |
|
|
Pomorie |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
31
|
05.06.11 |
H |
|
|
Lyubimets |
2:0 |
Nicht im Kader |