1
|
19.08.17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Donau (13.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
2
|
25.08.17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovan HAC (13.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
3
|
02.09.17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FavAC (5.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
4
|
08.09.17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (10.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
17.09.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (3.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
22.09.17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Gersthof (12.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
29.09.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Gerasdorf (7.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
06.10.17 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Mauerwerk S.A. (15.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
15.10.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Wienerberg (5.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
20.10.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Austria XIII (8.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
28.10.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Union Mauer (7.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
04.11.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Wiener Linien (3.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
10.11.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (13.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
18.11.17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Post SV (8.) |
0:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
25.11.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
ASK Elektra (1.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
11.03.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Slovan HAC (4.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
24.03.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (9.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
06.04.18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (4.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
11.04.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FavAC (3.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
15.04.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Gersthof (15.) |
3:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
20.04.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Gerasdorf (6.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
25.04.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Donau (16.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
28.04.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Mauerwerk S.A. (8.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
24
|
04.05.18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Wienerberg (5.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
86' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
10.05.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Austria XIII (8.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
20.05.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
ASK Elektra (2.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
25.05.18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Union Mauer (13.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
01.06.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Wiener Linien (1.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
08.06.18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (15.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
15.06.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Post SV (12.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |